Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League All time - Players Record - Round of 32

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Christian EriksenMidfielder16352001333100000
Jan VertonghenDefender13004001300100000
Senad LulicMidfielder13120001132600000
Toby AlderweireldDefender12312001200000000
Rui PatricioGoalkeeper12000001200000000
TaisonForward12233001111800000
Oscar De MarcosMidfielder12101001111200000
Pepe ReinaGoalkeeper12000001111000000
Bibras NatchoMidfielder1200200933100100
Mehmet TopalMidfielder11301001100000000
Lucas BigliaMidfielder11122001110000000
RolandoDefender11102101110000000
Andreas UlmerDefender11011001110100000
Mario GasperDefender11002001100000000
Borja ValeroMidfielder11120001011200000
Daniel CarricoDefender11106001011000000
Cesar NavasDefender11012011021000000
Daley BlindDefender11002001021100000
Mikel San JoseDefender1110300754000001
Antonio CandrevaMidfielder1113100665400000
Eduardo SalvioMidfielder1120000566310000
Oscar CardozoForward10510001010500000
Gokdeniz KaradenizMidfielder10102001000400000
Siem De JongMidfielder10024001000100000
Andrei PyatovGoalkeeper10000001000000020
Silvio ProtoGoalkeeper10001001020001010
Luuk De JongForward1022000911200100
Jeremain LensForward1011300911400000
Gonzalo RodriguezDefender1000200911100001
MarlosForward1031100822510000
Dries MertensMidfielder1013000822110100
Martin SkrtelDefender1010200822100000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder1000100842000000
Matias FernandezMidfielder1031000753400000
Markel SusaetaMidfielder1002000743400000
Marek HamsikMidfielder1020300654200000
Vicente IborraMidfielder1010100555000000
Nacer ChadliMidfielder920100910510000
Behrang SafariDefender901200900200000
Yaroslav RakitskiyDefender900400900000000
Kalidou KoulibalyDefender900200930100000
Ciprian TatarusanuGoalkeeper900000900000020
Ondrej MazuchDefender900100920100000
Victor RuizDefender900100960000000
Atiba HutchinsonMidfielder910000821000000
Federico FazioDefender910100811000000
Raul GarciaMidfielder902300811200000
Manu TriguerosForward900100811300000
Sergio AsenjoGoalkeeper900000861000010
Olivier DeschachtDefender900300811100000
Lorenzo InsigneForward930200722300000
Roberto SoldadoForward910300722400000
Iker MuniainForward922000643100000
Granit XhakaMidfielder912310643200000
Yevhen KonoplyankaMidfielder911100633110000
Kevin GameiroForward961100455300000
Nikola KalinicForward920001475200000
HulkForward841000800200000
Nick ViergeverDefender840100800000000
Miguel VelosoDefender830000800110000
Silvestre VarelaForward820100800600000
Juan MataMidfielder812000800500100
Daniel KolarMidfielder811000800700000
Vlad ChirichesDefender811100810100000
Martin HintereggerDefender810300800000001
Javi GarciaMidfielder810200810000002
Joao PereiraDefender803200800000000
Alexandr AnyukovDefender802100820000000
Darijo SrnaDefender801300800000000
Stefan RaduDefender801100810000000
LuisaoDefender801000800000000
David LimberskyDefender800410800000000
Sergei RyzhikovGoalkeeper800300810000000
Vaclav ProchazkaDefender800100800000000
Oscar WendtDefender800000800000000
Bruno SorianoMidfielder800100800200000
Ben DaviesDefender800300800100000
Yann SommerGoalkeeper800000820000010
Denys BoykoGoalkeeper800000820000010
Aritz AdurizForward840300711100000
Igor DenisovMidfielder811400711000000
MarceloDefender810300711000000
Ricardo van RhijnDefender810000711000000
Bryan RuizForward803000711400000
DannyForward802200711400000
Andre RamalhoDefender801500721100000
Vitali KaleshinDefender801300721100000
Christian MaggioDefender800200741000000
Mateo MusacchioDefender800300731000000
Jose SosaMidfielder800000711300000
Aleksander DragovicDefender800100711100000
Josip IlicicMidfielder840100642300000
Denis CherychevMidfielder822100642400000
Jose CallejonForward812100642300000
Milan PetrzelaMidfielder811200622400000
Kostas FortounisMidfielder811100622410000
Diogo FigueirasDefender801100632000000
Rodrigo LimaForward841000533010000
Gokhan InlerMidfielder810300533000000
Steven DefourMidfielder801100543200000
Oleh GusevMidfielder834200444220100
Alan KasaevMidfielder800000375200000
Matias SuarezForward800100355000000
Denys GarmashMidfielder800100286100000
Miralem SulejmaniForward730100700400000
Ricardo QuaresmaMidfielder721101700400000
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder712100700300000
Adil RamiDefender710200720100000
Diego GodinDefender710100700100000
Xabier EtxeitaDefender710200700100000
IsmailyDefender701100700000000
William KvistMidfielder701100700100000
FernandoMidfielder701100700100000
Gokhan GonulDefender701000710100000
NaniMidfielder700000710200000
Domagoj VidaDefender700100710000000
Jaume CostaDefender700210710000000
Ezequiel GarayDefender700100700100000
VitoloMidfielder732100611000000
Fernando LlorenteForward721000621200000
Inaki WilliamsForward720000611400000
Roman ZozulyaForward711201621300000
Cristian AnsaldiDefender710100611100000
Sead KolasinacMidfielder710100621200000
Charles KaboreMidfielder710310611000000
Davy KlaassenForward710100611300000
Radim ReznikDefender710000641000000
DouglasDefender710100621000000
Ander IturraspeMidfielder700210621200000
Necip UysalMidfielder700000621200000
William CarvalhoMidfielder700300611000000
Mario BalotelliForward730200532220000
Dimitrios SalpingidisForward710300522100000
Milan BadeljMidfielder701200532300000
Stefanos AthanasiadisForward700000532200000
Oleg KuzminDefender700200522000000
Adrian LopezForward711000443200000
Marek BakosForward700201463300000
Aleksandr RyazantsevMidfielder700100443200000
Harry KaneForward700100255000001
Romelu LukakuForward660200610510000
Luiz AdrianoForward650300600200000
Frank AcheapongMidfielder640200600300000
Jonathan SorianoMidfielder640000600120000
Manuel FernandesMidfielder632100620110000
Ola ToivonenForward631100600200000
Artyom DzyubaForward622000600100000
Aleksandr BukharovForward621100610400000
Balazs DzsudzsakMidfielder621201600300000
GiulianoMidfielder621000600200000
Andre SchurrleForward620100600300000
Axel WitselMidfielder620100600210000
Christian NoboaMidfielder620100600000000
Roman EremenkoDefender612000600010000
Fyodor SmolovForward611100620300000
NaldoDefender611100600100000
Daniel ParejoMidfielder611100600200000
Roland JuhaszDefender610300600000000
Abdoulay KonkoDefender610100600000000
Andriy YarmolenkoForward610001600200000
Odil AhmedovMidfielder610000600100000
Aleksandr KokorinForward610000600100100
Ruslan RotanForward610100600000000
Pablo OrbaizMidfielder610000600100000
Ludovic ObraniakMidfielder610100600100000
Daniele De RossiMidfielder610100600200000
Peter WisgerhofDefender610000600000000
WillianMidfielder604000600400000
Marian CisovskyDefender601000600000000
Ivan MarcanoDefender601201600000000
Gareth BarryMidfielder601100600100000
Ryan DonkDefender601200610200000
Cleiton XavierMidfielder601100600200000
Peter GulacsiGoalkeeper600000630000000
Kevin Theophile-CatherineDefender600100600000000
Samir HandanovicGoalkeeper600000620000000
Matthew RyanGoalkeeper600000600000010
Alexander WalkeGoalkeeper600000640000000
GuilhermeGoalkeeper600100600000010
Volkan DemirelGoalkeeper600200640100000
Christopher KramerMidfielder600400600000000
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper600000620000000
Sebastien PocognoliDefender600100600300000
Iago HerrerinGoalkeeper600000600000010
Kenneth VermeerGoalkeeper600000640100000
Danilo SilvaDefender600100610000000
Andrei YeshchenkoDefender600100620000000
Maxi PereiraDefender600200620000000
Cosmin MotiDefender600100600000000
Tomas HoravaMidfielder600000600100000
Yevhen CheberyachkoDefender600100600000000
Simon KjaerDefender600000600000000
HeltonGoalkeeper600000620000000
Tony JantschkeDefender600100600300000
Luis NetoDefender600200620000000
Artur MoraesGoalkeeper600100600000000
Scott BrownMidfielder600200600000000
Gorka IraizozGoalkeeper600100640000020
Ever BanegaMidfielder600100610300000
Tomas VaclikGoalkeeper600000600000000
MarcelinhoMidfielder600200600400000
Roberto GagoGoalkeeper600000600000000
Guillaume GilletMidfielder600000600100000
Alvaro DominguezDefender600100610100000
Andreas IsakssonGoalkeeper600000600000020
Federico MarchettiGoalkeeper600000620001020
Marek SuchyDefender600100600000000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielder600200600200000
Stanislav ManolevDefender600100600200000
Ivan StrinicDefender600200600100000
Wout BramaMidfielder600200600000000
Edin DzekoForward651100531100000
Marc JankoForward630100521110000
Alexandre LacazetteForward630001511300000
Memphis DepayMidfielder630200521000000
Jonathan CristaldoForward630200511300000
Valentin StockerMidfielder623100511300000
Gonzalo HiguainForward621000531300000
Nicolas GaitanMidfielder610100511000000
Andoni IraolaMidfielder610000511000000
Felipe CaicedoForward610200511100000
Viktor KovalenkoMidfielder610000511300000
Ahmed HassanForward610100511300000
Carlos BaccaForward610100541000000
Moussa DembeleMidfielder610100521300000
Matias VecinoMidfielder610100511000000
JoaquinMidfielder601100531400000
Patrick HerrmannDefender601000511200000
Vaclav KadlecForward601000531300000
Javier FuegoMidfielder601100521300000
MatheusForward600100511400000
Virgil MisidjanMidfielder600000511300000
Bennard KumordziMidfielder600000511500000
Mario HolekMidfielder600000511000000
Evgen KhacheridiDefender600200531000000
Andy NajarMidfielder600100511000000
Ruben AmorimMidfielder600000511100000
LinoDefender600000511000000
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielder600200511100000
Younes BelhandaMidfielder600001521200000
Stefan KiesslingForward600100511100000
Jamie CarragherDefender600100511100000
Aurelien ChedjouMidfielder600100511000000
Domenico CriscitoDefender600200521000000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarForward650100422000000
Fredy GuarinMidfielder641200422100000
Sergei SemakMidfielder631200422100000
David PizarroMidfielder621100432010000
Sofiane FeghouliMidfielder621000422100000
Olcan AdinForward610000422100000
Mikel RicoMidfielder610100442200000
Adam MaherMidfielder610100422000000
Radja NainggolanMidfielder601000422200000
Mateo KovacicMidfielder601100422100000
Michal KadlecDefender600100432000000
Nabil BentalebMidfielder600000422200000
Dusan SventoMidfielder600000422100000
Igor SmolinkovMidfielder600200422000000
Marek MatejovskyMidfielder600200422100000
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielder600000432000000
EwertonDefender600100432000000
Raul RusescuForward600000442100000
Mauricio PereyraMidfielder600400422300000
Jetro WillemsDefender600000422200000
Arkadiusz MilikForward632100333000000
Michy BatshuayiForward630100333000000
Jonathan De GuzmanMidfielder620100333300000
Eden HazardMidfielder611000353100000
Alpur PotukMidfielder601100333100000
Thomas BuffelMidfielder600000333200000
Hugo AlmeidaForward600200244100000
Bas DostForward531000500000000
Jose Antonio ReyesForward521000520500000
Vitali BuyalskyMidfielder520100510100000
Branislav IvanovicDefender511000520100000
Mbark BoussoufaForward511300500200000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender511200500100000
Ander HerreraMidfielder510100500310000
David SilvaMidfielder510110500200000
Viktor FischerMidfielder510000500300000
Dirk KuytForward510000510000000
Andrea RanocchiaDefender510100510000000
Vasilis TorosidisDefender503200510000000
Pavel HorvathMidfielder501200500000000
Peter AnkersenDefender501100530000000
FininhoMidfielder501200500000000
Christoph LeitgebMidfielder501200500200000
HernanesMidfielder501000510100000
Fabio CoentraoDefender501100500100000
Jordan HendersonMidfielder500000500100000
Matus KozacikGoalkeeper500000520000000
Faouzi GhoulamDefender500100510100000
Oleksandr ShovkovskyiGoalkeeper500000500100000
JeffersonDefender500110500000000
Cristian LedesmaMidfielder500000510300000
Roman SharonovDefender500210510200000
Mauricio IslaMidfielder500200500100000
Anthony LopesGoalkeeper500000520000010
Giannis ManiatisDefender500200500000000
Aymeric LaporteDefender500100500000000
Salvatore BocchettiDefender500200510000000
Mapou Yanga-MbiwaDefender500100510000000
Ozer HurmaciMidfielder500100500300000
Sergei KislyakMidfielder500100510200000
Tomas HubocanDefender500300500000000
Kostas ManolasDefender500100510100000
Papa GueyeDefender500000500000000
Leander DendonckerMidfielder500200500200000
Niklas MoisanderDefender500200530000000
Serdar TasciDefender500100500100000
Jeremy MathieuDefender500000510100000
JuanfranDefender500100500200000
Lukas VachaMidfielder500000510100000
Milan BisevacDefender500000510000000
Christian SchweglerDefender500300520100000
Alberto MorenoDefender500100510000000
Cristian VillagraDefender500000500100000
Martin CaceresDefender500200500200000
Olexander KucherDefender500110520000000
Nabil FekirMidfielder543100411100000
Radamel FalcaoForward531100411100000
Felipe AndersonMidfielder522000411300100
Pablo HernandezMidfielder521200411100000
AlanForward511000411200000
Alberto AquilaniMidfielder510000431310000
Jan KovarikMidfielder510100431000000
Jaba KankavaMidfielder510200421100000
SidneiDefender510200431000000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder510100431100000
Clement GrenierMidfielder503100411100000
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder502100431000000
Kevin KamplMidfielder502100411100000
Jasper CillessenGoalkeeper501000441000010
Andre PintoDefender501000421000000
MaiconDefender501100411000000
Jonathan Dos SantosForward501100411100000
JuanDefender501000421000000
Joao MirandaDefender500000421100000
Maksym MalyshevMidfielder500100421200000
Jorge KokeMidfielder500000411200000
Jose HolebasDefender500300411000000
Matthieu ValbuenaMidfielder500100411400000
Leandro SalinoMidfielder500200421000000
Anderson PolgaDefender500000421000000
Fernando NavarroDefender500100421000000
Claudio MarchisioMidfielder500100411200000
Nemanja PejcinovicDefender500100421000000
Erik PietersDefender500200411100000
Elseid HisajDefender500000421100000
Sebastian BlancoMidfielder500000421000000
Kyle WalkerDefender500300421000000
Alvaro PereiraMidfielder500201411000001
Brown IdeyeForward500000411100000
Pierre Emerick AubameyangForward500000421100000
Svetoslav DyakovMidfielder500210411000100
Maciej RybusMidfielder500100411100000
SilvioDefender500100411000000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielder500210421000000
Moussa SowForward500100411400000
Youri TielemansMidfielder500200421100000
Dieudonne MbokaniForward500200421200000
James ForrestForward500000411200000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender520000322100000
Mohamed SalahForward511100332100000
Alejandro PozueloForward510000322100000
Alvaro GonzalezMidfielder510100332200000
Jordan FerriMidfielder510000352000000
Caner ErkinMidfielder501110332100000
Arda TuranMidfielder501100322100000
Leandro ParedesMidfielder501300332000000
Taras MykhalykDefender501300322100000
Michal KucharczykForward500000332000000
Roman BezusMidfielder500200332300000
Nicolai BoilesenDefender500000322000000
Christian PoulsenMidfielder500300322200000
Andrei PrepelitaMidfielder500100332300000
Lasse SchoneMidfielder500000332000000
Christian SapunaruDefender500100322000000
Marko MarinMidfielder500100332200000
Vladimir DyadyunForward500100332100000
Miroslav KloseForward530000233100000
Denis SuarezMidfielder511000243000000
Tolgay ArslanMidfielder510100243100000
Artem KravetsMidfielder501000233000000
Miroslav StochMidfielder501100263200000
Samu CastillejoMidfielder500100243200000
Carlos MartinsMidfielder500100233200000
JorginhoMidfielder500100243100000
AllanMidfielder500000243100000
Andrija PavlovicForward500000233000000
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosMidfielder511000144100000
Islam SlimaniForward510000144000000
Antonio BarraganDefender500000164000000
Tom De SutterForward500000075000000
Bruno FernandesMidfielder441200400010000
Lars StindlForward431200400110000
Christian GentnerMidfielder430000400200000
Theo JanssenMidfielder421200400000000
Federico BernardeschiMidfielder421100400200000
Frantisek RajtoralDefender421100400200000
Salomon RondonForward420000400200000
Moanes DabourForward420200400000100
Leandro TrossardForward420100400200000
Piotr ZielinskiMidfielder420100400100000
Pierre-Alain FrauForward420210400200000
Pablo FornalsMidfielder420000400300000
SouzaMidfielder420200400100000
Simao SabrosaMidfielder420100400100000
Vladimir DaridaMidfielder420100400000000
Ola JohnForward420100420300000
Ognjen VukojevicMidfielder420100420000000
Pablo PiattiForward412000400200000
Lior RefaelovMidfielder412100400100000
Danko LazovicForward412100400200000
Ivan PerisicMidfielder411000400000000
Xaver SchlagerMidfielder411200400100000
Lucas TousartMidfielder411000400200000
Viktor TsyhankovMidfielder411000400000000
Junior MoraesForward411300400300000
Mame Biram DioufForward411100400100000
Mesut OzilMidfielder411000400200000
Boli Bolingoli-MbomboDefender411000400100000
Denis GlushakovDefender411100400210000
Dmitri KombarovMidfielder411100400000000
Constantin BudescuMidfielder411000400000000
Andre GomesMidfielder411100410300000
Steven GerrardMidfielder410000400000000
Sergio PintoMidfielder410000400100000
HenriqueDefender410000400000000
Kevin MirallasForward410100400000000
Rafik DjebbourForward410200400200000
Martin HarnikMidfielder410100400100000
Roman ShirokovMidfielder410000400200000
Kevin Monnet-PaquetForward410000400100000
Shkodran MustafiDefender410000410000000
Vladimir CoufalDefender410200400000000
Joe AllenMidfielder410000400200000
Pedro MendesMidfielder410000400100000
Miha MevljaMidfielder410000400000000
Thorgan HazardMidfielder410100400100000
David NgogForward410100420200000
Pieros SotiriouForward410110400200000
NilmarForward410100400000000
Tomos SivokMidfielder410100400000000
Joao MarioMidfielder410000400000000
Viktor ClaessonMidfielder410000400100000
Bertrand TraoreMidfielder410100400200000
Artem FedetskiyDefender410200410200000
Martin StranzlDefender410100400010100
Joan CapdevilaDefender410300400000000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicMidfielder410100410100000
Paul PogbaMidfielder410100410100000
Kara MbodjiMidfielder410200410000000
Mouctar DiakhabyDefender410100420000000
Callum McGregorMidfielder410000410100000
Marco ParoloMidfielder410100410100000
Andreas ChristensenDefender410000400000000
Ivan RakiticMidfielder403000400100000
Yaya ToureMidfielder402200400000000
Serey DieMidfielder402300400100000
Ruud VormerMidfielder402100400000000
Taye TaiwoDefender402000400000000
Stefan LainerDefender402100400000000
Filip DjuricicMidfielder401000400300000
Vitali RodionovForward401000400100000
Igor ShitovDefender401100400000000
Marat IzmailovMidfielder401000400300000
Cristian MolinaroDefender401100410000000
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielder401300400100000
Jonathan TahDefender401000400000000
Alberto BotiaDefender401200400000000
Raul AlbiolDefender401000430000000
Jesus NavasMidfielder401000400000000
RaffaelForward401000410300000
Siebe SchrijversForward401000400300000
Hasan Ali KaldirimMidfielder401100420100000
Daniel WassDefender401100400200000
Ladislav KrejciMidfielder401000400100000
Lars BenderMidfielder401200400200000
Dele AlliMidfielder401301400100000
Benedikt HowedesDefender401000400000000
Roy BeerensForward401000400100000
Tomasz KedzioraDefender401200400000000
Alberto ZapaterMidfielder400200400000000
WendellDefender400000400000000
EmersonDefender400000400000000
Jozo SimunovicDefender400000400000000
Sebastian CoatesDefender400100430100000
Milan JovanovicForward400000420200000
Carl HoefkensDefender400100400000000
Joe HartGoalkeeper400000400000000
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeper400000400100100
Alex IwobiForward400000400100000
Brandon MecheleDefender400000400000000
Fabian ErnstMidfielder400100400100000
Ethan HorvathGoalkeeper400100400001000
Andres GuardadoForward400100400200000
Aliaksandr YurevichDefender400000400000000
David DegenForward400100420200000
Patrik HrosovskyMidfielder400100420000000
Giedrius ArlauskisGoalkeeper400100460000000
Jeremy ToljanDefender400210400100000
Bruno CirilloDefender400200400000000
Alexander MadlungDefender400000400000000
Uros SpajicDefender400000400000000
Viacheslav MalafeevGoalkeeper400000400000000
Sergey PetrovMidfielder400000410000000
Filip RudikMidfielder400000400300000
Oleksandr GoryainovGoalkeeper400000400000010
Aleksandr VolodkoMidfielder400100400000000
Kevin TrappGoalkeeper400000400000010
Roberto RosalesDefender400100400000000
Miroslav SznaucnerDefender400100400100000
Angel DealbertDefender400100400000000
Eyong EnohMidfielder400100400300000
Marcin WasilewskiDefender400100400200100
Thomas StrakoshaGoalkeeper400000400000000
Stephane DumontMidfielder400000400200000
Orlando EngelaarMidfielder400200400200000
Cedric SoaresDefender400100400000000
David RozehnalDefender400100400000000
Giuseppe BiavaDefender400000410100000
Diego LopezGoalkeeper400000400000010
Richard StrebingerGoalkeeper400000400000010
Mbwana SamattaForward400100400000000
Maximilian HofmannDefender400300400000000
Mario SonnleitnerDefender400100400000000
Javi MartinezMidfielder400200400000000
Julian BrandtMidfielder400000400200000
Costin LazarMidfielder400200400100000
Egor FilipenkoDefender400000400000000
Marco TorsiglieriDefender400000410000000
Kostas KatsouranisMidfielder400111400100000
NetoGoalkeeper400000420000000
Pablo ContrerasDefender400000400000000
Sergio EscuderoDefender400000400200000
Jeroen SimaeysMidfielder400000400000000
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefender400000400100000
Daniel AggerDefender400000400100000
Petr CechGoalkeeper400000400000000
BadouMidfielder400300400100000
Egeman KorkmazDefender400200400000000
Roman HubnikDefender400100410000000
Maksim BardachowDefender400100400000000
Pablo GarciaMidfielder400200400000000
Alvaro GonzalezDefender400200420000000
Tomas KoubekGoalkeeper400000400000000
Diade SamassekouMidfielder400200400000000
Volodymyr ShepelyevMidfielder400200400100000
Andrey LunyovGoalkeeper400000400000000
Manuel SchmiedebachDefender400000400100000
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper400000400000010
Ron-Robert ZielerGoalkeeper400100400001000
Hugo VianaMidfielder400000400000000
Micah RichardsDefender400100410000000
Chris SmallingDefender400100430000000
Mamadou SakhoDefender400000400000000
Simon MignoletGoalkeeper400000400000000
Didier ZokoraMidfielder400100410100000
Ralf FahrmannGoalkeeper400000400000000
Stephane RuffierGoalkeeper400000400000020
Mustafa YumluDefender400100400000000
Yordan MinevDefender400000400000000
Taras BurlakDefender400000400000000
Kolbeinn SigthorssonForward400000400300000
Vladislav StoyanovGoalkeeper400000400001000
Panagiotis GlykosGoalkeeper400000400000010
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper400000420000000
Costa NhamoinesuDefender400110400000000
Esteban AlvaradoGoalkeeper400000400000000
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeper400000400000000
Khalid BoulahrouzDefender400100400200000
Christoph JankerDefender400200400100000
Tomasz JodlowiecDefender400100400100000
Facundo RoncagliaDefender400100400100000
Juri LodiginGoalkeeper400100440001000
Lukasz BrozDefender400100400000000
Florentin PogbaDefender400000400100000
Jakub BrabecDefender400200400000000
Stelios MalezasDefender400100420000000
Tim KrulGoalkeeper400100400000000
Jason DenayerDefender400000400000000
Geraldo AlvesDefender400200400000000
Vadis Odjidja-OfoeMidfielder400200400200000
Davide AstoriDefender400100420000000
Mikel BalenziagaDefender400100410100000
Daniel SturridgeForward400000400300000
Jeremy ClementMidfielder400200400100000
Gregory van der WielDefender400000420000000
Andre CarrilloMidfielder400200400400000
YerayDefender400000400000000
Michal ZyroMidfielder400100400200000
Ivica VrdoljakDefender400400400000000
Michael CarrickMidfielder400000410100000
Jose BosingwaDefender400000400100000
Jakub RzeziczakDefender400100420200000
Morgan De SanctisGoalkeeper400100420000000
Serhiy RybalkaMidfielder400300400000000
Pavel MamaevMidfielder400200400100000
Kostas StafylidisDefender400100400100000
Junior CaicaraDefender400000400000000
Emre CanMidfielder400100400000000
Vladimir GabulovGoalkeeper400100400000000
Bruno AlvesDefender400000410000000
Andriy DykanGoalkeeper400100400000000
Marwin HitzGoalkeeper400000400000010
Walter GarganoMidfielder400000420200000
Anicet AbelMidfielder400100400200001
Steve MandandaGoalkeeper400000400000010
Arthur MasuakuDefender400200400000000
Roman BurkiGoalkeeper400200400000000
Joel MatipDefender400100400000000
Hakan BaltaDefender400000400000000
AriForward400000410200000
Jan LecjaksMidfielder400000400100000
Aykut DemirDefender400100400000000
Christian TraschMidfielder400000400000000
Lassana DiarraMidfielder400200400000000
VieirinhaMidfielder400100400200000
MatheusGoalkeeper400000400000000
Marcel SabitzerMidfielder400100400000000
Tim HowardGoalkeeper400000400000110
Dusan KuciakGoalkeeper400000400000000
Igor AkinfeevGoalkeeper400000400100000
Veli KavlakMidfielder400100400000000
Junior MoraisDefender400100400000000
Zoran TosicMidfielder400100400100000
Dusan BastaDefender400100410000000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender400100400100000
Cenk GonenGoalkeeper400000430000010
Omer ToprakDefender400000400000000
Rodrigo PalacioMidfielder441000311200000
Hatem Ben ArfaMidfielder431000311110000
Sergio AgueroForward421000311200000
Pione SistoMidfielder420000311100000
Obafemi MartinsForward420200311300100
Simon RolfesMidfielder411000311100000
Alvaro NegredoForward411000311100000
Sotiris NinisMidfielder410000311300000
Jan SchlaudraffForward410100311210000
Mario GomezForward410000311100000
Konstantinos MitroglouForward410000311100000
Jonas GoncalvesForward410200311200000
Ryan BabelForward410100311000000
Victor VazquezForward410200311100000
Lorenzo MelgarejoForward410100311100000
Marco ReusMidfielder410000311300000
Ricardo RodriguezDefender410000311010000
Wilfred BoumaDefender410000311100000
Martin PusicForward410000311200000
CristianMidfielder410000311110000
Tomas PinaMidfielder410200311200000
Tomas NecidForward410100311100000
Ashley YoungMidfielder410000311200000
Pablo AimarMidfielder410000321300000
John GuidettiForward410100311200000
Alessandro SchopfMidfielder410100311200000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender410100311000000
Lukas JulisForward410000311100000
Marcus BergForward402100311100000
Fernandez GabiMidfielder401000321000000
Luka MilivojevicMidfielder401101311000000
Felipe TeixeiraMidfielder401000311000000
Rasmus Falk JensenForward401000311300000
Yannick DjaloForward401100311000000
Maor MeliksonMidfielder401000311100000
Eric DierMidfielder401100321100000
Luis PereaDefender400000311000000
Joseph AkpalaForward400100311200000
Petri PasanenDefender400000311100000
MichelMidfielder400000331300000
Jelle VossenForward400100311100000
Eran ZahaviMidfielder400000311000000
Javi ManquilloDefender400000331100000
CustodioMidfielder400100311100000
Srdan GrahovacMidfielder400100311100000
Taulant XhakaDefender400100331000000
Steed MalbranqueMidfielder400000311200000
Miguel BritosDefender400000321000000
Gary MedelMidfielder400000311000000
SebaForward400100311100000
Birkir BjarnasonMidfielder400100311000000
Marcos AlonsoMidfielder400100311000000
Goran PandevForward400000311100000
Jimmy DurmazMidfielder400100311300000
Thomas MeunierForward400100311100000
Vurnon AnitaMidfielder400000351100000
Alexandr YerokhinMidfielder400100311100000
WandersonMidfielder400000311200000
Seydou KeitaMidfielder400100311000000
Manuel PasqualDefender400100331100000
Dejan LovrenDefender400100311000000
Roman NeustadterDefender400100331000000
Leonardo BonucciDefender400100311000000
Andros TownsendMidfielder400000311300000
Juan Manuel TorresMidfielder400100311100000
Inigo LekueDefender400000311100000
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielder400000311200000
Hector HerreraMidfielder400100311100000
Halil AltintopForward400000311200000
Ismail KoybasiDefender400100331000000
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielder400100311000000
Kyriakos PapadopoulosDefender400000311100000
Julien GoriusMidfielder400100311100000
Admir MehmediForward400200311300000
Dmitri TarasovMidfielder400200321000000
Henri SaivetForward400000311100000
Shinji OkazakiForward400100311100000
Serhiy KryvtsovDefender400200311000000
Manuel Da CostaDefender400100311000000
Raul BobadillaForward400000311300000
Solomon KvirkveliaDefender400000331000000
Antolin AlcarazDefender400000311000000
Mohammed AbdellaoueForward400000311200000
Alexandru BourceanuMidfielder400200311100000
Aliaksandr HlebMidfielder400000311200000
Dario KresicGoalkeeper400100331001010
CabralMidfielder400200311000000
Fabien FreiMidfielder400001311200000
Stefan SchwabMidfielder400100311000000
Hugo CampagnaroDefender400200331000001
Antonio RudigerDefender400110331100000
Leandro TatuForward400100311100000
Stefan IlsankerMidfielder400100311000000
Aleksei MiranchukMidfielder400100311100000
Leon GoretzkaMidfielder400300311100000
GuilhermeMidfielder400100311100000
Sener OzbayrakhDefender400100331100000
Amadou DiawaraMidfielder400100311100000
Dmitry TorbinskiyMidfielder400200341200000
Oleg ShatovMidfielder400100321100000
Sven UlreichGoalkeeper400000311000000
Benjamin De CeulaerForward400100311200000
Edgar OlekhnovichMidfielder400100311000000
Andre SilvaForward400000311100000
Alexandru ChipciuForward400000311100000
Stanislav TeclForward430000222200000
GervinhoForward420000232000000
Igor De CamargoForward411200222000000
Manolo GabbiadiniForward411000222100000
Alejandro DominguezMidfielder410100222110000
Giuseppe RossiForward410000222200000
Maxime LestienneForward410000222200000
Saul NiguezMidfielder410100222000000
Arturo VidalMidfielder410100222000000
Elyaniv BardaForward410100222100000
Ales CermakMidfielder410000242100000
Marcos RojoDefender401000232000000
WandersonMidfielder401000222200000
Yuri GazinskiyMidfielder401100232000000
Sebastian DriussiForward401000222100000
Lukas HejdaDefender401100242000000
Cristian RodriguezMidfielder401000242000000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder401000222000000
Douglas CostaMidfielder401100222100000
Stijn WuytensMidfielder401000242000000
Yohan CabayeMidfielder400200222100000
Hedwiges MaduroMidfielder400100222000000
Michal DurisMidfielder400000232100000
Romain HamoumaMidfielder400000222000000
Fredrik GulbrandsenForward400100222200000
Danny WelbeckForward400000222100000
Thulani SereroMidfielder400000242000000
Jerome BoatengDefender400000222000000
Edinson CavaniForward400100222000000
Rasmus BengtssonDefender400110262000000
Carlos ManeForward400000222100000
Massimo BrunoForward400000222100000
Michele PazienzaMidfielder400000222000000
Thomas MurgMidfielder400000222100000
Otman BakkalDefender400100222100000
Maksim SkavyshForward400000222200000
Rami GershonDefender400000242000000
Raheem SterlingMidfielder400000222100000
Jefferson FarfanForward400100222200000
Mykola ShaparenkoMidfielder400000222200000
Nenad TomovicDefender400100252000000
Matej HybsDefender400100232000000
Fabian JohnsonDefender400000222100000
Stefan NikolivForward400000222200000
Marcel SchaferDefender400000222000000
Leony KweukeForward400200222000000
Quincy PromesForward400000222000000
Cedric BakambuForward400000222100000
Sardar AzmounForward431100133100000
Sidney SamMidfielder420100143000000
Theofanis GekasForward420000133100000
Sabin MerinoForward411000143100000
Marko DevicMidfielder411000143100000
Takumi MinaminoMidfielder411000143100000
Houssem AouarMidfielder410000133100000
Libor KozakForward410100133000000
Glynor PletForward410000133000000
Robert MakForward400100133100100
Selcuk SahinMidfielder400100133000000
Martin ZemanMidfielder400000163100000
Aleksei IonovMidfielder400000133000000
Nolan RouxForward400000133100000
Philipp SchobesbergerMidfielder400000133100000
BernardMidfielder400000133100000
Jacques ZouaForward400100133000000
Daniel RabaForward400000133100000
Giovani Dos SantosForward411000044100000
Florian ThauvinMidfielder410000044000000
Valon BerishaMidfielder410000054010000
Marco RubenForward410000054000000
Carlos SaleiroForward400000044000000
Emir BajramiMidfielder400000044000000
Tomas ChoryForward400100044000000
Hyun Jun SukForward400100044000000
Marco StrellerForward340000300100000
Karim BellarabiMidfielder330000300000000
Javier HernandezForward321000300000000
Ross BarkleyMidfielder321200310100000
Luis SuarezForward320100300000000
Emmanuel AdebayorForward320000300000000
Alessandro MatriForward311000310300000
Marcos SennaMidfielder311000300100000
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielder311100310100000
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielder311101300000000
David FusterMidfielder310200300200000
EmersonDefender310000300000000
Stefano DenswilDefender310200310000000
Martin FrydekDefender310000300100000
Max MeyerMidfielder310000300100000
Lukman HarunaMidfielder310100310100000
Iasmin LatovleviciDefender310100310100000
Samuel UmtitiDefender310200300000000
Sergei IgnaschevichDefender310000310000000
Vincent AboubakarForward310000300300000
Nacho MonrealDefender310000310100000
Kevin StrootmanMidfielder310000300100000
Nicolas LombaertsDefender310000320200000
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder310100310000000
BenatMidfielder302200300200000
Borek DockalMidfielder302100300300000
Sergio CanalesMidfielder302000310000000
Christophe JalletMidfielder302100310000000
Raul MeirelesMidfielder301001300000000
Davide SantonDefender301100300000000
Omar El KaddouriMidfielder301000320300000
Leo BaptistaoForward301000310100000
Stefan SavicDefender301100320000000
Andre AlmeidaDefender301000310000000
Kevin MalcuitDefender301100310000000
Nemamja GudeljMidfielder301000310000000
Renat YanbaevDefender301000310000000
Yuto NagatomoDefender301100300000000
IlsinhoDefender301200310100000
Helder BarbosaForward301210300200000
Victor MosesMidfielder301000300100000
Sebastian RodeMidfielder301100300300000
James RodriguezMidfielder301100310200000
Carlos TevezForward301000310100000
Danilo BarbosaMidfielder301100300000000
Bafetimbi GomisForward300000300200000
Remi VercoutreGoalkeeper300000310000000
Blerim DzemailiMidfielder300000310000000
Andreas GranqvistDefender300000300000000
KanuForward300100320100000
Marin LeovacDefender300300300000000
Andres FernandezGoalkeeper300100310000000
Konrad LaimerMidfielder300000300100000
FredMidfielder300100300000000
Dwight TiendalliDefender300000310000000
Marco WolfliGoalkeeper300000310000010
Luiz GustavoMidfielder300000300000000
Joleon LescottDefender300000310000000
Pierre WeboForward300100310200000
Luiz CarlosMidfielder300100310100000
Emilo IzaguirreDefender300100310000000
Khaleem HylandMidfielder300100310000000
Joel VeltmanDefender300200330100000
Vasili BerezoutskiDefender300100300000000
Stelios KitsiouMidfielder300100310000000
Steve Von BergenDefender300100300000000
Mathias JorgensenDefender300000300000000
DouglasDefender300000330100000
Zdravko KuzmanovicMidfielder300001310200000
Philipp DegenDefender300100310100000
Glen JohnsonDefender300000300000000
Gonzalo ZarateMidfielder300000300200000
Etrit BerishaGoalkeeper300000330001000
Sebastian JungForward300100310000000
Gianluigi BuffonGoalkeeper300000300000000
Vincent KompanyDefender300100310100000
Rodri HernandezMidfielder300200310000000
RamiresMidfielder300100300100000
Alex SandroMidfielder300000310000001
Johannes GeisDefender300100310000000
Julian WeiglMidfielder300100300100000
Diego PerottiForward300100310200000
Jose AngelDefender300000300000000
Emanuel MammanaDefender300000310000000
Moussa SissokoMidfielder300100310100000
Stanislav KritsyukGoalkeeper300000300000000
Fernando TorresForward300000320000000
Nicolas OtamendiDefender300100300100000
Paulo AssuncaoMidfielder300100310000000
Leo MatosDefender300200300100000
Scott SutterDefender300000310000000
Cristian TanaseMidfielder300000320100000
Alyaksandr MartynovichDefender300000310000000
Nikola VukcevicMidfielder300210300000000
Juan Camilo ZunigaDefender300000310000000
HernaniMidfielder300100310100000
JordiDefender300000300000000
Alberto RodriguezDefender300000300100000
Joseph YoboDefender300100300000000
Francesco TottiForward300000310200000
David AbrahamDefender300100300000000
Brad FriedelGoalkeeper300000310000010
Robin van PersieForward300000300100000
AbelDefender300100300000000
Markus SteinhoferDefender300000300000000
Lucho GonzalezMidfielder300100310000000
Cristian RamirezDefender300000300000000
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielder300100300200000
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder300000300200000
Katuku TshimangaMidfielder300000310000001
Bruno VianaDefender300001300000000
David LuizDefender300000320000000
Kolo ToureDefender300000320000000
Nicolas ParejaDefender300100300200000
Laszlo KotelesGoalkeeper300000300000000
Sinan BolatGoalkeeper300000300000000
Kristoffer AjerMidfielder300000310000000
Maharan RadiMidfielder300000310100000
Fernando AmorebietaDefender300210300000000
Esteban CambiassoMidfielder300000310100000
Benoit TremoulinasDefender300000310200000
Omar ElabdellaouiMidfielder300100300000000
Ruslan MalinovskiyMidfielder300200300100000
Nikola MaksimovicDefender300100310000000
Nikolay MihaylovGoalkeeper300100300000000
Mario SuarezMidfielder300200300100000
Gustavo ColmanMidfielder300000310100000
Reto ZieglerDefender300000300000000
Reginal GoreuxDefender300300310200000
Rio MavubaMidfielder300000310100000
Pablo BrandanMidfielder300100300100000
Tomas HubschmannDefender300100310200000
Emiliano InsuaDefender300100310000000
William VainqueurMidfielder300100300000000
Bryan HeynenMidfielder300100310100000
DaniloDefender300100300100000
Vitaliy DenisovDefender300000310100000
Alexander ButtnerDefender300210300200000
Nicolaj ThomsenMidfielder300000310000000
Kwadwo AsamoahForward300100310000000
Robin OlsenGoalkeeper300000300000000
EdmarMidfielder300000330100000
Anthony ReveillereDefender300000310000000
NatanaelDefender300000300000000
NaldoDefender300000300000000
Dimitris SiovasMidfielder300000320000000
Simon CziommerMidfielder300200310200000
Gueida FofanaDefender300100300000000
Douglas da SilvaDefender300000310100000
Michel VormGoalkeeper300000350000000
David De GeaGoalkeeper300000330100000
Mickael LandreauGoalkeeper300000310000000
Hakan ArikanGoalkeeper300200320000110
Javier VarasGoalkeeper300000310000000
Francisco RodriguezDefender300000310100000
Timothee KolodziejczakDefender300000330000000
Ciro ImmobileForward330300211000000
Adam OunasMidfielder321000221200000
AmauriForward320000221200000
RafaMidfielder311000211000000
Szabolcs HusztiDefender311100221000000
Aras OzbilizForward311000211100000
Alan DzagoevMidfielder310000221000000
Magomed OzdoyevMidfielder310000221100000
Piotr TrochowskiMidfielder310000221110000
Carlos GurpegiMidfielder310000231200000
Isaac Kiese ThelinForward310100211100000
BastosDefender310000211100000
Erik LamelaMidfielder310000211100000
Gohi Bi CyriacForward310100221110000
Marcel SchmelzerDefender310000211000000
JosueMidfielder310100221210000
Artur YusupovMidfielder310200221000000
Ryan MasonMidfielder310000221100000
James MilnerMidfielder310000211110000
Lukas MarecekMidfielder310100221100000
Guillaume HoarauForward310000221000100
Seydou DoumbiaForward310000231200000
David LafataForward310100221200000
Ricardo KishnaForward302000221200000
Josef SuralForward302200211000000
Danny Da CostaDefender302000211000000
Jesse LingardMidfielder301300221100000
Simon PoulsenMidfielder301000221000000
Christian PanderDefender301000211000000
MiguelDefender301000211000000
Mehdi ZeffaneDefender301100211000000
Wilson EduardoForward301000221000000
Hiroki SakaiDefender301100221100000
Ibrahima TraoreMidfielder300000221200000
Lorenzo EbecilioMidfielder300100221100000
Ozan TufanDefender300100221100000
Gaizka ToqueroForward300000221100000
Sebastian CristoforoMidfielder300000231200000
Leon OsmanMidfielder300000211000000
Ibrahim ToramanDefender300100221000000
Naby KeitaMidfielder300000211100000
Dennis AogoDefender300100231100000
Santi CazorlaMidfielder300100221200000
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielder300100211100000
Mario RuiDefender300000221100000
Fabien LemoineMidfielder300000221100000
Nuri SahinMidfielder300100221100000
FabianoGoalkeeper300000241000000
Marcio MossoroMidfielder300000211200000
Volkan SenMidfielder300000211100000
Sasa ZdjelarMidfielder300100211100000
David LopezMidfielder300100221200000
Jordan IbeMidfielder300000211100000
Ogenyi OnaziMidfielder300000211000000
Makoto HasebeMidfielder300000221000000
Roberto HilbertMidfielder300000221000000
Ibrahim SekagyaDefender300100211000000
Enzo PerezMidfielder300100211100000
Michael CianiDefender300000221000000
Marin PongracicDefender300000211100000
Ljubomir FejsaMidfielder300000221000000
Etienne ReijnenDefender300100221000000
CaniMidfielder300000221200000
Vincent PajotMidfielder300200211100000
Anton ZabolotnyForward300000221100000
Manuel PamicDefender300100221100000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender300100211000000
Jere UronenDefender300000211000000
Aleksandr KolomeytsevMidfielder300100221100000
Lorik CanaMidfielder300200221000000
Milan ObradovicDefender300100221000000
Philip JagielkaDefender300000211000000
MarianoDefender300000211000000
Vasile MafteiDefender300000221000000
Christian PulisicMidfielder300000211200000
Federico SantanderForward300100211200000
Fabio AurelioDefender300000211100000
Anele NgcongcaMidfielder300000221000000
Mike van der HoornDefender300000211000001
Amin YounesMidfielder300100221000000
Matias KranevitterMidfielder300100221000000
Ariel IbagazaMidfielder300200241200000
Renato SteffenMidfielder300100221200000
Stefan RistovskiDefender300000221100000
Jose Luis PalominoDefender300000221000000
Marcos AcunaMidfielder300110211000000
Adrian RamosForward300000221100000
Kirill NababkinDefender300100221000000
Johann Berg GudmundssonForward300100221000000
Onur KivrakGoalkeeper300000221000000
Aaron LennonMidfielder300000211200000
Andreas CorneliusForward300000221000000
Adrien SilvaMidfielder300000231100000
Jan GregusMidfielder300110211000000
Didier Ya KonanForward300100211000000
Pajtim KasamiMidfielder300000221000000
Juan BernatDefender300000211000000
Antonio LatorreDefender300000211000000
Carlos MarchenaDefender300100211000000
Roy CarrollGoalkeeper300100221000000
Andre MartinsMidfielder300000221200000
Demy de ZeeuwMidfielder300000221000000
Milan RodicDefender300000221000000
Sofian ChahedMidfielder300100221000000
Bouna SarrMidfielder300000221000000
Florin TanaseMidfielder300000201200000
Georg NiedermeierDefender300100211000000
Matias DelgadoMidfielder300000221200000
Franck BeriaDefender300000221000000
Jerry VandamMidfielder300000221100000
Sotiris KyrgiakosDefender300000221000000
Marcus RashfordForward321000122000000
Facundo FerreyraForward311000132100000
Maxwell CornetForward310100122100000
Yevhen SeleznyovForward310000122010000
Rachid GhezzalMidfielder301000142100000
Paulo HenriqueForward301000132100000
Harry WinksMidfielder300100122100000
Heung Min SonMidfielder300000132100000
Jimmy BriandForward300000122100000
Alaixys RomaoMidfielder300000132000000
Sylvain MarveauxMidfielder300000122000000
Tiemoko KonateForward300110122000000
Mick van BurenForward300100132000000
Jody LukokiForward300100142100000
Fredy MonteroForward300000122100000
Francois ModestoDefender300100122100000
Daniel CaligiuriMidfielder300100132100000
Rasmus LindgrenMidfielder300200132100000
Jairo RiedewaldDefender300000152000000
Cheick TioteMidfielder300100122100000
Daley SinkgravenMidfielder300000122000000
Paulo CesarForward300000122100000
Adrain MierzejewskiMidfielder300000132100000
Sofiane HanniForward300000122100000
Aleksei BerezoutskiDefender300100122000000
Juninho QuixadaForward310000043000000
Artur SobiechForward310100033000000
Bram NuytinckDefender301000063000000