Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa League All time - Players Record - Round of 32

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Christian EriksenMidfielder18462001533100000
Rui PatricioGoalkeeper14000001400000010
TaisonForward142440013111000000
Andreas UlmerDefender13111001310100000
Jan VertonghenDefender13004001300100000
Borja ValeroMidfielder13120001211200000
Daley BlindDefender13003001221100000
Senad LulicMidfielder13120001132600000
Toby AlderweireldDefender12312001200000000
Andrei PyatovGoalkeeper12000001200000030
Luuk De JongForward12230001111200100
Oscar De MarcosMidfielder12101001111200000
Pepe ReinaGoalkeeper12000001111000000
MarlosForward12321001022710000
Martin SkrtelDefender12202001022200000
Bibras NatchoMidfielder1200200933100100
Mehmet TopalMidfielder11301001100000000
Lucas BigliaMidfielder11122001110000000
RolandoDefender11102101110000000
Behrang SafariDefender11013001100200000
Mario GasperDefender11002001100000000
Daniel CarricoDefender11106001011000000
Cesar NavasDefender11012011021000000
Federico FazioDefender1110100922000000
Granit XhakaMidfielder1112410843200000
Mikel San JoseDefender1110300754000001
Antonio CandrevaMidfielder1113100685400000
Yevhen KonoplyankaMidfielder1111200655110000
Eduardo SalvioMidfielder1120000566310000
Oscar CardozoForward10510001010500000
Juan MataMidfielder10130001000500100
Gokdeniz KaradenizMidfielder10102001000400000
Siem De JongMidfielder10024001000100000
Silvio ProtoGoalkeeper10001001020001010
Jeremain LensForward1011300911400000
Gonzalo RodriguezDefender1000200911100001
Dries MertensMidfielder1013000822110100
Lucas LeivaMidfielder1000100842000000
Matias FernandezMidfielder1031000753400000
Markel SusaetaMidfielder1002000743400000
Marek HamsikMidfielder1020300654200000
Vicente IborraMidfielder1010100555000000
Nacer ChadliMidfielder920100910510000
Diego GodinDefender910100900100000
Xabier EtxeitaDefender910300900100000
Martin HintereggerDefender910300900000001
IsmailyDefender901200900000000
FernandoMidfielder901200900100000
Kalidou KoulibalyDefender900200930100000
Victor RuizDefender900100960000000
Yaroslav RakitskiyDefender900400900000000
Ciprian TatarusanuGoalkeeper900000900000020
Ondrej MazuchDefender900100920100000
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder913100811300000
Atiba HutchinsonMidfielder910000821000000
Raul GarciaMidfielder902300811200000
Andre RamalhoDefender901500831100000
Manu TriguerosForward900100811300000
Sergio AsenjoGoalkeeper900000861000010
Olivier DeschachtDefender900300811100000
Lorenzo InsigneForward930200722300000
Roberto SoldadoForward910300722400000
Aleksander DragovicDefender900100722100000
Iker MuniainForward922000643100000
Kostas FortounisMidfielder911100633410000
Kevin GameiroForward961100455300000
Nikola KalinicForward920001495200000
HulkForward841000800200000
Nick ViergeverDefender840100800000000
Miguel VelosoDefender830000800110000
Silvestre VarelaForward820100800600000
Vlad ChirichesDefender811100810100000
Daniel KolarMidfielder811000800700000
Javi GarciaMidfielder810200810000002
Joao PereiraDefender803200800000000
Alexandr AnyukovDefender802100820000000
Ivan MarcanoDefender801401800000000
Darijo SrnaDefender801300800000000
LuisaoDefender801000800000000
Stefan RaduDefender801100810000000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielder801300800200000
Sergei RyzhikovGoalkeeper800300810000000
Oscar WendtDefender800000800000000
David LimberskyDefender800410800000000
Vaclav ProchazkaDefender800100800000000
Denys BoykoGoalkeeper800000820000010
MarcelinhoMidfielder800200800500000
Yann SommerGoalkeeper800000820000010
Scott BrownMidfielder800300800100000
Bruno SorianoMidfielder800100800200000
Ben DaviesDefender800300800100000
Romelu LukakuForward881200721620000
Edin DzekoForward852100731100000
Alexandre LacazetteForward840001711400000
Aritz AdurizForward840300711100000
Valentin StockerMidfielder833200711300000
Igor DenisovMidfielder811400711000000
MarceloDefender810300711000000
Ricardo van RhijnDefender810000711000000
Bryan RuizForward803000711400000
DannyForward802200711400000
Vitali KaleshinDefender801300721100000
Ander IturraspeMidfielder800210721300000
Christian MaggioDefender800200741000000
Jose SosaMidfielder800000711300000
Mateo MusacchioDefender800300731000000
Josip IlicicMidfielder840100642300000
Denis CherychevMidfielder822100642400000
Jose CallejonForward812100642300000
Milan PetrzelaMidfielder811200622400000
Diogo FigueirasDefender801100632000000
Rodrigo LimaForward841000533010000
Gokhan InlerMidfielder810300533000000
Steven DefourMidfielder801100543200000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarForward850200444000000
Oleh GusevMidfielder834200444220100
Alan KasaevMidfielder800000375200000
Matias SuarezForward800100355000000
Denys GarmashMidfielder800100286100000
Miralem SulejmaniForward730100700400000
Ricardo QuaresmaMidfielder721101700400000
Andrea RanocchiaDefender710100710000000
Adil RamiDefender710200720100000
Gokhan GonulDefender701000710100000
William KvistMidfielder701100700100000
Tomas VaclikGoalkeeper700000700000010
Ezequiel GarayDefender700100700100000
NaniMidfielder700000710200000
Luis NetoDefender700300720000000
Domagoj VidaDefender700100710000000
Jaume CostaDefender700210710000000
VitoloMidfielder732100611000000
Fernando LlorenteForward721000621200000
Viktor KovalenkoMidfielder720000611300000
Inaki WilliamsForward720000611400000
Roman ZozulyaForward711201621300000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielder710210621000000
Sead KolasinacMidfielder710100631200000
DouglasDefender710100621000000
Matias VecinoMidfielder710100621000000
Radim ReznikDefender710000641000000
Charles KaboreMidfielder710310611000000
Cristian AnsaldiDefender710100611100000
Pierre Emerick AubameyangForward710000621100000
Davy KlaassenForward710100611300000
Matthieu ValbuenaMidfielder701100611500000
Leander DendonckerMidfielder700200611200000
Necip UysalMidfielder700000621200000
Ever BanegaMidfielder700100631300000
William CarvalhoMidfielder700300611000000
James ForrestForward700000611200000
Svetoslav DyakovMidfielder700210611100100
Mario BalotelliForward730200532220000
Dimitrios SalpingidisForward710300522100000
Roman BezusMidfielder701400532500000
Milan BadeljMidfielder701200532300000
Stefanos AthanasiadisForward700000532200000
Oleg KuzminDefender700200522000000
Adrian LopezForward711000443200000
Marek BakosForward700201463300000
Aleksandr RyazantsevMidfielder700100443200000
Andrija PavlovicForward700100344100000
Harry KaneForward700100255000001
Luiz AdrianoForward650300600200000
Jonathan SorianoMidfielder640000600120000
Frank AcheapongMidfielder640200600300000
Manuel FernandesMidfielder632100620110000
Ola ToivonenForward631100600200000
Artyom DzyubaForward622000600100000
Balazs DzsudzsakMidfielder621201600300000
GiulianoMidfielder621000600200000
Aleksandr BukharovForward621100610400000
Andre SchurrleForward620100600300000
Axel WitselMidfielder620100600210000
Christian NoboaMidfielder620100600000000
Roman EremenkoDefender612000600010000
Junior MoraesForward612300600300000
Daniel ParejoMidfielder611100600200000
NaldoDefender611100600100000
Xaver SchlagerMidfielder611200600300000
Fyodor SmolovForward611100620300000
Callum McGregorMidfielder611000610100000
Aleksandr KokorinForward610000600100100
Ruslan RotanForward610100600000000
Roland JuhaszDefender610300600000000
Peter WisgerhofDefender610000600000000
Pablo OrbaizMidfielder610000600100000
Odil AhmedovMidfielder610000600100000
Abdoulay KonkoDefender610100600000000
Sebastian CoatesDefender610100630100000
Daniele De RossiMidfielder610100600200000
Shkodran MustafiDefender610100610100000
Andriy YarmolenkoForward610001600200000
Ludovic ObraniakMidfielder610100600100000
WillianMidfielder604000600400000
Cleiton XavierMidfielder601100600200000
Ryan DonkDefender601200610200000
Gareth BarryMidfielder601100600100000
Lars BenderMidfielder601300600300000
Marian CisovskyDefender601000600000000
Simon MignoletGoalkeeper601000600000010
Jesus NavasMidfielder601100600200000
Giedrius ArlauskisGoalkeeper600100660000000
Yevhen CheberyachkoDefender600100600000000
MatheusGoalkeeper600000600001000
Maxi PereiraDefender600200620000000
Federico MarchettiGoalkeeper600000620001020
Marek SuchyDefender600100600000000
Christopher KramerMidfielder600400600000000
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper600000620000000
Alvaro DominguezDefender600100610100000
Sebastien PocognoliDefender600100600300000
HeltonGoalkeeper600000620000000
Vadis Odjidja-OfoeMidfielder600300600200000
Matthew RyanGoalkeeper600000600000010
Danilo SilvaDefender600100610000000
Ivan StrinicDefender600200600100000
Chris SmallingDefender600200630000000
Kenneth VermeerGoalkeeper600000640100000
Roberto GagoGoalkeeper600000600000000
Kevin TrappGoalkeeper600000600000020
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeper600000600000000
Junior CaicaraDefender600000600000000
Guillaume GilletMidfielder600000600100000
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper600000620000000
Andreas IsakssonGoalkeeper600000600000020
Simon KjaerDefender600000600000000
Alexander WalkeGoalkeeper600000640000000
Brandon MecheleDefender600100600000000
Gorka IraizozGoalkeeper600100640000020
Samir HandanovicGoalkeeper600000620000000
Andrei YeshchenkoDefender600100620000000
GuilhermeGoalkeeper600100600000010
Tony JantschkeDefender600100600300000
Iago HerrerinGoalkeeper600000600000010
Artur MoraesGoalkeeper600100600000000
Stanislav ManolevDefender600100600200000
Volkan DemirelGoalkeeper600200640100000
Wout BramaMidfielder600200600000000
Cosmin MotiDefender600100620000000
Tomas HoravaMidfielder600000600100000
Peter GulacsiGoalkeeper600000630000000
Kevin Theophile-CatherineDefender600100600000000
Bruno FernandesMidfielder651200511120000
Marc JankoForward630100521110000
Memphis DepayMidfielder630200521000000
Jonathan CristaldoForward630200511300000
Gonzalo HiguainForward621000531300000
Andre SilvaForward621000511300000
Fabien FreiMidfielder611001511410000
Andoni IraolaMidfielder610000511000000
Nicolas GaitanMidfielder610100511000000
Ahmed HassanForward610100511300000
Ryan BabelForward610200511000000
Moussa DembeleMidfielder610100521300000
Carlos BaccaForward610100541000000
Felipe CaicedoForward610200511100000
Rasmus Falk JensenForward603000511300000
Patrick HerrmannDefender601000511200000
JoaquinMidfielder601100531400000
Admir MehmediForward601200511300000
Javier FuegoMidfielder601100521300000
Vaclav KadlecForward601000531300000
Taulant XhakaDefender600100531000000
Serhiy KryvtsovDefender600200511000000
Mario HolekMidfielder600000511000000
Younes BelhandaMidfielder600001521200000
Stefan KiesslingForward600100511100000
Andy NajarMidfielder600100511000000
Jozo SimunovicDefender600000511000000
Bennard KumordziMidfielder600000511500000
Aurelien ChedjouMidfielder600100511000000
Stefan IlsankerMidfielder600200511100000
LinoDefender600000511000000
Jamie CarragherDefender600100511100000
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielder600200511100000
MatheusForward600100511400000
Ruben AmorimMidfielder600000511100000
Virgil MisidjanMidfielder600000511300000
Evgen KhacheridiDefender600200531000000
Domenico CriscitoDefender600200521000000
WandersonMidfielder600200511300000
Fredy GuarinMidfielder641200422100000
Sergei SemakMidfielder631200422100000
David PizarroMidfielder621100432010000
Sofiane FeghouliMidfielder621000422100000
Adam MaherMidfielder610100422000000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender610100422100000
Olcan AdinForward610000422100000
Mikel RicoMidfielder610100442200000
Radja NainggolanMidfielder601000422200000
Mateo KovacicMidfielder601100422100000
Nabil BentalebMidfielder600000422200000
Mauricio PereyraMidfielder600400422300000
Jetro WillemsDefender600000422200000
Rasmus BengtssonDefender600110462100000
Dusan SventoMidfielder600000422100000
Marek MatejovskyMidfielder600200422100000
Raul RusescuForward600000442100000
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielder600000432000000
EwertonDefender600100432000000
Igor SmolinkovMidfielder600200422000000
Michal KadlecDefender600100432000000
Arkadiusz MilikForward632100333000000
Michy BatshuayiForward630100333000000
Jonathan De GuzmanMidfielder620100333300000
Eden HazardMidfielder611000353100000
Alpur PotukMidfielder601100333100000
Fredrik GulbrandsenForward600100333300000
Thomas BuffelMidfielder600000333200000
Hugo AlmeidaForward600200244100000
Bas DostForward531000500000000
Jose Antonio ReyesForward521000520500000
Vitali BuyalskyMidfielder520100510100000
Mesut OzilMidfielder511000500200000
Branislav IvanovicDefender511000520100000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender511200500100000
Mbark BoussoufaForward511300500200000
Ander HerreraMidfielder510100500310000
Dirk KuytForward510000510000000
David SilvaMidfielder510110500200000
Viktor FischerMidfielder510000500300000
Vasilis TorosidisDefender503200520000000
Nemanja GudeljMidfielder501000510000000
Peter AnkersenDefender501100530000000
FininhoMidfielder501200500000000
Pavel HorvathMidfielder501200500000000
Sebastian RodeMidfielder501100500300000
Victor MosesMidfielder501000500200000
Fabio CoentraoDefender501100500100000
HernanesMidfielder501000510100000
Christoph LeitgebMidfielder501200500200000
Jonathan TahDefender501000510000000
David LuizDefender500000520000000
Milan BisevacDefender500000510000000
Niklas MoisanderDefender500200530000000
Papa GueyeDefender500000500000000
Alberto MorenoDefender500100510000000
Giannis ManiatisDefender500200500000000
Anthony LopesGoalkeeper500000520000010
David AbrahamDefender500200500000000
Jordan HendersonMidfielder500000500100000
Olexander KucherDefender500110520000000
Bruno VianaDefender500001500000000
Faouzi GhoulamDefender500100510100000
Roman SharonovDefender500210510200000
Christian SchweglerDefender500300520100000
Serdar TasciDefender500100500100000
Ozer HurmaciMidfielder500100500300000
Martin CaceresDefender500200500200000
Omar ElabdellaouiMidfielder500100500000000
NaldoDefender500000500000000
JeffersonDefender500110500000000
Anicet AbelMidfielder500200500200001
Kostas ManolasDefender500100510100000
Mauricio IslaMidfielder500200500100000
Oleksandr ShovkovskyiGoalkeeper500000500100000
Cristian VillagraDefender500000500100000
Kristoffer AjerMidfielder500100510000000
Tomas HubocanDefender500300500000000
Mapou Yanga-MbiwaDefender500100510000000
Aymeric LaporteDefender500100500000000
Sergei KislyakMidfielder500100510200000
Sergio EscuderoDefender500000510200000
Cristian LedesmaMidfielder500000510300000
JuanfranDefender500100500200000
Lukas VachaMidfielder500000510100000
Matus KozacikGoalkeeper500000520000000
Jeremy MathieuDefender500000510100000
Salvatore BocchettiDefender500200510000000
Nabil FekirMidfielder543100411100000
Radamel FalcaoForward531100411100000
Felipe AndersonMidfielder522000411300100
Pablo HernandezMidfielder521200411100000
FredMidfielder521100411000000
Isaac Kiese ThelinForward520100411110001
AlanForward511000411200000
Alberto AquilaniMidfielder510000431310000
Jan KovarikMidfielder510100431000000
SidneiDefender510200431000000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder510100431100000
Jaba KankavaMidfielder510200421100000
Clement GrenierMidfielder503100411100000
Marcos AcunaMidfielder502110411000000
Kevin KamplMidfielder502100411100000
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder502100431000000
Ruud VormerMidfielder502100411000000
Siebe SchrijversForward501000421300000
Stefan RistovskiDefender501000421100000
MaiconDefender501100411000000
JuanDefender501000421000000
Andre PintoDefender501000421000000
Jasper CillessenGoalkeeper501000441000010
Jonathan Dos SantosForward501100411100000
Sebastian BlancoMidfielder500000421000000
Dieudonne MbokaniForward500200421200000
Joao MirandaDefender500000421100000
Leandro SalinoMidfielder500200421000000
Alvaro PereiraMidfielder500201411000001
Kyle WalkerDefender500300421000000
Maciej RybusMidfielder500100411100000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender500100411000000
Maksym MalyshevMidfielder500100421200000
Anderson PolgaDefender500000421000000
Jose HolebasDefender500300411000000
Jorge KokeMidfielder500000411200000
Claudio MarchisioMidfielder500100411200000
Brown IdeyeForward500000411100000
Moussa SowForward500100411400000
Nemanja PejcinovicDefender500100421000000
Fernando NavarroDefender500100421000000
Erik PietersDefender500200411100000
Elseid HisajDefender500000421100000
SilvioDefender500100411000000
Youri TielemansMidfielder500200421100000
RafaMidfielder521100322000000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender520000322100000
Mohamed SalahForward511100332100000
Jordan FerriMidfielder510000352000000
Alvaro GonzalezMidfielder510100332200000
Ashley YoungMidfielder510000322200000
Alejandro PozueloForward510000322100000
Jesse LingardMidfielder502300332100000
Davide SantonDefender501100322000000
Arda TuranMidfielder501100322100000
Taras MykhalykDefender501300322100000
Caner ErkinMidfielder501110332100000
Leandro ParedesMidfielder501300332000000
Michal KucharczykForward500000332000000
Andrei PrepelitaMidfielder500100332300000
Marko MarinMidfielder500100332200000
Renato SteffenMidfielder500100332200000
Daley SinkgravenMidfielder500000322000000
David LopezMidfielder500100332200000
Christian PoulsenMidfielder500300322200000
Lasse SchoneMidfielder500000332000000
Nicolai BoilesenDefender500000322000000
Vladimir DyadyunForward500100332100000
Christian SapunaruDefender500100322000000
Miroslav KloseForward530000233100000
Odsonne EdouardForward520000243010000
Denis SuarezMidfielder511000243000000
Tolgay ArslanMidfielder510100243100000
Danny Da CostaDefender502000233000000
Artem KravetsMidfielder501000233000000
Miroslav StochMidfielder501100263200000
Quincy PromesForward500000233000000
Carlos MartinsMidfielder500100233200000
JorginhoMidfielder500100243100000
AllanMidfielder500000243100000
Samu CastillejoMidfielder500100243200000
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosMidfielder511000144100000
Islam SlimaniForward510000144000000
Antonio BarraganDefender500000164000000
Tom De SutterForward500000075000000
Luciano ViettoForward442100400100000
Lars StindlForward431200400110000
Christian GentnerMidfielder430000400200000
Filip KosticForward423000400100000
Kai HavertzMidfielder422000400110000
Theo JanssenMidfielder421200400000000
Frantisek RajtoralDefender421100400200000
Federico BernardeschiMidfielder421100400200000
Salomon RondonForward420000400200000
Pierre-Alain FrauForward420210400200000
SouzaMidfielder420200400100000
Leandro TrossardForward420100400200000
Ola JohnForward420100420300000
Vladimir DaridaMidfielder420100400000000
Simao SabrosaMidfielder420100400100000
Pablo FornalsMidfielder420000400300000
Piotr ZielinskiMidfielder420100400100000
Ognjen VukojevicMidfielder420100420000000
Alan PatrickForward420000400200000
Dame N'DoyeForward420000400100000
Moanes DabourForward420200400000100
Danko LazovicForward412100400200000
Lior RefaelovMidfielder412100400100000
Pablo PiattiForward412000400200000
Boli Bolingoli-MbomboDefender411000420100000
Andre GomesMidfielder411100410300000
Denis GlushakovDefender411100400210000
Mame Biram DioufForward411100400100000
Ivan PerisicMidfielder411000400000000
Viktor TsyhankovMidfielder411000400000000
Lucas TousartMidfielder411000400200000
Ruben DiasDefender411000400000001
Dmitri KombarovMidfielder411100400000000
Constantin BudescuMidfielder411000400000000
David NgogForward410100420200000
Paul PogbaMidfielder410100410100000
Kara MbodjiMidfielder410200410000000
Vladimir CoufalDefender410200400000000
Andreas ChristensenDefender410000400000000
Miha MevljaMidfielder410000400000000
Marco ParoloMidfielder410100410100000
Kevin Monnet-PaquetForward410000400100000
Joao MarioMidfielder410000400000000
Tomos SivokMidfielder410100400000000
Martin StranzlDefender410100400010100
Mouctar DiakhabyDefender410100420000000
Steven GerrardMidfielder410000400000000
Artem FedetskiyDefender410200410200000
Pedro MendesMidfielder410000400100000
Moussa MaregaMidfielder410000400000000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicMidfielder410100410100000
Viktor ClaessonMidfielder410000400100000
Joe AllenMidfielder410000400200000
Jerome OngueneDefender410000420000000
Joan CapdevilaDefender410300400000000
Pieros SotiriouForward410110400200000
Rafik DjebbourForward410200400200000
Bertrand TraoreMidfielder410100400200000
HenriqueDefender410000400000000
Roman ShirokovMidfielder410000400200000
Anders ChristiansenMidfielder410100400200000
Thorgan HazardMidfielder410100400100000
Martin HarnikMidfielder410100400100000
Hee-Chan HwangForward410200400210000
NilmarForward410100400000000
Sergio PintoMidfielder410000400100000
Kevin MirallasForward410100400000000
Ivan RakiticMidfielder403000400100000
Stefan LainerDefender402100400000000
Geoffroy Serey DieMidfielder402300400100000
Taye TaiwoDefender402000400000000
Yaya ToureMidfielder402200400000000
Alberto BotiaDefender401200400000000
Vitali RodionovForward401000400100000
Leonardo SpinazzolaMidfielder401200400200000
Roy BeerensForward401000400100000
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielder401300400100000
Steven DavisMidfielder401000400000000
Benedikt HowedesDefender401000400000000
Cristian MolinaroDefender401100410000000
Dele AlliMidfielder401301400100000
Gael ClichyDefender401100400000000
Filip DjuricicMidfielder401000400300000
RaffaelForward401000410300000
Daniel WassDefender401100400200000
Tomasz KedzioraDefender401200400000000
Igor ShitovDefender401100400000000
Hasan Ali KaldirimMidfielder401100420100000
Demba BaForward401000400000000
Evan N'DickaDefender401000400000000
Raul AlbiolDefender401000430000000
Ladislav KrejciMidfielder401000400100000
CicinhoDefender401000410000000
Marat IzmailovMidfielder401000400300000
Ethan HorvathGoalkeeper400100420001000
Daniele PadelliGoalkeeper400000440000000
Maksim BardachowDefender400100400000000
Davide AstoriDefender400100420000000
Marcin WasilewskiDefender400100400200100
Serhiy RybalkaMidfielder400300400000000
Bryan CristanteMidfielder400100400000000
Egeman KorkmazDefender400200400000000
Jose SaGoalkeeper400000400000000
Tim KrulGoalkeeper400100400000000
Tim HowardGoalkeeper400000400000110
Lukasz BrozDefender400100400000000
Michael CarrickMidfielder400000410100000
Esteban AlvaradoGoalkeeper400000400000000
Jordy ClasieMidfielder400200400000000
Hugo VianaMidfielder400000400000000
Costa NhamoinesuDefender400110400000000
Alexander MadlungDefender400000400000000
Angel DealbertDefender400100400000000
Giuseppe BiavaDefender400000410100000
Fabian ErnstMidfielder400100400100000
Eyong EnohMidfielder400100400300000
Juri LodiginGoalkeeper400100440001000
Orlando EngelaarMidfielder400200400200000
Lukas HradeckyGoalkeeper400000400000000
Tomasz JodlowiecDefender400100400100000
David DegenForward400100420200000
Facundo RoncagliaDefender400100400100000
EmersonDefender400000400000000
Geraldo AlvesDefender400200400000000
Manuel SchmiedebachDefender400000400100000
Kostas TsimikasDefender400000400100000
Alvaro GonzalezDefender400200420000000
Odisseas VlachodimosGoalkeeper400000400000000
Veli KavlakMidfielder400100400000000
Ricardo EsgaioDefender400200420000000
Jeroen SimaeysMidfielder400000400000000
Taras BurlakDefender400000400000000
Viacheslav MalafeevGoalkeeper400000400000000
Uros MaticMidfielder400200420000000
Hans VanakenMidfielder400300400000000
Roman HubnikDefender400100410000000
Sven BenderMidfielder400000410200000
Fouad BachirouMidfielder400000400000000
Alberto ZapaterMidfielder400200400000000
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeper400000400100100
Panagiotis GlykosGoalkeeper400000400000010
Stephane DumontMidfielder400000400200000
Miroslav SznaucnerDefender400100400100000
Carl HoefkensDefender400100400000000
Allan McGregorGoalkeeper400000400000000
Kostas KatsouranisMidfielder400111400100000
Roberto RosalesDefender400100400000000
Khalid BoulahrouzDefender400100400200000
Pablo GarciaMidfielder400200400000000
Diego PerottiForward400100410300000
Javi MartinezMidfielder400200400000000
Jakub RzeziczakDefender400100420200000
Bruno CirilloDefender400200400000000
David RozehnalDefender400100400000000
Stephane RuffierGoalkeeper400000400000020
Ron-Robert ZielerGoalkeeper400100400001000
Joe HartGoalkeeper400000400000000
Didier ZokoraMidfielder400100410100000
Milan JovanovicForward400000420200000
Jan LecjaksMidfielder400000400100000
Gregory van der WielDefender400000420000000
Ralf FahrmannGoalkeeper400000400000000
Mat RitsMidfielder400000400100000
Florentin PogbaDefender400000400100000
Diego LopezGoalkeeper400000420000010
Jakub BrabecDefender400200400000000
Kolbeinn SigthorssonForward400000400300000
Stelios MalezasDefender400100420000000
Christian TraschMidfielder400000400000000
Yordan MinevDefender400000400000000
Mikel BalenziagaDefender400100410100000
CamoraMidfielder400001400000000
Aleksandr VolodkoMidfielder400100400000000
Daniel SturridgeForward400000400300000
Oleksandr GoryainovGoalkeeper400000400000010
Costin LazarMidfielder400200400100000
Jeremy ClementMidfielder400200400100000
Jordan VeretoutMidfielder400100400200000
Lassana DiarraMidfielder400200400000000
AriForward400000410200000
Dusan BastaDefender400100410000000
Jeremy ToljanDefender400210400100000
Alex IwobiForward400000400100000
Walter GarganoMidfielder400000420200000
Filip RudikMidfielder400000400300000
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefender400000400100000
Vladislav StoyanovGoalkeeper400000420001000
Michal ZyroMidfielder400100400200000
Lucas OcamposMidfielder400000400100000
Mario SonnleitnerDefender400100400000000
Nicolas IoannouDefender400000400100000
Mustafa YumluDefender400100400000000
Mamadou SakhoDefender400000400000000
Uros SpajicDefender400000400000000
Hakan BaltaDefender400000400000000
Volodymyr ShepelyevMidfielder400200400100000
Vladimir GabulovGoalkeeper400100400000000
Cedric SoaresDefender400100400000000
VieirinhaMidfielder400100400200000
Julian BrandtMidfielder400000400200000
Christoph JankerDefender400200400100000
Ivica VrdoljakDefender400400400000000
Morgan De SanctisGoalkeeper400100420000000
Patrik HrosovskyMidfielder400100420000000
Bruno AlvesDefender400000410000000
David SoriaGoalkeeper400100400000000
Jason DenayerDefender400000400000000
Willy BolyDefender400000400000000
Zoran TosicMidfielder400100400100000
Aliaksandr YurevichDefender400000400000000
Omer ToprakDefender400000400000000
Andres GuardadoForward400100400200000
Andriy DykanGoalkeeper400100400000000
Diade SamassekouMidfielder400200400000000
Pablo ContrerasDefender400000400000000
Thomas StrakoshaGoalkeeper400000400000000
Petr CechGoalkeeper400000400000000
Giorgos MerkisDefender400100400000001
Marwin HitzGoalkeeper400000400000010
Richard StrebingerGoalkeeper400000400000010
Emre CanMidfielder400100400000000
Tomas KoubekGoalkeeper400000400000000
FerroDefender400000400000000
Julian WeiglMidfielder400100400100000
Arthur MasuakuDefender400200400000000
Roman BurkiGoalkeeper400200400000000
Steve MandandaGoalkeeper400000400000010
Johan DahlinGoalkeeper400000420000000
Joel MatipDefender400100400000000
Daniel AggerDefender400000400100000
Dusan KuciakGoalkeeper400000400000000
Aykut DemirDefender400100400000000
Andre CarrilloMidfielder400200400400000
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper400000400000010
Marcus AntonssonForward400000400100000
Robin KnocheMidfielder400000400000000
BadouMidfielder400300400100000
NetoGoalkeeper400000420000000
Kostas StafylidisDefender400100400100000
GuilhermeMidfielder400000400100000
Marcel SabitzerMidfielder400100400000000
Micah RichardsDefender400100410000000
Pavel MamaevMidfielder400200400100000
Andrey LunyovGoalkeeper400000400000000
YerayDefender400000400000000
Mbwana SamattaForward400100400000000
Marco TorsiglieriDefender400000410000000
Egor FilipenkoDefender400000400000000
Igor AkinfeevGoalkeeper400000400100000
WendellDefender400000400000000
Jose BosingwaDefender400000400100000
Cenk GonenGoalkeeper400000430000010
Junior MoraisDefender400100400000000
Maximilian HofmannDefender400300400000000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender400100400100000
Sergey PetrovMidfielder400000410000000
Rodrigo PalacioMidfielder441000311200000
Hatem Ben ArfaMidfielder431000311110000
Sergio AgueroForward421000311200000
Patson DakaForward421000311100000
Obafemi MartinsForward420200311300100
Lucas AlarioForward420000311100000
Pione SistoMidfielder420000311100000
Alvaro NegredoForward411000311100000
Simon RolfesMidfielder411000311100000
Sergi DarderMidfielder411000311200000
CristianMidfielder410000311110000
Pablo AimarMidfielder410000321300000
Lukas JulisForward410000311100000
Victor VazquezForward410200311100000
John GuidettiForward410100311200000
Alessandro SchopfMidfielder410100311200000
Sotiris NinisMidfielder410000311300000
Haris SeferovicForward410000311100000
Wilfred BoumaDefender410000311100000
Tomas NecidForward410100311100000
Tomas PinaMidfielder410200311200000
Martin PusicForward410000311200000
Jonas GoncalvesForward410200311200000
Jan SchlaudraffForward410100311210000
Marco ReusMidfielder410000311300000
Ricardo RodriguezDefender410000311010000
Mario GomezForward410000311100000
Lorenzo MelgarejoForward410100311100000
Konstantinos MitroglouForward410000311100000
Marcus BergForward402100311100000
Daniel PodenceMidfielder401200311100000
Maor MeliksonMidfielder401000311100000
Felipe TeixeiraMidfielder401000311000000
Fernandez GabiMidfielder401000321000000
Yannick DjaloForward401100311000000
Wout WeghorstForward401000311200000
Luka MilivojevicMidfielder401101311000000
Eric DierMidfielder401100321100000
Antonio RudigerDefender400110331100000
Eran ZahaviMidfielder400000311000000
Oleg ShatovMidfielder400100321100000
Srdan GrahovacMidfielder400100311100000
Manuel Da CostaDefender400100311000000
Alexandru BourceanuMidfielder400200311100000
Sener OzbayrakhDefender400100331100000
Gary MedelMidfielder400000311000000
Julien GoriusMidfielder400100311100000
GuilhermeMidfielder400100311100000
Stephane BadjiMidfielder400100311000000
Jelle VossenForward400100311100000
Seydou KeitaMidfielder400100311000000
Inigo LekueDefender400000311100000
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielder400000311200000
Ismail KoybasiDefender400100331000000
Dejan LovrenDefender400100311000000
Antolin AlcarazDefender400000311000000
Henri SaivetForward400000311100000
Alexandru ChipciuForward400000311100000
WendelMidfielder400100311100000
Jakub SwierczokForward400000311200000
Goran PandevForward400000311100000
Birkir BjarnasonMidfielder400100311000000
Raul BobadillaForward400000311300000
Dario KresicGoalkeeper400100331001010
Hector HerreraMidfielder400100311100000
Leonardo BonucciDefender400100311000000
Danilo D'AmbrosioDefender400300321200000
Leon GoretzkaMidfielder400300311100000
Makoto HasebeMidfielder400000331000000
Halil AltintopForward400000311200000
Miguel BritosDefender400000321000000
Dmitry TorbinskiyMidfielder400200341200000
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielder400100321200000
Andros TownsendMidfielder400000311300000
Steed MalbranqueMidfielder400000311200000
Luis PereaDefender400000311000000
Vurnon AnitaMidfielder400000351100000
Mohamed ElyounossiForward400000311200000
MichelMidfielder400000331300000
Petri PasanenDefender400000311100000
Roman NeustadterDefender400100331000000
Alexandr YerokhinMidfielder400100311100000
Soren RieksForward400100311100000
Kyriakos PapadopoulosDefender400000311100000
SebaForward400100311100000
Manuel PasqualDefender400100331100000
Solomon KvirkveliaDefender400000331000000
PaulinhoForward400100311100000
Aleksei MiranchukMidfielder400100311100000
Benjamin De CeulaerForward400100311200000
Dmitri TarasovMidfielder400200321000000
Joseph AkpalaForward400100311200000
CustodioMidfielder400100311100000
Marcos AlonsoMidfielder400100311000000
Hugo CampagnaroDefender400200331000001
Rodrigo BattagliaMidfielder400000311000000
Jimmy DurmazMidfielder400100311300000
Javi ManquilloDefender400000331100000
Shinji OkazakiForward400100311100000
Mohammed AbdellaoueForward400000311200000
Aliaksandr HlebMidfielder400000311200000
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielder400100311000000
Thomas MeunierForward400100311100000
Edgar OlekhnovichMidfielder400100311000000
Amadou DiawaraMidfielder400100311100000
Leandro TatuForward400100311100000
Juan Manuel TorresMidfielder400100311100000
Sven UlreichGoalkeeper400000311000000
Stefan SchwabMidfielder400100311000000
CabralMidfielder400200311000000
Stanislav TeclForward430000222200000
GervinhoForward420000232000000
Igor De CamargoForward411200222000000
Manolo GabbiadiniForward411000222100000
Facundo FerreyraForward411000242100000
Giuseppe RossiForward410000222200000
Saul NiguezMidfielder410100222000000
Alejandro DominguezMidfielder410100222110000
Elyaniv BardaForward410100222100000
Arturo VidalMidfielder410100222000000
Maxime LestienneForward410000222200000
Ales CermakMidfielder410000242100000
Lukas HejdaDefender401100242000000
Stijn WuytensMidfielder401000242000000
Sebastian DriussiForward401000222100000
WandersonMidfielder401000222200000
Marcos RojoDefender401000232000000
Cristian RodriguezMidfielder401000242000000
Yuri GazinskiyMidfielder401100232000000
Douglas CostaMidfielder401100222100000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder401000222000000
Enock MwepuMidfielder400000232100000
Fabian JohnsonDefender400000222100000
Yohan CabayeMidfielder400200222100000
Michal DurisMidfielder400000232100000
Mykola ShaparenkoMidfielder400000222200000
Leon BaileyMidfielder400000222100000
Massimo BrunoForward400000222100000
Michele PazienzaMidfielder400000222000000
Raheem SterlingMidfielder400000222100000
Leony KweukeForward400200222000000
Carlos ManeForward400000222100000
Marcel SchaferDefender400000222000000
Stefan NikolivForward400000222200000
Matej HybsDefender400100232000000
Edinson CavaniForward400100222000000
Jefferson FarfanForward400100222200000
Maximilian ArnoldMidfielder400100222000000
Cedric BakambuForward400000222100000
Maksim SkavyshForward400000222200000
Rami GershonDefender400000242000000
Hedwiges MaduroMidfielder400100222000000
Pierre BengtssonDefender400000222000000
Jerome BoatengDefender400000222000000
Thulani SereroMidfielder400000242000000
Nenad TomovicDefender400100252000000
Thomas MurgMidfielder400000222100000
Danny WelbeckForward400000222100000
Otman BakkalDefender400100222100000
Romain HamoumaMidfielder400000222000000
Sardar AzmounForward431100133100000
Sidney SamMidfielder420100143000000
Theofanis GekasForward420000133100000
Marko DevicMidfielder411000143100000
Sabin MerinoForward411000143100000
Takumi MinaminoMidfielder411000143100000
Glynor PletForward410000133000000
Libor KozakForward410100133000000
Houssem AouarMidfielder410000133100000
Martin ZemanMidfielder400000163100000
BernardMidfielder400000133100000
Jacques ZouaForward400100133000000
Daniel RabaForward400000133100000
Philipp SchobesbergerMidfielder400000133100000
Robert MakForward400100133100100
Selcuk SahinMidfielder400100133000000
Nolan RouxForward400000133100000
Aleksei IonovMidfielder400000133000000
Giovani Dos SantosForward411000044100000
Marco RubenForward410000054000000
Valon BerishaMidfielder410000054010000
Florian ThauvinMidfielder410000044000000
Carlos SaleiroForward400000044000000
Hyun Jun SukForward400100044000000
Tomas ChoryForward400100044000000
Emir BajramiMidfielder400000044000000
Marco StrellerForward340000300100000
Karim BellarabiMidfielder330000310000000
Javier HernandezForward321000300000000
Ross BarkleyMidfielder321200310100000
PizziMidfielder321000320310000
Luis SuarezForward320100300000000
Emmanuel AdebayorForward320000300000000
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielder311100310100000
Marcos SennaMidfielder311000300100000
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielder311101300000000
Alessandro MatriForward311000310300000
EmersonDefender310000300000000
Lautaro MartinezForward310200300210000
Charles AranguizMidfielder310000300100000
Zlatko JunuzovicMidfielder310000300100000
Nacho MonrealDefender310000310100000
Ruben NevesMidfielder310100300000000
Samuel UmtitiDefender310200300000000
Didac VilaDefender310000300000000
Nemanja MaticMidfielder310100310000000
Martin FrydekDefender310000300100000
Max MeyerMidfielder310000300100000
Pape Abou CisseDefender310100310000000
Anthony MartialMidfielder310100310200000
Vincent AboubakarForward310000310300000
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder310100310000000
Iasmin LatovleviciDefender310100310100000
David FusterMidfielder310200300200000
Lukman HarunaMidfielder310100310100000
Nicolas LombaertsDefender310000320200000
Kevin StrootmanMidfielder310000300100000
Stefano DenswilDefender310200310000000
Sergei IgnaschevichDefender310000310000000
BenatMidfielder302200300200000
Christophe JalletMidfielder302100310000000
Sergio CanalesMidfielder302000310000000
Borek DockalMidfielder302100300300000
Danilo BarbosaMidfielder301100300000000
Hector BellerinDefender301000300100000
Stefan SavicDefender301100320000000
Leo BaptistaoForward301000310100000
Raul MeirelesMidfielder301001300000000
Renat YanbaevDefender301000310000000
Kevin MalcuitDefender301100310000000
Yuto NagatomoDefender301100300000000
Omar El KaddouriMidfielder301000320300000
Andre AlmeidaDefender301000310000000
IlsinhoDefender301200310100000
Helder BarbosaForward301210300200000
Guillermo VarelaDefender301000300000000
James RodriguezMidfielder301100310200000
Carlos TevezForward301000310100000
Joao PalhinhaMidfielder301000300300000
Alex GrimaldoDefender301000300000000
HernaniMidfielder300100310100000
Joleon LescottDefender300000310000000
Juan Camilo ZunigaDefender300000310000000
Pablo BrandanMidfielder300100300100000
RamiresMidfielder300100300100000
Remi VercoutreGoalkeeper300000310000000
Alexandru EpureanuDefender300100310000000
Markus SteinhoferDefender300000300000000
Reginal GoreuxDefender300300310200000
Stanislav KritsyukGoalkeeper300000300000000
Arnor Ingvi TraustasonMidfielder300000300300000
Lucho GonzalezMidfielder300100310000000
Gueida FofanaDefender300100300000000
EdmarMidfielder300000330100000
Eric BaillyDefender300110330000000
Emiliano InsuaDefender300100310000000
Blerim DzemailiMidfielder300000310000000
Fernando AmorebietaDefender300210300000000
Joseph YoboDefender300100300000000
Emilo IzaguirreDefender300100310000000
Ruslan MalinovskiyMidfielder300200300100000
Bryan HeynenMidfielder300100310100000
David De GeaGoalkeeper300000350100000
Mario SuarezMidfielder300200300100000
Alyaksandr MartynovichDefender300000310000000
Mickael LandreauGoalkeeper300000310000000
Khaleem HylandMidfielder300100310000000
Vincent KompanyDefender300100310100000
JonnyDefender300100300000000
Bafetimbi GomisForward300000300200000
Sinan BolatGoalkeeper300000300000000
Dwight TiendalliDefender300000310000000
Cristian RamirezDefender300000300000000
Nikola MaksimovicDefender300100310000000
Ryan ChristieMidfielder300100300100000
Brad FriedelGoalkeeper300000310000010
Douglas da SilvaDefender300000310100000
Katuku TshimangaMidfielder300000310000001
Anthony ReveillereDefender300000310000000
Vujadin SavicDefender300000300000000
Nicolaj ThomsenMidfielder300000330000000
Kwadwo AsamoahForward300100310000000
Olivier NtchamMidfielder300100300100000
KanuForward300100320100000
Alberto RodriguezDefender300000300100000
Marin LeovacDefender300300300000000
Simon CziommerMidfielder300200310200000
FlorentinoMidfielder300100310000000
Gustavo ColmanMidfielder300000310100000
Glen JohnsonDefender300000300000000
Laszlo KotelesGoalkeeper300000300000000
Andres FernandezGoalkeeper300100310000000
Tomas HubschmannDefender300100310200000
AbelDefender300100300000000
Kevin VollandForward300000300100000
Francisco RodriguezDefender300000310100000
Nicolas OtamendiDefender300100300100000
Rio MavubaMidfielder300000310100000
Alex SandroMidfielder300000310000001
Boy WatermanGoalkeeper300000310000010
Matteo GuendouziMidfielder300000310100000
DaniloDefender300100300100000
JordiDefender300000300000000
Franco CerviMidfielder300000310200000
Paulo AssuncaoMidfielder300100310000000
Hakim ZiyechForward300000300100000
Mikael LustigDefender300100330000000
Andre OnanaGoalkeeper300100300000000
Nikolay MihaylovGoalkeeper300100300000000
Scott SutterDefender300000310000000
Raul SilvaDefender300100300100000
William VainqueurMidfielder300100300000000
Cristian TanaseMidfielder300000320100000
Ragnar SigurdssonDefender300100300100000
Hakan ArikanGoalkeeper300200320000110
Mathias JorgensenDefender300000300000000
Nicolas ParejaDefender300100300200000
Georgi TerzievDefender300000320000000
SusoMidfielder300000320200000
Nikola VukcevicMidfielder300210300000000
Johannes GeisDefender300100310000000
Etrit BerishaGoalkeeper300000330001000
Robin OlsenGoalkeeper300000300000000
Mady CamaraMidfielder300200300000000
Mykola MatviyenkoDefender300100310000000
Alexander ButtnerDefender300210300200000
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder300000300200000
Simon DeliDefender300001310000000
Marco WolfliGoalkeeper300000310000010
Konrad LaimerMidfielder300000300100000
Francesco TottiForward300000310200000
DouglasDefender300000330100000
Pierre WeboForward300100310200000
Rodri HernandezMidfielder300200310000000
Sergio OliveiraMidfielder300100310100000
Maharan RadiMidfielder300000310100000
Andreas BouchalakisMidfielder300100340200000
Luiz GustavoMidfielder300000300000000
Jovane CabralForward300000310300000
Gianluigi BuffonGoalkeeper300000300000000
Igor PlastunDefender300000330100000
Moussa SissokoMidfielder300100310100000
Vasili BerezoutskiDefender300100300000000
Javier VarasGoalkeeper300000310000000
Joel VeltmanDefender300200330100000
Luiz CarlosMidfielder300100310100000
Benoit TremoulinasDefender300000310200000
Jose AngelDefender300000300000000
Stelios KitsiouMidfielder300100310000000
Emanuel MammanaDefender300000310000000
Leo MatosDefender300200300100000
Nuno SequeiraDefender300000300000000
Michael Ngadeu-NgadjuiDefender300100300000000
Dimitris SiovasMidfielder300000320000000
Robin van PersieForward300000300100000
Esteban CambiassoMidfielder300000310100000
Sebastian JungForward300100310000000
Andreas GranqvistDefender300000300000000
Timothee KolodziejczakDefender300000330000000
Kolo ToureDefender300000320000000
Michel VormGoalkeeper300000350000000
Reto ZieglerDefender300000300000000
Steve Von BergenDefender300100300000000
Fernando TorresForward300000320000000
Gonzalo ZarateMidfielder300000300200000
Philipp DegenDefender300100310100000
Zdravko KuzmanovicMidfielder300001310200000
NatanaelDefender300000300000000
Vitaliy DenisovDefender300000310100000
Ciro ImmobileForward330300211000000
Adam OunasMidfielder321000221200000
AmauriForward320000221200000
Georgios EfremMidfielder311200211200000
Szabolcs HusztiDefender311100221000000
Aras OzbilizForward311000211100000
Gohi Bi CyriacForward310100221110000
Claudiu KeseruForward310100211100000
Marcel SchmelzerDefender310000211000000
James MilnerMidfielder310000211110000
Seydou DoumbiaForward310000231200000
Artur YusupovMidfielder310200221000000
Ryan MasonMidfielder310000221100000
JosueMidfielder310100221210000
Lukas MarecekMidfielder310100221100000
David LafataForward310100221200000
Alan DzagoevMidfielder310000221000000
Carlos GurpegiMidfielder310000231200000
Magomed OzdoyevMidfielder310000221100000
BastosDefender310000211100000
Erik LamelaMidfielder310000211100000
Piotr TrochowskiMidfielder310000221110000
Lacina TraoreForward310000211100000
Ricardo HortaForward310000221100000
Guillaume HoarauForward31