Show Menu

All Statistics for Rosenborg BK , UEFA Europa League

Rosenborg BK

Rosenborg BK

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa League Rosenborg BK All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Mike JensenMidfielder23114002211100000
Andre HansenGoalkeeper22000002210001020
Tore ReginiussenDefender20103002030100000
Anders Agnes KonradsenMidfielder18102001355700000
Birger MelingDefender16023001600000001
Samuel AdegbenroMidfielder162000015111000000
Vegar Eggen HedenstadMidfielder14112001410200000
Mikael DorsinDefender14112001420200000
Alexander SoderlundForward14201001341300100
Anders TrondsenMidfielder14002001163500000
Jonas SvenssonMidfielder12113001200200000
Even HovlandDefender12002001200000001
Yann Erik de LanlayForward1200100864600000
Pal Andre HellandMidfielder1220100765600000
Marius LundemoMidfielder1200000775400000
Rade PricaForward11214001021200000
Jorgen SkjelvikDefender11014001021000001
Ole Kristian SelnaesMidfielder1100100932400000
Nicklas BendtnerForward933000900130000
Daniel OrlandGoalkeeper900000920001000
Matthias VilhjalmssonForward9000002107100000
Johan Laedre BjordalDefender700100542100000
Jonathan LeviMidfielder701000374100000
Marcus HenriksenMidfielder610000600100000
Per Cijan SkjelbredMidfielder600100600100000
Anthony AnnanMidfielder600100600100000
Mikael LustigDefender600000600000000
Vadim DemidovDefender600000600000000
Cristian GamboaDefender600100600000000
Mattias BjarsmyrDefender600000600000000
Tobias MikkelsenMidfielder610000422000000
Djordje DenicMidfielder600100353200000
Alex GersbachDefender600000383100000
Tarik ElyounoussiForward530000500000000
Borek DockalMidfielder511000500200000
Morten MoldskredForward510100500100000
Holmar EyjolffsonDefender501000500000000
Fredrik MidtsjoMidfielder500100510200000
Daniel HolmForward501200411300000
Jacob RasmussenDefender501000421100000
Mikkel DiskerudMidfielder500200411100000
Bjorn Maars JohnsenForward510100322300000
Gjermund AsenMidfielder500000352100000
Steffen IversenForward500000154100000
Stefan StrandbergDefender400000410100000
Alexander Lund HansenGoalkeeper400000470000010
John ChibuikeMidfielder411000321200000
Per Verner Vagan RonningDefender400100331000000
Michael JamtfallForward400000143100000
Milan JevtovicForward400000064000000
Erik BotheimForward400000074000000
Babajide David AkintolaMidfielder300000320100000
Issam JebaliForward310200211100000
Eriend ReitanDefender300000241000000
Mohammed-Awal IssahMidfielder300000152000000
Bakary SareMidfielder300000043000000
Gustav ValsvikDefender200000240000000
Besim SerbecicDefender200100240000000
Morten KonradsenMidfielder200000210100000
Edvard TagsethMidfielder200000121100000
Emil Konradsen CeideMidfielder200000062000000
Trond OlsenForward200000062000000
Arlid OstboGoalkeeper1000001170000000
Roar StrandMidfielder100000130100000
Jon-Inge HoilandDefender100000051000000
Jaime AlasMidfielder100000041000000
Mikael JohnsonMidfielder100000011000000
John Hou SaeterMidfielder100000031000000
Alejandro LagoDefender000000020000000
Morten Gamst PedersenMidfielder000000040000000
Julian Faye LundGoalkeeper000000010000000
Magnus StamnestroMidfielder000000050000000
Mushaga BakengaForward000000010000000
Even BarliGoalkeeper000000020000000
Andreas HelmersenForward000000020000000
Robin Bjornholm-JattaForward000000010000000
Erik Mellevold BrathenGoalkeeper000000040000000
Jacob StorevikGoalkeeper000000010000000
Simen WangbergDefender000000050000000
Rasmus SandbergGoalkeeper000000010000000
Osei OviasuMidfielder000000030000000
Jakob TromsdalMidfielder000000010000000
Fredrik WinsnesMidfielder000000050000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.