Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Iker CasillasGoalkeeper11500400115240102190
RaulForward96531250091651500000
XaviMidfielder95697007728182110000
Cristiano RonaldoForward9367271001907312120200
Ryan GiggsMidfielder9222184007918133200000
Roberto CarlosDefender8614412008610900000
Gary NevilleDefender822170077115800000
Gianluigi BuffonGoalkeeper810010081140001070
Paul ScholesMidfielder811932010731981910000
Zlatan IbrahimovicForward803814142075752430100
Clarence SeedorfMidfielder79886006713122300000
Luis FigoMidfielder771991600755231100100
David BeckhamMidfielder7712121300711361110000
Thierry HenryForward7638141000671292130200
Lionel MessiForward767120700641812480100
Sergei IgnaschevichDefender75317007550420101
Oliver KahnGoalkeeper75001007500200120
Paolo MaldiniDefender751113007342500000
Karim BenzemaForward7451182006419103900000
Carles PuyolDefender73201300701231300001
Sergio RamosDefender708318127020510000
Ashley ColeDefender7015100167173900000
Oleksandr ShovkovskyiGoalkeeper690000169170000050
Petr CechGoalkeeper690000069130101210
Roar StrandMidfielder6911030067223600000
GutiMidfielder6915311104435251500000
Alessandro NestaDefender680014106721700000
Andriy ShevchenkoForward6830370063851730100
Andrea PirloMidfielder676650060117800000
MaxwellDefender670500060257600000
FernandinhoMidfielder6662172062541700000
Andres IniestaMidfielder66784004726192400100
Sylvain WiltordForward66971004225242500000
Javier ZanettiMidfielder65213005996200000
Thomas MullerForward652494114920161970100
Fernando MorientesForward652414004537203100000
RivaldoForward6425340061731450000
Robert PiresMidfielder6412250058762630000
Manuel NeuerGoalkeeper63004006310000150
Francesc FabregasMidfielder631712800551281940000
Mikael SilvestreDefender632360055228500001
Alessandro Del PieroForward63335500541292420000
Patrick VieiraMidfielder623418305894400000
Xabi AlonsoMidfielder62221410581341500000
Toni KroosMidfielder62613800541181500000
Arjen RobbenMidfielder6215106004321192600000
Ivan HelgueraDefender6110113005764500000
Dejan StankovicMidfielder618011015015112200000
Hasan SalihamidzicMidfielder618210004619151500000
John TerryDefender608410006090200000
Ruud van NistelrooyForward6050750058621980400
Philipp LahmDefender60055005872500000
Michael BallackMidfielder6083110057631210000
Sergio BusquetsMidfielder6032801531871400000
Phillip CocuMidfielder595190059201200000
Frank de BoerDefender59505005772600000
Pavel NedvedMidfielder59126110056431000000
Gerard PiqueDefender591111311561931000001
Ole-Gunnar SolskjaerForward591533002640331000000
Predrag DjordjevicMidfielder5892131058101020000
Eric HoftunDefender58103015800100000
Andrei PyatovGoalkeeper5800300581200040110
PepeDefender5833120055163200000
Patrice EvraDefender58021100521461000000
Tomas RosickyMidfielder5894800501382110000
Bastian SchweinsteigerMidfielder588512104713111810000
Michel SalgadoDefender571160054123500000
Michael ReizigerDefender5700300462711700000
Igor AkinfeevGoalkeeper56003105600001061
Darijo SrnaDefender563621105511210001
Claude MakeleleMidfielder560060055511000000
Robert LewandowskiForward5647730054321370000
MarceloDefender5621281052154800000
Angel Di MariaMidfielder5615173004119152300100
Victor ValdesGoalkeeper55001005570001040
Antonios NikopolidisGoalkeeper550010054171102110
Thiago SilvaDefender55304005332600000
Rio FerdinandDefender55116005342300000
Claudio PizarroForward551605104321121500000
Sidney GovouForward551146004319122700000
Sergio AgueroForward5532480040211518100100
Dani AlvesDefender546711005321600001
LucioDefender54227005331300001
Walter SamuelDefender543019005272400000
Wesley SneijderMidfielder548840049851400000
Tomas HubschmannDefender5400120148136400000
Thiago MottaMidfielder54441100471271100000
Alessio TacchinardiMidfielder54311300471471400000
WillianMidfielder5415102004313111800000
Roy KeaneMidfielder531028005320500000
Bent SkammelsrudMidfielder53526005300140100
Yaroslav RakitskiyDefender531213115310200000
Jamie CarragherDefender53025005310400000
Edwin van der SarGoalkeeper53002105320200020
Christian PanucciDefender531108015063300000
Anthony ReveillereDefender531110005053300000
Frank LampardMidfielder538118104796700000
Edgar DavidsMidfielder53201530441191000000
Douglas CostaMidfielder538113003323201810000
LuisaoDefender524310205230100000
Pepe ReinaGoalkeeper520050052140101030
DecoMidfielder52105101050321000000
Samuel KuffourDefender522050150102300000
Miralem PjanicMidfielder5210670045972030000
Gianluca ZambrottaDefender520280044148400000
Giovane ElberForward521902004211102200000
Lucho GonzalezMidfielder5118361047441830100
Esteban CambiassoMidfielder5143400442171100000
Filippo InzaghiForward513004003918122200000
Massimo AmbrosiniDefender510013003820131000000
Ricardo CarvalhoDefender5020100050110100000
Mark van BommelMidfielder5032140149211000101
EmersonMidfielder50708004743300000
Gennaro GattusoMidfielder5001180147931100000
Georgios AnatolakisDefender500011004753700000
Javier MascheranoMidfielder500080046124400000
Patrick KluivertForward50250400451051100000
Ergun PenbeMidfielder502100042128510000
Gonzalo HiguainForward501764003516151810000
Jens LehmannGoalkeeper49002004940000100
Zinedine ZidaneMidfielder496320248212000000
Lillian ThuramDefender49107004881500000
Steven GerrardMidfielder4915660046431440100
John Arne RiiseDefender490200042127900000
Fredrik LjungbergMidfielder49130400411481700000
Ivan RakiticMidfielder49679003913102100000
Nicky ButtMidfielder4921501382511700000
Gianluca PessottoDefender49003003818111400000
Arif ErdemForward49413002827211600000
Santiago CanizaresGoalkeeper48004004890201040
Wayne RooneyForward4816851046221140000
Giorgio ChielliniDefender48107014682200001
Aleksei BerezoutskiDefender480020045103300000
Maxi PereiraDefender4825110043105700000
Florent MaloudaMidfielder486670041771200000
Ricardo QuaresmaMidfielder48798003810101420000
Fernando HierroDefender476070046111120001
Axel WitselMidfielder47426014621400001
Per MertesackerDefender47200004621000000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielder47355004522600000
Didier DrogbaForward47307300401071820000
Roy MakaayForward47271100401171430000
FernandoMidfielder4701810401171000000
RafinhaDefender4722100039228200000
John O'SheaDefender471130039208800000
Phil NevilleDefender4722500353612700000
Nwankwo KanuForward47411002330241000000
Vitor BaiaGoalkeeper460010046110100020
Francesco TottiForward4616160144421340100
Juan Sebastian VeronMidfielder4669131044221400000
Ze RobertoMidfielder465330044521400000
Raphael VaraneDefender462240044102300002
Alessandro CostacurtaDefender460060044142700000
Jerome BoatengDefender462380243123600000
Bulent KorkmazDefender461090043103200001
Vasili BerezoutskiDefender46306004254400001
Kakha KaladzeDefender463090042114600000
Edinson CavaniForward4629330040861440000
Antoine GriezmannForward4618650040861810100
Blaise MatuidiMidfielder465710004086900000
David AlbeldaMidfielder46001601401361100000
Gael ClichyDefender460190038208300000
Nicolas AnelkaForward46162100371391010000
Luka ModricMidfielder4665800371391600000
Jose BosingwaDefender4600800361110700000
Valyantsin ByalkevichMidfielder4641100351511500000
Javier SaviolaForward461614003327132500100
Mehmet SchollMidfielder46926003314132110000
Lionel ScaloniDefender4620600242822500000
Denis IrwinDefender454030045801130000
Hans-Jorg ButtGoalkeeper453010045210033111
Gregory CoupetGoalkeeper45002004530102120
Leonardo BonucciDefender45225004421400001
KakaMidfielder4519740041641740000
Sami KhediraMidfielder451330040951800000
Raul AlbiolDefender452080039146300000
Etame-Mayer LaurenMidfielder45107103966500000
David SilvaMidfielder4566200371281300000
Hasan SasForward45211301361191500000
Arturo VidalMidfielder458311103413111130100
Hernan CrespoForward452001003318121900000
Ljubinko DrulovicMidfielder45603003312121300000
Matthieu ValbuenaMidfielder45443003120141610000
Aaron RamseyMidfielder45846002919161700000
Roque Santa CruzForward45712002131241600000
Santiago SolariMidfielder4574200194126800000
William GallasDefender44312004410300000
Julio CesarGoalkeeper440010044100100040
DidaGoalkeeper44000004470200020
Yaya ToureMidfielder446212014262800000
Willy SagnolDefender44009004252600000
Mesut OzilMidfielder44101560040941600100
David AlabaDefender444910040124300000
Michael EssienMidfielder44646003995800000
Marco VerrattiMidfielder4434162039451900001
David TrezeguetForward44231200351391400000
Maksim ShatskikhForward441112003416101000000
Pedro RodriguezMidfielder441164002623181110000
Jorge KokeMidfielder433740041321000000
Ivan CordobaDefender431090040113100000
Bixente LizarazuDefender43008004073800000
Johann VogelMidfielder430070040831000000
Giovanni van BronckhorstDefender43425003984500000
Kolo ToureDefender430051039144300000
Alex SandroDefender430470038105300001
John CarewForward4317420035981100000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender4345400321811410000
Darren FletcherMidfielder4321300322211800000
Steve MandandaGoalkeeper42001004200002080
Christian AbbiatiGoalkeeper420020042170000040
Jorge CostaDefender421017004151100001
Jaap StamDefender42106104141200000
Daley BlindDefender42129104082410000
Olexander KucherDefender420115004062100001
Juninho PernambucanoMidfielder4213590138541430100
Gilberto SilvaMidfielder42404103874710001
Edin DzekoForward4217660037751300100
NaniMidfielder4279500361361200100
Giorgios KaragounisMidfielder4250800341281800000
Jesus NavasMidfielder4226201311511900000
Branislav IvanovicDefender413250041100100000
Carsten RamelowMidfielder41227004120400000
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper41000014100001051
Ronald WaterreusGoalkeeper41006014110000150
Fabian BarthezGoalkeeper41001004100100010
Torsten FringsMidfielder415111014011600000
GiovanniMidfielder4112080138431820000
Jefferson FarfanForward418470037441300000
Mats HummelsDefender41315003794610100
Ronald de BoerMidfielder41334003655800000
Martin DemichelisDefender4122110035236400001
Marc OvermarsForward418020034971100000
Eden HazardMidfielder417930034771430300
Nigel De JongMidfielder415090034127500000
Jiri JarosikMidfielder417040033108600000
Thorsten FinkMidfielder411020032219500001
Robin van PersieForward411737012819131710100
Olivier DeschachtDefender40002004090500000
Wojciech SzczesnyGoalkeeper400030140140102060
Didier DeschampsMidfielder40104103931900000
Demetrio AlbertiniMidfielder40337003822310000
CafuDefender40235003852800000
Ole Christer BasmaDefender40003003872600000
Franck RiberyMidfielder4012660037632310000
Daniele De RossiMidfielder405270137113400000
Nicolas OtamendiDefender402090037103300000
AloisioDefender40009003743200000
Andriy NesmachnyiDefender400040037133200000
Alex CostaDefender404050036104400001
Jordi AlbaDefender4026800361341200000
Mario JardelForward4022040035551200000
HulkForward40141011003555620200
Ioannis GoumasDefender403091035135300000
Samuel Eto'oForward4020410134126920000
Samir NasriMidfielder408850034661900000
Rui CostaMidfielder40102003017101300000
Christian EriksenMidfielder40611000291611500000
Fernando TorresForward401083002818121100000
Timmy SimonsMidfielder39206003910110000
Jerzy DudekGoalkeeper390010039310100030
NeymarForward392819100038211010300
MarquinhosDefender39423003871300000
Andriy HusinMidfielder39203003851600000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielder3923131037142400000
Robert KovacDefender390110103782200000
Luiz AdrianoForward39204110036331730100
Nemanja MaticMidfielder3931110034115400000
Bernd SchneiderMidfielder39506003376820000
Anatoly TymoschukMidfielder392090133236000000
Raheem SterlingMidfielder3915950032871300001
Mario GotzeMidfielder39109200321372000000
Emmanuel EboueDefender391430031108600000
VictorMidfielder3950900301291700000
Wes BrownDefender391220030239300001
Orjan BergMidfielder38418003800300000
Vladyslav VashchukDefender38303013820200001
Jose MolinaGoalkeeper38001003830201010
Angelo PeruzziGoalkeeper38001013810200020
HeltonGoalkeeper38003003880001030
David LuizDefender386011003731410100
MaiconDefender38317003781400000
Alvaro ArbeloaDefender383161037101500001
Vincent KompanyDefender38104003771200000
Enrique RomeroDefender38002003682100000
Hakan SukurForward381304003533400000
Ezequiel GarayDefender38108003563000000
Ciro FerraraDefender3810120035173100001
Mohamed SalahForward3818410034541420000
Aliaksandr HlebMidfielder382260034441600000
Georgi SchennikovMidfielder38206003375600000
DaniloDefender380570033145000000
Ilkay GundoganMidfielder3865300321261400000
CapuchoForward382140032861600000
Edouard CisseMidfielder3820500281410800000
Seydou KeitaMidfielder3814500281910500000
Julio CruzForward381808002615121110100
Diego GodinDefender37219003750000000
Sami HyypiaDefender37122003730200001
Jan OblakGoalkeeper37001003780001120
Luis SuarezForward3713135003631800000
Kostas ManolasDefender37415003631100000
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefender373150036161200001
Hakan UnsalDefender37229113641600001
Eric AbidalDefender37012003681500000
EdmilsonDefender371040035112400000
Tiberiu GhioaneMidfielder37212003473900000
Mahamadou DiarraMidfielder373270033124300000
Thomas LinkeDefender372030033194200000
Luis EnriqueMidfielder3717190032651410000
Saul NiguezMidfielder37516003176800000
TaisonForward374520031661500000
AdrianoDefender3737900311561100000
Nicolas GaitanMidfielder3747720301271800000
Mateja KezmanForward37335003097900000
Alessandro BirindelliDefender373040030197500000
Jari LitmanenMidfielder37150000272010920000
Dimitar BerbatovForward371121002719101400001
Hector HerreraMidfielder37665202718101200000
Miguel Angel AnguloMidfielder3741702241713500000
SerginhoMidfielder3721300202317900000
Alexander ZicklerForward3740000152722900000
Jiri NovotnyDefender36402003600100001
Francesco ToldoGoalkeeper360050036240001030
Yegor TitovForward36602003531200000
Angelos BasinasMidfielder36404003531420101
CrisDefender3630110035101300000
Stefan ReuterDefender36107003521400000
David De GeaGoalkeeper36000003581001020
Paolo MonteroDefender36304003462300000
Philippe MexesDefender36209113432200000
Dmitri KhlestovDefender36107003442300000
Gaizka MendietaMidfielder364570033331420100
Rafael Da SilvaDefender3602900331031100000
Dimitrios MavrogenidisDefender3630700311651600001
Fernando CoutoDefender361061031135000000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender361420030116300000
IscoMidfielder3657200292371700000
Mark IulianoDefender360090029177400000
Kim KallstromMidfielder3632810261610400000
John Mikel ObiMidfielder3611600262310900000
James MilnerMidfielder36410700231813820100
Yuri NikiforovDefender353010003510600000
Razvan RatDefender35124103540100001
Marcel DesaillyDefender35105003510200000
SergiDefender35013103530300000
Marc Andre ter StegenGoalkeeper35001003530003020
Toby AlderweireldDefender35314003461100001
Marek SuchyDefender35107003411000001
Mauricio PellegrinoDefender35008003441100000
Nikos LiberopoulosForward35312003352800000
Jose CallejonForward3510500032731000000
Michael CarrickMidfielder35224003273400000
Paulinho SantosMidfielder350080132123400000
Serhiy RebrovForward351903003144830000
Heung Min SonMidfielder3512530030652100000
Michael TarnatMidfielder353040029216500000
Par ZetterbergMidfielder3511300291361000100
Javi GarciaMidfielder351011002996600000
Alexis SanchezForward35911500271081300000
Paul PogbaMidfielder353830027108510000
Mateo KovacicMidfielder3542400261191500000
Oleh GusevMidfielder35304002516101300000
Diego ForlanForward35310002315121010000
Diego TristanForward351411002218131410000
Javi MartinezDefender3522400222013900000
Alvaro MorataForward351344002120141100000
Noureddine NaybetDefender34406003400000000
Benedikt HowedesDefender34416013351100001
Cristian ChivuDefender340112113311500000
Oleg LuzhniyDefender340040133141700000
Harald BrattbakkForward341105003232900000
Marco MaterazziDefender341040032152500001
Amedeo CarboniDefender34007003262100000
Andrew ColeForward34160100281161600000
Mathieu FlaminiMidfielder340090027207800000
Alex TeixeiraMidfielder341134002698810000
Dennis BergkampForward3474200261081500000
Juan Carlos ValeronMidfielder3440000261481300000
James RodriguezMidfielder3436600261181800000
Alex SongMidfielder342340026198500000
Emre BelozogluMidfielder341041026128900000
Jon Dahl TomassonForward349040025159600000
Suat KayaMidfielder3420901251791100000
Juan MataMidfielder34782002424101220000
Albert CeladesMidfielder3420300241510300000
Konstantinos MitroglouForward34124500231411600000
Theo WalcottForward341251002020141200000
Fredrik WinsnesMidfielder3410500192715700000
Sebastien SquillaciDefender33303003340000000
Sol CampbellDefender33001003300100000
Gheorghe PopescuDefender33002003300200000
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper33004003360001041
Alan DzagoevMidfielder338240131221100000
Libor SionkoMidfielder335130031221700000
CasemiroMidfielder33336003162400000
Omer ToprakDefender33205113142500000
Chris SmallingDefender33202003043000000
Simao SabrosaForward33422002954800000
Dietmar HamannMidfielder331010102984200000
Ieroklis StoltidisMidfielder33706002855400000
Umit DavalaMidfielder334070028751120000
Andre AlmeidaDefender330270128135000000
Mihalis KonstantinouForward33100600261071500000
Jens JeremiesMidfielder333080126157500000
TiagoMidfielder3321400251481100000
Javier HernandezForward331001002317101210000
Ryan BabelForward3371200231310600000
Joe ColeMidfielder33434002319101500000
Carsten JanckerForward33912001820151000000
Daniel van BuytenDefender323210132120100000
NaldoDefender32304003220000000
Oleksandr HolovkoDefender32201003220200000
Nicolas LombaertsDefender32106003200500000
Scott BrownMidfielder32019013200500000
Yuri DmytrulinDefender320110032101000000
David SeamanGoalkeeper32001003220100050
Filip de WildeGoalkeeper32002003200100030
Mauro SilvaMidfielder32015003141400000
Andre BergdolmoDefender32005003151100000
Jahn Ivar JakobsenForward325040130321310000
Ronaldinho GauchoMidfielder321362002963750100
Goran GavrancicForward32104002963200000
Jeremy ToulalanMidfielder32019002953200000
FranMidfielder321120028741800000
Gareth BaleMidfielder3214910027651400100
BrandaoForward3262140027651000000
Oliver NeuvilleForward326020027551100100
Benoit CheyrouMidfielder321440026126800000
Okan BurukMidfielder323090023179800000
Boris ZivkovicDefender322060023159200000
RobinhoForward32733002214101300000
Paulo DybalaForward321022002113111200000
Lucas MouraMidfielder32640002117111600000
Lars RickenMidfielder32405102012121000000
Salomon KalouForward32533001920131100000
Carlos SecretarioDefender31206013120100000
Pedro EmanuelDefender311060031130700000
Giuseppe FavalliDefender311060031100700000
Zdenek GrygeraDefender31003113150400000
Stefan KlosGoalkeeper31001003160000020
DannyForward31746003011400000
Fabio CannavaroDefender31015003051100000
Steven N'ZonziMidfielder31107002932800000
Marco ReusMidfielder3111520028331320100
Diego SimeoneMidfielder31607002853600000
Mauro CamoranesiMidfielder313480028931700000
Angelo Di LivioMidfielder31103012843900000
Aleksandr KhatskevichMidfielder314020027541100000
Vassili BaronovMidfielder31112002764800000
Petri PasanenDefender311040027144200001
Bacary SagnaDefender310240127174300000
Lisandro LopezForward311412002675600000
Grigoris GeorgatosMidfielder3111700261051100000
MarlosForward312420025761900000
Joshua KimmichMidfielder31776002497300000
PizziMidfielder3133300241171110000
Sergio ConceicaoMidfielder3120400241371100000
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder3188000231181210000
Stelios GiannakopoulosMidfielder31703002111101000000
Adrien RabiotMidfielder3113400202211600000
Boudewijn ZendenMidfielder3112200202111800000
Ji Sung ParkMidfielder3102210191712700000
Walter PandianiForward3190300171614810000
DiegoMidfielder30528103030820000
Yann SommerGoalkeeper30001003060001060
Faryd MondragonGoalkeeper30001003000000000
Dimitrios EleftheropoulosGoalkeeper30002003010001021
Jan HeintzeDefender30004003060400000
Jan KollerForward301333002911200000
Danilo PereiraDefender30138002911200000
Jeremie BrechetDefender30006002832400000
Kily GonzalezMidfielder307150027731310000
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder30404002733500000
Wilfred BoumaDefender30300002733600000
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder30229002793400000
Stephane DalmatMidfielder301030027731000000
Ludovic GiulyMidfielder306220126441600000
Jean MakounMidfielder30214002674300000
Thiago AlcantaraMidfielder301104002694500000
Raul MeirelesMidfielder301440026741200000
Taye TaiwoDefender30112002684100000
Walter BaseggioMidfielder30113002654400000
Rafael van der VaartMidfielder30929102585900100
Eduardo SalvioMidfielder30447002555720000
FabinhoDefender30125002585300000
Andrea BarzagliDefender300120025105200000
Kieran GibbsDefender301210024176200000
Juan CuadradoMidfielder3039800231171100000
Aleksandr VolodkoMidfielder30133002347600001
Ray ParlourMidfielder301061123137700000
Owen HargreavesMidfielder300030023167900000
Joan CapdevilaDefender303130122258100001
Julian DraxlerMidfielder30542001916111010000
Alejandro DominguezMidfielder30634001816121510000
Peter Ofori-QuayeForward3031400151815600000
Jan Vennegoor of HesselinkForward3040410142116600000
Sonny AndersonForward2913000029001210000
Gregory van der WielDefender29175002940300000
Tomas GalasekMidfielder29119012900600000
Felipo MeloMidfielder291011002900700100
Vincent CandelaDefender29102002910100000
Kostas KatsouranisMidfielder29104002900600000
Thibaut CourtoisGoalkeeper29012002960100010
Rene HenriksenDefender29000002910000000
Joe HartGoalkeeper29000002910101010
Keylor NavasGoalkeeper29001002980001040
Jorn JamtfullGoalkeeper290010029110000010
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper29001002910001020
Johan MicoudMidfielder29505002811510000
Gabriel HeinzeDefender29339002811600000
Bertrand CrassonDefender29114002821300000
Jens NowotnyDefender29108002811500000
Ruben BarajaMidfielder29608002742600000
Dejan LovrenDefender292070027102400000
Michal ZewlakowDefender29005002742500000
Jan Derek SorensenForward29721002633900000
Martin KeownDefender29307002693200000
Ljubomir FejsaMidfielder29105002683900000
Francisco PavonDefender290040026163200000
Yves VanderhaegheMidfielder290050026123800000
Patrick MullerMidfielder29005002564000000
Mario MandzukicForward29131300241151300100
Frode JohnsenForward29602002465300000
Claudio MarchisioMidfielder292490024105510000
Antonio ConteMidfielder292090024651100000
Santi CazorlaMidfielder29032002485900000
Fatih AkyelDefender290020024115600000
Marco SimoneForward2918150023861110000
Igor TudorDefender294030023116500001
Kerimoglu TugayMidfielder29305002376500000
Christian PoulsenMidfielder29103002386700000
Seydou DoumbiaForward2915121021881220100
Dries MertensMidfielder2913840021881020000
Simone InzaghiForward29140200201291210000
Carlos TevezForward296130020119800000
Bernardo SilvaMidfielder2932300191410300000
GerardMidfielder2930400191710100000
Dennis RommedahlForward2920100191410700000
Klass - Jan HuntelaarForward29103500182311500100
Andrey ArshavinForward29341001720121000100
Theo LuciusDefender2922310162213300000
Angel CorreaForward29143001421151100000
Ivan PerisicMidfielder2933300131716700000
Helder PostigaForward29103001122181100000
Mario FernandesDefender28012002800100000
Bjorn Otto BragstadDefender28007012830400000
Andre OoijerDefender283090127121100000
EmersonMidfielder283060027911200000
Ramiz MamedovDefender28213022741500001
Jorg HeinrichDefender28203002721500000
Alexandr AnyukovDefender28004102741500000
Fernando RedondoMidfielder28003002741300000
Miroslav KloseForward2811120026321300000
FelipeDefender28314012642000000
Henning BergDefender28102002682300000
RonaldoForward289010025531810000
Andriy YarmolenkoForward28551002553420000
Pontus WernbloomForward281110012543000000
Rafael Marquez (Mex)Defender281080025113800000
Giuseppe PancaroDefender28006002593200000
SergioMidfielder28213002474700000
SavioForward2811210023851010000
Pablo AimarMidfielder284250023751800000
Kevin De BruyneMidfielder28395002395900000
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielder283230023751400000
RamiresMidfielder28614002276700000
Sergio RobertoMidfielder282050022136800000
Alessandro FlorenziMidfielder281100022761400000
Paulo FerreiraDefender280000022206300000
Burak YilmazForward288060021117710000
Selcuk InanMidfielder283171021117120000
Karel PoborskyMidfielder28222102197800000
Paulo SergioForward289030019991100000
Steve McManamanMidfielder28310001721111000000
Julian BrandtMidfielder2833100131515800000
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielder2825200132215600000
Fernando LlorenteForward2863200122316700000
Alex TellesDefender27140002710400100
Dmitri ParfionovDefender27106002700210000
Nemanja VidicDefender27104012740200000
Yuri KovtunDefender270010112700300000
Laurent KoscielnyDefender27003002780200000
Aleksandr FilimonovGoalkeeper27002002730000030
Vladimir LabantDefender27523002681340000
Paul BosveltMidfielder27307002611200000
Marcel SchmelzerDefender27126002631300000
Filipe LuisDefender27127002661300000
Jorge AndradeDefender27004002611100001
Zlatko ZahovicForward271104002542700000
Marek HamsikMidfielder275300025221300000
Jocelyn AnglomaDefender27100002532000000
Fernandez GabiMidfielder27066002532300000
Marek KinclForward27503002463700000
Stale StensaasDefender271100024173400000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender271180024163100000
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielder27104002443300000
Sebastian KehlMidfielder27022002463800000
David VillaForward2710330022851510000
JadsonMidfielder278420022651500000
Marcus RosenbergForward27717002275600100
Gabriel BatistutaForward27707002255700000
AndersonMidfielder271310022165800000
Yildiray BasturkMidfielder271150022551000000
Evgeni AldoninMidfielder27112002196500000
Dwight YorkeForward278410020157600000
Chris SuttonForward276041020137300000
Lukas ZelenkaMidfielder272000018129800000
Hamit AltintopMidfielder2714300181491000000
Aldo DuscherMidfielder270050018159400000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielder27731001618111000001
Juan SanchezForward2770100162011800000
Jesus Manuel CoronaMidfielder27446001613111500000
Jurica VranjesMidfielder2701300163511800000
Hugo AlmeidaForward2761300141413800000
Arnold BrugginkForward2751300141813800000
Andrei TikhonovMidfielder26801012630230000
Robson LuisForward264220126101100000
Ivan MarcanoDefender26114002690200001
Jan VertonghenDefender26014102630100000
Pascal ZuberbuhlerGoalkeeper26001002610000040
Martin HasekDefender26004102610700000
EdersonGoalkeeper26000002670101050
Heurelho GomesGoalkeeper26001012610000070
Barry FergusonMidfielder26205002511000000
JuanfranDefender26045002551000000
Luuk De JongForward26826002452700000
Lars BenderMidfielder26105002422900000
JardelDefender260070024182000002
Philiippe VioleauMidfielder26003002442800000
Luis Antonio ValenciaMidfielder265320023831000000
Yoann GourcuffMidfielder26513002343700100
Christian VieriForward26504002363700100
Jose HolebasDefender26137002343400000
Christos PatsatzoglouMidfielder26105002353500000
Shinji KagawaMidfielder263720022941300000
Thomas DelaneyMidfielder26104002284600000
Junior MoraesForward267320021551000100
Adrian IlieForward267010021851600000
Luis GarciaForward265020021751100000
Aiden McGeadyMidfielder26222002195900000
FredMidfielder260241021105500000
Miguel VelosoDefender262150020106300000
Urby EmanuelsonDefender26101002096400000
GeremiMidfielder260110020246400001
Aitor KarankaDefender260030020186200000
Sofiane FeghouliMidfielder266110019871010000
Siem De JongMidfielder264100019107300000
Juliano BellettiDefender260120018148400000
GabriMidfielder266060017199500000
VicenteMidfielder2622100161810900000
Thomas LemarMidfielder2632100121414600000
Thomas BrdaricForward2630400112215600000
Stefan EffenbergMidfielder25317002500510000
Albert FerrerDefender25202002500200000
Souleymane DiawaraDefender25204102520000000
Sotiris KyrgiakosDefender25105002540200000
Panagiotis FyssasDefender25007002500300001
Rui PatricioGoalkeeper25001012530000040
Roberto GagoGoalkeeper25003002510103021
Roman BurkiGoalkeeper25001002530101010
Peter SchmeichelGoalkeeper25001002500000020
Peter LuccinMidfielder25205002431310000
Mikel ArtetaMidfielder25106102431510000
Ernest FaberDefender25105002461200000
Dmytro ChygrynskiyDefender25105102441000000
Roman WeidenfellerGoalkeeper250000124221000020
Ricardo CostaDefender250030024171200000
Anthony Vanden BorreDefender25314002352310000
Francesco CocoDefender252130023132500000
Christian KarembeuDefender25113002362200000
Domenico CriscitoDefender25006002332100000
Claudio LopezForward25905002253910000
Corentin TolissoMidfielder25864002243600000
AbelardoDefender25306002293300001
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder252271022103400000
Bruno AlvesDefender25216102263000000
Marat IzmailovMidfielder25140002233800000
Deividas SemberasDefender25016202253200000
Tomasz RzasaDefender250030022123500000
Dmitri AnankoDefender2500110022133100000
DonatoMidfielder25004002253300000
Vasilis TorosidisDefender253160121114200000
Zoran TosicMidfielder252410021541300000
Marouane ChamakhForward25514002095900000
Pablo ZabaletaDefender25116002095300000
Leonidas VokolosDefender25103002095300000
Jonas GoncalvesForward259530019861210000
Anthony MartialForward25643001976820101
Stefan KiesslingForward254130019761000000
Yannick CarrascoMidfielder253520019761600000
Daniel JensenForward252230019126600000
Tim BorowskiDefender25205001966310000
NachoDefender252010019186100000
Kevin-Prince BoatengMidfielder25333001877900000
Diogo RinconMidfielder256030017108500000
Antonio CassanoForward2560100171881100000
Olivier GiroudForward2515572016149730000
Eidur GudjohnsenForward254310016169900000
Ezequiel Ivan LavezziForward2536300161091100000
Obafemi MartinsForward2561200151310800000
Albert LuqueForward25214001513101000000
Mario BalotelliForward2584910131512330000
Marcelo SalasForward2541200131912800000
Pedro MunitisForward2511300131912700000
Georgi MilanovMidfielder2500000131512400000
Gheorghe HagiMidfielder244171024101210000
Mikael NilssonDefender24202002400000000
Aurelien ChedjouMidfielder24123002410100000
Bart GoorDefender24103002400200000
Vladimir MaminovMidfielder24100002400300000
Oscar WendtDefender24103002460500000
Markus SchuppMidfielder24106002400300000
Mikael LustigDefender24024002400500001
Neil LennonMidfielder24005002400100000
Silvio ProtoGoalkeeper24001012430002040
Anthony LopesGoalkeeper24000002400000130
Miguel Nuno MoraisForward24001002420400000
Rustu RecberGoalkeeper240030024100100000
Diego PlacenteDefender24009002460300000
Roberto AyalaDefender24209102321100000
Sven BenderMidfielder24103002331800000
Kwadwo AsamoahForward240220023101400000
Ricardo van RhijnDefender24023002321200000
DedeMidfielder24006002311300000
Paulo AssuncaoMidfielder24006002351300000
Yacine BrahimiForward247510022421500100
Hans VanakenMidfielder24611002222430000
Sinesa MihajlovicDefender24507102232510000
Tomica KocijanMidfielder244030022421100000
Hannu TihinenDefender24202002232300000
Daniel CarvajalDefender241450022112100000
Thomas VermaelenDefender241110022172000000
Pep GuardiolaMidfielder24101102282800000
Frederic DehuDefender24201012143100000
Dario SimicDefender240120021113400000
Emre AsikDefender240070021153100000
Kirill NababkinDefender240060021193300000
Kevin KamplMidfielder24264002054700000
Marc BartraDefender241120020114500000
Kylian MbappeForward2414132001965810000
Alberto GilardinoForward241035011995800000
Bibras NatchoMidfielder24236001995620000
Sulley MuntariMidfielder24104001975900000
Gilles GrimandiDefender240010119145500000
Michael OwenForward2411100018136600000
Zvonimar BobanMidfielder24102001886500000
Daniel SaricDefender240010018126300000
Francis CoquelinMidfielder240060018106600000
Lorenzo InsigneForward24822001787810100
Rodrigo MorenoForward244310017127800000
Oscar CardozoForward241004001698700100
Roberto FirminoMidfielder24861001688800100
Mirko VucinicForward2470200151291200000
Andre SchurrleForward245020015139900000
Alin StoicaMidfielder2440200151091000000
Rui BarrosMidfielder2420300121812800000
Kevin GameiroForward2431100111713910100
Vincenzo MontellaForward2420300112113700000
Andreas MollerMidfielder23712002310700000
Marco StrellerForward234670023001100000
IsmailyDefender23332002320200000
CostinhaMidfielder23307002300800000
Viktor BulatovMidfielder23103002310300000
Thomas RavelliGoalkeeper23002102300000040
Lothar MatthausDefender23005002300400000
Christian WornsDefender23002002300200000
Jaromir BlazekGoalkeeper23000002340000030
Sebastiano RossiGoalkeeper230020023140100020
Emil ForsbergForward236310022111330000
Juan BernatDefender23443002281200000
Markus BabbelDefender23303002271300001
Radja NainggolanMidfielder23144002251700000
Georgios SeitaridisDefender23104002281100000
Marcelo BrozovicMidfielder23027002211300000
Christoph MetzelderDefender23011002271000000
Hatem TrabelsiDefender23001002211200000
PetitMidfielder23006002211200000
Gary CahillDefender23213002192100000
Roman EremenkoDefender23213002122200100
Ibrahim UzulmezMidfielder23012002132500000
Georgios AmanatidasDefender230060021112700000
Joachim BjorklundDefender23000002172300000
Jonathan ZebinaMidfielder23004002162400000
Bjorn Tore KvarmeDefender23002002172100000
Taulant XhakaDefender23128002073300000
Pascal CyganDefender230020020163100001
Elvir RahimicMidfielder230080020123300000
Ever BanegaMidfielder23335001994820000
Simone PerrottaMidfielder23227001984700000
Joel MatipDefender231030019134200000
Paraskevas AntzasDefender231040119104300000
Manolo SanchisDefender230040019144300000
SilvinhoDefender233210018195400000
Christian PulisicMidfielder23321001875600000
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielder23113001865600000
Anastasios PantosDefender230082018105300000
Mohamed SissokoMidfielder230070018105500000
Teddy SheringhamForward238210017116400000
Artem BezrodnyForward235030017116400000
Cristian RodriguezMidfielder2302300171161000000
Mario GomezForward231732001687400100
Goran PandevForward234020016871200000
Lucas VazquezMidfielder233310015178200000
Jose Antonio ReyesForward2322300151181100000
Serhiy FederovDefender231000015228300000
Loic RemyForward236210014169700000
Emmanuel AdebayorForward234320014119810000
Jose AmaviscaMidfielder230120014109600000
BernardMidfielder2333000121211700000
Silvestre VarelaForward2320300121211800000
Joonas KolkkaForward2310100101913600000
Umut BulutForward233020091514400000
Aaron HuntMidfielder231020091514400000
Frank BaumannDefender222080022201000000
Stefan SavicDefender221042022160000001
Kalidou KoulibalyDefender22009002200000000
Artur MoraesGoalkeeper220030122130000000
Manuel PabloDefender22001002290100000
Jurgen KohlerDefender22204002111200000
Clement LengletDefender22102002121300000
Olaf MellbergDefender22105002121000000
Kees van WonderenDefender22106012111100000
Igor DenisovMidfielder22003002111000000
Omar ElabdellaouiMidfielder22005002131100000
Patrick PaauweMidfielder22004002121400000
Ulrich RameGoalkeeper22003002161000030
Gert VerheyenMidfielder22304002032300000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender22303002082000000
Jose Maria GimenezDefender222130020132500000
Paulo SousaMidfielder221120020321000000
Stephen LichtsteinerDefender22104002082800000
Steven PienaarMidfielder22105002052900000
Vitali KossovskyDefender22104002022300000
Raul BravoDefender220140020222300000
Francisco LimaMidfielder22001002032600000
Sadio ManeMidfielder22733001933500000
Ahmed MusaMidfielder22322001953800000
JoaquinMidfielder22321001943810100
Daniel ParejoMidfielder22124001953310300
OscarMidfielder228500018541310000
Radamel FalcaoForward228140018541000200
Nuno GomesForward22702001884510000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder22123001854300000
Jordan HendersonMidfielder22102001884500000
Claudio CacapaDefender22004001864000001
Daniele BoneraDefender220041018114100000
Bent Inge JohnsenDefender220020018124300000
Artyom DzyubaForward22941001765500000
Krzysztof WarzychaForward225010017115900000
Gyorgy KorsosMidfielder22010001755300000
Alberto AquilaniMidfielder220131017751000000
AllanMidfielder22002001755500000
Pierre Emerick AubameyangForward221231001676200000
Lasse SchoneMidfielder22512001686610000
Aruna DindaneForward224120016116200000
Artem MilevskiyForward223360016106700000
Viktor FayzulinMidfielder222160016126700000
Lukas PodolskiForward22913001597800000
Bruno CesarMidfielder226140015971000000
Ashley YoungMidfielder221150015167700000
Andreas SamarisMidfielder2200110015127700000
Heiko HerrlichForward226030014188600000
Rodrigo LimaForward223000014108710000
David PizarroMidfielder22224001488100000
DomingosForward222010014128300000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder220220014118500000
Hatem Ben ArfaMidfielder222210013189800000
Jesper GronkjaerMidfielder222240013119710000
Bojan KrkicForward2232100111911610000
Viktor KovalenkoMidfielder220110091813500000
Daniel SturridgeForward224310072115500000
Alex SouzaMidfielder21531102100720000
Ilya TsymbalarForward21402002100200000
Dmitri LoskovMidfielder21406102100000000
TonelDefender21205002120100000
Aly CissokhoDefender21122002110300000
Lee DixonDefender21102002140100000
Fabian ErnstMidfielder21002002120400000
Glen de BoeckDefender21007102140200000
Behrang SafariDefender21002002130400000
Loukas VyntraDefender21004002110200000
Arni Gautur ArasonGoalkeeper210000021150000000
Enzo PerezMidfielder210060021101000000
Matthieu ChalmeDefender21003002110100000
RicardoGoalkeeper21002002130000010
Evgen KhacheridiDefender21003002100000000
Fabien FreiMidfielder21533002011900000
Sebastian PerezDefender21204102031600000
Julien RodriguezDefender21113002061000000
MaiconDefender211050020131100000
Nelson SemedoDefender21106002041000000
Jeremy MathieuDefender21012102061200001
Stylianos VenetidisDefender21004002021200000
Domagoj VidaDefender21006002031100000
Mapou Yanga-MbiwaDefender21004002021200000
Besnik HasiMidfielder210040020811100000
Vincent AboubakarForward211334101952700000
Jackson MartinezForward211104001932510100
Alou DiarraMidfielder21204001942100000
Riccardo MontolivoMidfielder21125011922200000
HectorDefender211020019112400000
EvanilsonMidfielder21004001932400000
Diego CostaForward21634001833700100
Laurent RobertForward21320001833510000
CaponeDefender21202011863100000
Fabio CoentraoDefender21203001883600000
Andres FleurquinMidfielder21106001853100000
Eder Alvarez BalantaDefender21006001853300000
Raphael GuerreiroDefender21713001754600000
Dirk KuytForward21402001764700000
Jonny EvansDefender212010017104300000
Vikash DhorasooMidfielder21002001685800000
Carlos MarchenaDefender210071016125100001
Mahmoud DahoudMidfielder210140015186900000
Igor DuljajMidfielder210010015136200000
Miralem SulejmaniForward21211001487900000
Steven DefourMidfielder21113001477600000
Yiannakis OkkasForward211040014107500000
Djibril CisseForward214230013108500001
David FusterMidfielder213250013881100000
Fabio RochembackMidfielder211130013128500000
EduMidfielder211030013198300000
Dimitri PayetMidfielder21225101299820100
Quinton FortuneMidfielder211020012209200000
Alekos AlexandrisForward2150100111610600000
Haris SeferovicForward2140200111210500000
Pablo SarabiaMidfielder2123100101311600000
Eduardo da SilvaForward217120092912600000
Alvaro RecobaForward213210191612200000
Javier PastoreDefender211200091712400000
Goran VlaovicForward212110082313800000
Ulf KirstenForward209040020301400000
Vagner LoveForward20535002000720100
Alex GrimaldoDefender20201002000200000
Niklas MoisanderDefender20205002030300000
Adil RamiDefender20102102000000001
Manuel AkanjiDefender20013002010100000
Olivier DacourtMidfielder20004002020600000
Tomas VaclikGoalkeeper20000002020000020
Jacob LekcethoDefender20008102010100000
Claudio TaffarelGoalkeeper20000012000000030
Gunther NeukirchnerDefender20002002000400000
Neven SuboticDefender20002002010000000
Diego BenaglioGoalkeeper20001002030101020
Francesco AntonioliGoalkeeper20000002050000020
Mickael LandreauGoalkeeper20000002020000030
Romelu LukakuForward201032001911400000
Ruud VormerMidfielder20245101911300000
Jean-Paul van GastelMidfielder20202001931510000
Giannis ManiatisDefender20124001931200000
Dmitri SennikovDefender20102001911000000
Taras MykhalykDefender20104001951100000
Miroslav DjukicDefender201030019121000000
Atsuto UchidaDefender20102001921200000
Jeremy MorelDefender20014001981100000
Semih KayaDefender20003001951100001
Yevgeni BushmanovDefender20003001971200000
Morgan De SanctisGoalkeeper200000019171001121
EliseuMidfielder20323001832200000
Kevin GrosskreutzMidfielder20231001862400000
Patrik AnderssonDefender201100018112100000
Fabio GrossoDefender20022011832200000
Clemens FritzMidfielder20014001832500000
Philippe ChristanvalDefender20002001872100000
Iulian FilipescuDefender20005001832600000
Alan SmithForward20405001783200000
Christian NerlingerMidfielder20302001733200000
Marko MarinMidfielder20252001783400000
EderForward20112001773700000
Youri TielemansMidfielder20104001763200000
Miguel Angel NadalDefender20006001743200000
Peter CrouchForward2010200016841100000
Henrik LarssonForward20621001664120000
Adrian MutuForward20623001674700000
Luc NilisForward20302001644600000
Lucas DigneDefender201340016184000000
Sabri SariogluMidfielder200030016114200000
Igor SmolinkovMidfielder20003001694700000
Ilias PoursanidisMidfielder20004001694400000
Mathieu DebuchyDefender20004101684300000
Kingsley ComanMidfielder2081010015175900000
Moussa DembeleForward20501001575410100
Pantelis KafesMidfielder20202001585600000
Jermaine JonesMidfielder20129001555800000
Joao CanceloDefender20103001585200000
Jerko LekoMidfielder20007101565200000
Ignazio AbateDefender200040015105300000
Umit KaranForward20613001496700000
John StonesDefender203000014106100000
Oleg ShatovMidfielder20244001486800000
Ovidiu PetreMidfielder20204001486200000
Konstantin ZyryanovMidfielder201210014106900000
Ayhan AkmanMidfielder200060114106300000
Ciprian MaricaForward204020013117800000
Fabio AurelioDefender202210013137500000
Stefano FioreMidfielder202020012108400000
Piotr ZielinskiMidfielder202010011129700000
OleguerDefender200010011209100000
Carlos VelaForward2030400101110200100
Hugo VianaMidfielder2011100101710800000
Florin CernatMidfielder203010091911500000
Dani GarciaForward203020092311400000
Peter van VossenForward201020091511700000
Nicklas BendtnerForward204120082112400000
Sebastian GiovincoMidfielder202230081712510000
Marcelo ZalayetaForward204010072513000000
Andreas NiniadisMidfielder202010033717000000
Harry KaneForward191733001900630000
JuanDefender19402001950300000
Markus SchoppMidfielder19405001900600000
Ayila YussufDefender19204001920200000
Nicolas ParejaDefender19205011910000000
Ivica VasticForward19202001900010000
Holger BadstuberDefender19035111930100001
MiguelDefender19022001910200000
Dianbobo BaldeDefender19002001960000000
Bernt HaasDefender19005001920000000
Manuel AlmuniaGoalkeeper190010019120000020
Tomas PostulkaGoalkeeper19000001950001010
Andreas ReinkeGoalkeeper19000001950001040
Sergio RicoGoalkeeper190000019110000110
Ruud HespGoalkeeper19001011940000010
Ulrich van GobbelDefender19003101920400000
Alisson BeckerGoalkeeper19000001900000000
Steve MarletForward19724001831600000
Kurt ZoumaDefender19113001851100000
Radoslav KovacMidfielder19102001861100001
Rui JorgeDefender19103001841500001
Damiano TommasiMidfielder19104001831800000
CesarDefender191040018121500000
Stephen McManusDefender19103001811100000
Sergio PorriniDefender19002001831400000
Volkan DemirelGoalkeeper19001001861000000
Jean-Alain BoumsongDefender19001001821100000
Roman ShirokovMidfielder194340017521000100
Gilbert PrilasnigDefender19102011742100000
Stefano DenswilDefender19106001782000001
Vadim EvseevDefender19106001762200000
Kyle WalkerDefender19023001792300000
Steve FinnanDefender19012001762100000
Stefan LindqvistMidfielder19003001742100000
Matteo FerrariDefender19002001752200000
Ronny JohnsenDefender19000001762300000
Andres PalopGoalkeeper190030017322000020
Flavio ConceicaoMidfielder19002001742400000
Mathieu BodmerMidfielder19000001752400000
Alen BoksicForward19902001643500000
Marco Di VaioForward198110016531200000
Milos KrasicMidfielder19503001653500000
ThomasMidfielder19224001673600001
Wayne BridgeDefender19110001693000000
Paulo NegroDefender19102001693000000
DanteDefender19025001673000000
Magnus JohanssonDefender19006001653100000
Arda TuranMidfielder19751011564800000
Riyad MahrezMidfielder19690001574720000
Ousmane DembeleMidfielder196810015741210000
Raul GarciaMidfielder19635001554500000
Sebastian DeislerMidfielder19314001564200000
Andy van der MeydeMidfielder19303001574700000
Vladimir SmicerMidfielder193010015741100000
Ruslan PimenovForward19102001554600000
Cristiano ZanettiMidfielder19014101564500000
Leandro SalinoMidfielder19002001584500000
Franco CerviMidfielder193100014851000000
Roberto SensiniMidfielder191020014115000000
Nicolas BurdissoDefender190000014105300000
Yossi BenayounMidfielder196110013116400000
Aleksandr RyazantsevMidfielder19111001386600000
MarianoDefender190220013116200000
VitoloMidfielder191210012137300000
Benni McCarthyForward196000011108600000
Emre CanMidfielder191060011118300000
Lassana DiarraMidfielder190250011168200000
Scott ChipperfieldForward19011001188700000
Maksim BuznikinForward1941000101791000000
IlsinhoDefender191030010109600000
Moussa SissokoMidfielder190200010129200000
Eren DerdiyokForward195020081311300000
Alvaro NegredoForward196210061413410000
RafinhaMidfielder191331051814500000
Dusan TadicMidfielder18783001800030000
Emile HeskeyForward18422001800600000
Vladimir BeschastnykhForward18400001800300000
JorginhoMidfielder18405001860940100
Christian NoboaMidfielder18302001800220000
Laurent BlancDefender18302001800500000
ManciniForward182010018601000100
Ruben SemedoDefender18204101800000000
Arthur NumanDefender18112101820200000
Ricardo Sousa CaduDefender18104001800100002
Tayfur HavutcuMidfielder18103001800010000
Lorik CanaMidfielder18101001800000000
Hector MorenoDefender18104001840000000
Viacheslav ShevchukDefender18022001880100000
Cristian AnsaldiDefender18025001810100000
Jorge FucileDefender18013101870100000
Virgil van DijkDefender18015001800000000
Badr El KaddouriMidfielder18015001890300000
Alvaro PereiraMidfielder18005001800000001
Artur BorucGoalkeeper18001001800001020
Andre OnanaGoalkeeper18004001800000140
Samir HandanovicGoalkeeper18002001800000030
Eric DeflandreDefender18003001880100000
Winston BogardeDefender18001001820100000
Jasper CillessenGoalkeeper180010018260000130
Allan McGregorGoalkeeper18002001860000020
Lionel LetiziGoalkeeper18002001800000030
Peter GulacsiGoalkeeper18000001800102030
Victor LindelofDefender18001001850200000
Tim WieseGoalkeeper18000001800102000
Roman NeustadterDefender18002001800000000
Viacheslav MalafeevGoalkeeper18001001860000000
Didier ZokoraMidfielder18006001800100001
Johan WilandGoalkeeper18000001800001040
Edison MendezMidfielder18005011800800000
Enoch AduMidfielder18004101800300000
Salvatore SiriguGoalkeeper180000018120000010
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielder18482001711720000
Danny MurphyMidfielder18332001711400000
Layvin KurzawaDefender183350017131300000
Serge AurierDefender18254001771300000
Sasa IlicMidfielder18202001711800000
Sylvain ArmandDefender18112001751000000
Stilian PetrovMidfielder18112001711400000
Kieran TrippierDefender18042001771000100
Yuto NagatomoDefender18013001741300000
Tomas HubocanDefender18016001751200002
Kenny MillerForward18502001642810000
Lilian LaslandesForward18302011622300000
Nico KovacMidfielder18213001622600000
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefender18141001642300000
Christian FuchsDefender18124001672300000
Moreno TorricelliDefender18106001622300000
Laurent BonnartDefender180