Show Menu

All Statistics for Astra Giurgiu , UEFA Europa League

Astra Giurgiu

Astra Giurgiu

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Astra Giurgiu All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Silviu Lung Jr.Goalkeeper12001001200001010
Constantin BudescuMidfielder12142001111710000
Junior MoraisDefender11003001100000000
Takayuki SetoMidfielder1111000932100000
Cristian OrosDefender1000300931100000
Christian SapunaruDefender610100600000000
Syam Ben YoussefDefender600200600000000
William De AmorimForward610000422200000
Florin LovinMidfielder600300422300000
George FlorescuMidfielder610000244000000
Denis AlibecDefender520200500200000
Gabriel EnacheMidfielder511000500100000
Felipe TeixeiraMidfielder500000500100000
Geraldo AlvesDefender500300500000000
Vassilios PliatsikasMidfielder500100510000000
Boubacar MansalyMidfielder500300421200000
Seidu YahayaMidfielder500200421200000
Viorel NicoaraMidfielder500000243100000
FabricioDefender400000420100001
Vincent LabanMidfielder400001400200000
Sadat BukariForward410100331100000
Daniel NiculaeForward400000133100000
Daniel FloreaForward410000054000000
Alexandru StanMidfielder310100320000000
Laurentiu RusMidfielder300100241000000
Aurelian ChituMidfielder310100142100000
Kehinde FataiForward300000122100000
Vlatko LazicDefender200000210100000
Alexandru IonitaMidfielder200000042000000
Damien BoudjemaaMidfielder100000100100000
JoaozinhoDefender100000110100000
Elliot GrandinForward100000031000000
Valentin GheorgheDefender000000020000000
Danut ComanGoalkeeper000000060000000
George GavrilasGoalkeeper000000060000000
Valerica GamanDefender000000020000000
Romario MoiseMidfielder000000040000000
Alassane ToureDefender000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.