Show Menu

All Statistics for Club Brugge , UEFA Champions League

Club Brugge

Club Brugge

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League Club Brugge All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Gert VerheyenMidfielder22304002032300000
Timmy SimonsMidfielder16104001610010000
Dany VerlindenGoalkeeper16001001620000020
Gaetan EnglebertMidfielder16102001254300000
Birger MaertensDefender15001001530400000
Philippe ClementMidfielder15001001431300000
Olivier De CockDefender14013001410000000
Hans VanakenMidfielder12210001022210000
Stefano DenswilDefender11004001110000001
Peter VanderheydenDefender11003001100200000
Ruud VormerMidfielder11123001011100000
Benoit PoulainDefender11000001021000000
WesleyForward1120100833200000
Nastja CehMidfielder1000100664500000
Sandy MartensMidfielder910310831100000
Marek SpilarDefender900100722100000
Alin StoicaMidfielder900100544400000
Bengt SaeternesForward820100266100000
Brandon MecheleDefender700000720000001
Tomislav ButinaGoalkeeper700000740000000
Andres MendozaForward710001611300000
Ivan GvozdenovicMidfielder700000532300000
Rune LangeForward720000483300000
Lorenzo StaelensMidfielder610000600100000
Daniel AmokachiForward610100600200000
Vital BorkelmansDefender600100600000000
Ludovic ButelleGoalkeeper600100600001030
Sven VermantMidfielder600200600100000
Javier PortilloForward620000511300000
Tomasz DziubinskiForward610000511200000
Rudy CosseyDefender600100511000000
Ricardo van RhijnDefender600000511100000
David RozehnalDefender500100500100000
Tomas PinaMidfielder500000510200001
Franky Van der ElstMidfielder500000510000000
ClaudemirMidfielder500200510100000
Jelle VossenForward511000441300000
Marvelous NakambaMidfielder500100411000000
Ivan LekoMidfielder500000411200000
Gunther VanaudenaerdeDefender500000411000000
Peter CreveMidfielder500100421100000
Mat RitsMidfielder501100332100000
Dion CoolsDefender500000352000000
Lois OpendaForward500100154100000
Kevin RoelandtsMidfielder500000174000000
Bosko BalabanForward420000420100000
Laszlo DisztlDefender400000400000000
Jose IzquierdoForward410000311200000
Gregory DuferDefender401000331200000
Serhiy SerebrennikovForward400200371100000
Jonathan BlondelForward400100311000000
Thibault VlietinckForward400000311300000
Clinton MataDefender400000222100000
Felipe GedozMidfielder400000153000000
Anthony LimbombeForward400100143100000
Marc SchaessensMidfielder310100330000000
Laurens De BockDefender300000300100000
Ethan HorvathGoalkeeper300000330000000
Karlo LeticaGoalkeeper300000330000000
Jeanvion Yulu-MatondoForward310000221100000
Boli Bolingoli-MbomboDefender300000231100000
Dennis Emmanuel BonaventureForward300100221200000
Claude VerspailleMidfielder300000211100000
Milan LesnjakDefender300100132100000
Arnaut GroeneveldMidfielder210000200100000
Abdoulay DiabyForward200100210200000
Pascal PlovieDefender200000200000000
Sofyan AmrabatMidfielder200100210000000
Jason VandelannoiteDefender200100210000000
Stephane van der HeydenMidfielder200200200000000
Hans CornelisDefender200000141000000
Dominique Van MaeleForward200000131100000
Krepin DiattaMidfielder200000111100000
Alex QuerterDefender200100131000000
Siebe SchrijversForward200000141100000
Foeke BooyForward200000111000000
Tim SmoldersMidfielder200000082000000
Victor SimoesForward200100042000000
Kaveh RezaeiForward100000120100000
Joos ValgaerenDefender100000100100000
Stijn StijnenGoalkeeper1000001100000000
Matej MitrovicDefender100000150000000
Bjorn EngelsDefender100100100100000
Birger van de VenForward100000100000000
Lior RefaelovMidfielder100000100100000
Cyril NgongeForward100000100100000
Saulo DecarliDefender100000031000000
Luan PeresDefender100000011000000
Josip SimicForward100000011000000
Bratislav RisticMidfielder100000061000000
Pascal RenierDefender100000051000000
Vincent ProvoostMidfielder000000010000000
Glen VerbauwhedeGoalkeeper000000020000000
Sebastien BruzzeseGoalkeeper000000050000000
Jens TeunckensGoalkeeper000000010000000
Karel GeraertsDefender000000020000000
Bart VlaeminckMidfielder000000010000000
Jose DuarteForward000000020000000
Laurent LemoineDefender000000010000000
Jurgen BelpaireGoalkeeper000000060000000
Nikola StormForward000000010000000
Tjorven de BrulDefender000000010000000
Noah FadigaForward000000010000000
Kurt van TorreForward000000030000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.