Show Menu

All Statistics for CSKA Moscow , UEFA Champions League

CSKA Moscow

CSKA Moscow

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League CSKA Moscow All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Igor AkinfeevGoalkeeper56003105600001061
Sergei IgnaschevichDefender52115005250310101
Aleksei BerezoutskiDefender480020045103300000
Vasili BerezoutskiDefender46306004254400001
Georgi ShchennikovMidfielder38206003375600000
Alan DzagoevMidfielder338240131221100000
Mario FernandesDefender28012002800100000
Evgeni AldoninMidfielder27112002196500000
Deividas SemberasDefender25016202253200000
Zoran TosicMidfielder252410021541300000
Georgi MilanovMidfielder2500000131512400000
Pontus WernbloomForward241110012400000000
Kirill NababkinDefender240060021193300000
Elvir RahimicMidfielder230080020123300000
Vagner LoveForward20535002000720100
Bibras NatchoMidfielder20236001664620000
Milos KrasicMidfielder19503001653500000
Seydou DoumbiaForward191301101544620100
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder18107001800000000
Ahmed MusaMidfielder18322001711700000
Aleksandr GolovinMidfielder13013001251300000
Pavel MamaevMidfielder1300400954400000
Dudu CearenseMidfielder11105001100700000
Roman EremenkoDefender11113001011200100
Fedor ChalovForward1120100952800000
Daniel CarvalhoMidfielder1113200952500000
VitinhoForward1111100774510000
Aleksandrs CaunaMidfielder9111005114300000
Ivica OlicForward910100455210000
Chidi OdiahDefender800300583100000
Konstantin KuchaevMidfielder810000266100000
Dmitri YefremovForward8001001107100000
Victor VasinDefender7000006131000000
Anton GrigorievDefender7000002135000000
Timur ZhamaletdinovForward7100001116100000
Nikola VlasicMidfielder632000600020000
Oleg SergeevForward610000600000000
Ilshat FayzullinForward610000600100000
Rodrigo BecaoDefender600100600000000
Ivan OblyakovMidfielder600200600400000
Vladimir GabulovGoalkeeper600000630000000
Oleg MalyukovDefender600100600000000
Yevgeni BushmanovDefender600000600100000
Keisuke HondaMidfielder622100511110000
Tomas NecidForward611100511300000
Sergei SemakMidfielder640000422200000
Arnor SigurdssonMidfielder621200422200000
Lacina TraoreForward611000422300000
Steven ZuberForward600000422400000
Dmitri KorsakovForward600000333100000
Sergei KolotovkinDefender500000510000000
Valeri MinkoDefender500100510200000
Jiri JarosikMidfielder500000500200000
JoForward520000411100000
Nikita ChernovDefender500000451100000
Sekou OlisehMidfielder500000332100000
Rolan GusevMidfielder500000352100000
Ivan TaranovDefender5000001104100000
Carlos StrandbergForward500000154100000
Denis MashkarinDefender400000410100000
Dmitri BystrovDefender400100400000000
Aleksei GushinDefender400100420100000
Ilzat AkhmetovMidfielder401100311100000
Yuri AntonovichForward400100311000000
Sergei MamchurDefender400100311000000
Rasmus ElmMidfielder400000222100000
Eduardo RatinhoMidfielder400000153200000
Kirill PanchenkoForward400000064000000
Astemir GordyushenkoMidfielder4000000104000000
Aleksei IonovMidfielder301000300200000
Jaka BijolMidfielder300200320000000
Hordur MagnussonDefender300110310000000
Veniamin MandrykinGoalkeeper3000003120000000
Yevgeny PlotnikovGoalkeeper300000310000000
Vasili IvanovDefender300100221200000
Dawid JanczykForward300000241000000
Aleksandr GuteevGoalkeeper300000241000010
Aleksandr GrishinMidfielder300000122100000
Nika PilievMidfielder300000043000000
Khetag KhosonovMidfielder300000033000000
Kristijan BistrovicMidfielder200000200000000
RamonMidfielder200000240200000
Mark GonzalezMidfielder200000131100000
Caner ErkinMidfielder200100141100000
Juris LaizansMidfielder200000052000000
Kirill KochubeiMidfielder200100032000000
Takuma NishimuraForward200000062000000
Yuri DudnicMidfielder200000042000000
Dmitri KiritchenkoForward200000062000000
Konstantin BazelyukForward200000092000000
GuilhermeForward101000140000000
Ilya PomazunGoalkeeper1000001100000000
Aaron OlanareForward100000140100000
Vyacheslav KaravayevDefender100000110000000
Semen FedotovDefender100000130000000
Mikhail KolesnikovMidfielder100000110000000
Dmitri KharineGoalkeeper100000100100000
Sergei FokinDefender100100100000000
Serghei DaduForward100000031000000
Abel HernandezForward100000011000000
Georgi KyrnatsGoalkeeper100000031000000
Osmar FerreyraMidfielder100000051000000
Serder SerderovForward100000041000000
Moussa MaazouForward000000030000000
Anton ZabolotnyForward000000020000000
Sergei ChepchugovGoalkeeper0000000290000000
Aleksandr VasilyevMidfielder000000010000000
Aleksandr StolyarenkoMidfielder000000010000000
Sergei GorelovMidfielder000000010000000
Aleksandr MakarovMidfielder000000010000000
Aleksandr SaluginForward000000030000000
Bohdan ShershunDefender000000040000000
Artur NigmatullinGoalkeeper000000010000000
Aleksei BobrovMidfielder000000010000000
Evgeni PomazanGoalkeeper000000080000000
Artem PopovMidfielder000000020000000
Mikhail KupriyanovDefender000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.