Show Menu

All Statistics for FC Zurich , UEFA Europa League

FC Zurich

FC Zurich

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League FC Zurich All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Marco SchonbachlerForward172140011106700000
Alain NefDefender16002001343000000
Oliver BuffMidfielder1111100972400000
Amine ChermitiForward1100200566500000
Burim KukeliMidfielder10014001000100000
Ivan KecojevicDefender10003001000100000
Yassine ChikhaouiForward1032110911420000
Phillipe KochDefender1000300842000001
Adrian WinterMidfielder1001100664400000
Roberto RodriguezMidfielder1010400575210000
Umaru BanguraDefender900000900000000
Andris VaninsGoalkeeper700000750000000
Gilles Yapi YapoMidfielder710000522000000
Stephen OdeyForward620000600300000
David Da CostaGoalkeeper600000600000000
Jorge TeixeiraDefender600100600000000
Sangone SarrMidfielder600000600200000
Cedric BrunnerMidfielder600200640300000
Kay VoserDefender600200600300000
Antonio MarchesanoMidfielder610300551400000
Franck EtoundiForward620100422300000
Admir MehmediForward610100333100000
Berat DjimsitiDefender520100500200000
Benjamin KololliDefender512000510210000
Toni DomgjoniMidfielder510100510100000
Davide ChiumentoMidfielder502000520100000
Silvan AegerterMidfielder501000500200000
Yanick BrecherGoalkeeper500000510000000
Victor PalssonMidfielder510100411000000
Salim KhelifiMidfielder510000411200000
Ricardo RodriguezDefender501000421000000
Dzengis CavusevicForward511000332100100
Adrian NikciMidfielder510000322100000
Moussa KoneForward510000322100000
Francisco RodriguezMidfielder500000332300000
Alexandre AlphonseForward411100400100000
Kevin RueggMidfielder401000400000000
Chaker ZouaghiMidfielder401100400000000
Hekuran KryeziuMidfielder400200410000000
Dusan DjuricMidfielder400000400400000
Mathieu BedaDefender400000410000000
Andreas MaxsoDefender400200410000000
Johnny LeoniGoalkeeper400000420000010
Nico ElvediDefender401000242000000
Raphael KochDefender300001310000000
Xavier MargairazMidfielder311000221000000
Ludovic MagninDefender300000231000000
Armando SadikuForward310000142000000
Assan CeesayForward300000043000000
Patrick RossiniForward300100043000000
Maurice BrunnerMidfielder300000053000000
Avi RikanMidfielder210000200100000
Pa Modou JagneDefender201210210000000
Mirlind KryeziuDefender200200240000000
Fabio DixonDefender200100200100000
Andrea GuatelliGoalkeeper200000240000000
Josip DrmicForward200000022000000
Bledian KrasniqiMidfielder200000022000000
Hakim GuenoucheDefender100000110000000
Milan GajicMidfielder100100100000000
Asmir KajevicMidfielder100100130000000
Nicolas StettlerDefender100000031000000
Heinz BarmettlerDefender100100061000000
Simon SohmMidfielder100000021000000
Armin AlesevicDefender000000060000000
Novem BaumannGoalkeeper000000040000000
Michael KempterDefender000000030000000
Anthony FavreGoalkeeper000000080000000
Becir OmeragicDefender000000010000000
Maren Haile-SelassieMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.