Show Menu

All Statistics for Rosenborg BK , UEFA Europa League

Rosenborg BK

Rosenborg BK

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Rosenborg BK All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Andre HansenGoalkeeper22000002210001020
Mike JensenMidfielder22114002111100000
Tore ReginiussenDefender19102001930100000
Anders Agnes KonradsenMidfielder18102001355700000
Birger MelingDefender15022001500000001
Samuel AdegbenroMidfielder15200001411900000
Mikael DorsinDefender14112001420200000
Vegar Eggen HedenstadMidfielder13112001310200000
Alexander SoderlundForward13201001241300100
Anders TrondsenMidfielder13002001063500000
Jonas SvenssonMidfielder12113001200200000
Yann Erik de LanlayForward1200100864600000
Even HovlandDefender11002001100000001
Rade PricaForward11214001021200000
Jorgen SkjelvikDefender11014001021000001
Ole Kristian SelnaesMidfielder1100100932400000
Marius LundemoMidfielder1100000764400000
Pal Andre HellandMidfielder1110100665500000
Nicklas BendtnerForward933000900130000
Daniel OrlandGoalkeeper900000920001000
Matthias VilhjalmssonForward9000002107100000
Johan Laedre BjordalDefender700100542100000
Jonathan LeviMidfielder701000374100000
Marcus HenriksenMidfielder610000600100000
Per Cijan SkjelbredMidfielder600100600100000
Anthony AnnanMidfielder600100600100000
Vadim DemidovDefender600000600000000
Cristian GamboaDefender600100600000000
Mattias BjarsmyrDefender600000600000000
Mikael LustigDefender600000600000000
Tobias MikkelsenMidfielder610000422000000
Alex GersbachDefender600000383100000
Djordje DenicMidfielder600100343200000
Tarik ElyounoussiForward530000500000000
Borek DockalMidfielder511000500200000
Morten MoldskredForward510100500100000
Holmar EyjolffsonDefender501000500000000
Fredrik MidtsjoMidfielder500100510200000
Daniel HolmForward501200411300000
Jacob RasmussenDefender501000421100000
Mikkel DiskerudMidfielder500200411100000
Bjorn Maars JohnsenForward510100322300000
Gjermund AsenMidfielder500000342100000
Steffen IversenForward500000154100000
Stefan StrandbergDefender400000410100000
Alexander Lund HansenGoalkeeper400000470000010
John ChibuikeMidfielder411000321200000
Per Verner Vagan RonningDefender400100331000000
Michael JamtfallForward400000143100000
Milan JevtovicForward400000064000000
Babajide David AkintolaMidfielder300000320100000
Issam JebaliForward310200211100000
Eriend ReitanDefender300000241000000
Mohammed-Awal IssahMidfielder300000152000000
Bakary SareMidfielder300000043000000
Erik BotheimForward300000063000000
Besim SerbecicDefender200100240000000
Gustav ValsvikDefender200000230000000
Morten KonradsenMidfielder200000210100000
Trond OlsenForward200000062000000
Roar StrandMidfielder100000130100000
Jon-Inge HoilandDefender100000051000000
Jaime AlasMidfielder100000041000000
Mikael JohnsonMidfielder100000011000000
John Hou SaeterMidfielder100000031000000
Emil Konradsen CeideMidfielder100000051000000
Edvard TagsethMidfielder100000021000000
Jacob StorevikGoalkeeper000000010000000
Magnus StamnestroMidfielder000000050000000
Erik Mellevold BrathenGoalkeeper000000040000000
Mushaga BakengaForward000000010000000
Robin Bjornholm-JattaForward000000010000000
Osei OviasuMidfielder000000030000000
Andreas HelmersenForward000000020000000
Morten Gamst PedersenMidfielder000000040000000
Fredrik WinsnesMidfielder000000050000000
Arlid OstboGoalkeeper0000000170000000
Alejandro LagoDefender000000020000000
Julian Faye LundGoalkeeper000000010000000
Simen WangbergDefender000000050000000
Jakob TromsdalMidfielder000000010000000
Even BarliGoalkeeper000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.