Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Champions League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Champions League All time - Players Record - Group Stage

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Iker CasillasGoalkeeper11500400115240102190
RaulForward96531250091651500000
XaviMidfielder95697007728182110000
Ryan GiggsMidfielder9222184007918133200000
Roberto CarlosDefender8614412008610900000
Cristiano RonaldoForward8361261001807310100200
Gary NevilleDefender822170077115800000
Paul ScholesMidfielder811932010731981910000
Zlatan IbrahimovicForward803814142075752430100
Gianluigi BuffonGoalkeeper79001007960001070
Clarence SeedorfMidfielder79886006713122300000
Luis FigoMidfielder771991600755231100100
David BeckhamMidfielder7712121300711361110000
Thierry HenryForward7638141000671292130200
Sergei IgnaschevichDefender75317007550420101
Oliver KahnGoalkeeper75001007500200120
Paolo MaldiniDefender751113007342500000
Carles PuyolDefender73201300701231300001
Ashley ColeDefender7015100167173900000
Oleksandr ShovkovskyiGoalkeeper690000169170000050
Petr CechGoalkeeper690000069130101210
Roar StrandMidfielder6911030067223600000
GutiMidfielder6915311104435251500000
Alessandro NestaDefender680014106721700000
Andriy ShevchenkoForward6830370063851730100
Andrea PirloMidfielder676650060117800000
MaxwellDefender670500060257600000
Lionel MessiForward676615600561711450100
Andres IniestaMidfielder66784004726192400100
Sylvain WiltordForward66971004225242500000
Javier ZanettiMidfielder65213005996200000
Fernando MorientesForward652414004537203100000
RivaldoForward6425340061731450000
Robert PiresMidfielder6412250058762630000
Sergio RamosDefender635218126320500000
Karim BenzemaForward634316200551783800000
Francesc FabregasMidfielder631712800551281940000
Mikael SilvestreDefender632360055228500001
Alessandro Del PieroForward63335500541292420000
Patrick VieiraMidfielder623418305894400000
Xabi AlonsoMidfielder62221410581341500000
Arjen RobbenMidfielder6215106004321192600000
Ivan HelgueraDefender6110113005764500000
Dejan StankovicMidfielder618011015015112200000
Hasan SalihamidzicMidfielder618210004619151500000
John TerryDefender608410006090200000
Ruud van NistelrooyForward6050750058621980400
Philipp LahmDefender60055005872500000
Michael BallackMidfielder6083110057631210000
Phillip CocuMidfielder595190059201200000
Frank de BoerDefender59505005772600000
Pavel NedvedMidfielder59126110056431000000
Ole-Gunnar SolskjaerForward591533002640331000000
Predrag DjordjevicMidfielder5892131058101020000
Eric HoftunDefender58103015800100000
Patrice EvraDefender58021100521461000000
Tomas RosickyMidfielder5894800501382110000
Bastian SchweinsteigerMidfielder588512104713111810000
FernandinhoMidfielder5762132055321600000
Michel SalgadoDefender571160054123500000
Michael ReizigerDefender5700300462711700000
Igor AkinfeevGoalkeeper56003105600001061
Darijo SrnaDefender563621105511210001
Claude MakeleleMidfielder560060055511000000
PepeDefender5633110053163200000
Victor ValdesGoalkeeper55001005570001040
Antonios NikopolidisGoalkeeper550010054171102110
Rio FerdinandDefender55116005342300000
Claudio PizarroForward551605104321121500000
Sidney GovouForward551146004319122700000
Dani AlvesDefender546711005321600001
LucioDefender54227005331300001
Walter SamuelDefender543019005272400000
Wesley SneijderMidfielder548840049851400000
Tomas HubschmannDefender5400120148136400000
Thiago MottaMidfielder54441100471271100000
Alessio TacchinardiMidfielder54311300471471400000
Thomas MullerForward542173114215121460100
Roy KeaneMidfielder531028005320500000
Bent SkammelsrudMidfielder53526005300140100
Jamie CarragherDefender53025005310400000
Edwin van der SarGoalkeeper53002105320200020
Christian PanucciDefender531108015063300000
Gerard PiqueDefender531011010501931000001
Anthony ReveillereDefender531110005053300000
Frank LampardMidfielder538118104796700000
Edgar DavidsMidfielder53201530441191000000
LuisaoDefender524310205230100000
Manuel NeuerGoalkeeper52002005210000140
DecoMidfielder52105101050321000000
Samuel KuffourDefender522050150102300000
Gianluca ZambrottaDefender520280044148400000
Giovane ElberForward521902004211102200000
Andrei PyatovGoalkeeper51002005170003090
MarceloDefender51287104893700000
Lucho GonzalezMidfielder5118361047441830100
Sergio BusquetsMidfielder513260146145800000
Toni KroosMidfielder51511700441071300000
Esteban CambiassoMidfielder5143400442171100000
Filippo InzaghiForward513004003918122200000
Massimo AmbrosiniDefender510013003820131000000
Ricardo CarvalhoDefender5020100050110100000
Mark van BommelMidfielder5032140149211000101
EmersonMidfielder50708004743300000
Gennaro GattusoMidfielder5001180147931100000
Georgios AnatolakisDefender500011004753700000
Javier MascheranoMidfielder500080046124400000
Patrick KluivertForward50250400451051100000
Ergun PenbeMidfielder502100042128510000
Jens LehmannGoalkeeper49002004940000100
Zinedine ZidaneMidfielder496320248212000000
Lillian ThuramDefender49107004881500000
Steven GerrardMidfielder4915660046431440100
John Arne RiiseDefender490200042127900000
Fredrik LjungbergMidfielder49130400411481700000
Nicky ButtMidfielder4921501382511700000
Gianluca PessottoDefender49003003818111400000
Sergio AgueroForward492848003717121680100
Arif ErdemForward49413002827211600000
Santiago CanizaresGoalkeeper48004004890201040
Wayne RooneyForward4816851046221140000
Aleksei BerezoutskiDefender480020045103300000
Maxi PereiraDefender4825110043105700000
Florent MaloudaMidfielder486670041771200000
Ricardo QuaresmaMidfielder48798003810101420000
WillianMidfielder481492003713111500000
Pepe ReinaGoalkeeper470040047130101020
Fernando HierroDefender476070046111120001
Per MertesackerDefender47200004621000000
Robert LewandowskiForward4734730045221150000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielder47355004522600000
Thiago SilvaDefender47303004522500000
Didier DrogbaForward47307300401071820000
Roy MakaayForward47271100401171430000
John O'SheaDefender471130039208800000
Phil NevilleDefender4722500353612700000
Nwankwo KanuForward47411002330241000000
Vitor BaiaGoalkeeper460010046110100020
Francesco TottiForward4616160144421340100
Juan Sebastian VeronMidfielder4669131044221400000
Ze RobertoMidfielder465330044521400000
Giorgio ChielliniDefender46107014482100001
Alessandro CostacurtaDefender460060044142700000
Bulent KorkmazDefender461090043103200001
Vasili BerezoutskiDefender46306004254400001
Kakha KaladzeDefender463090042114600000
David AlbeldaMidfielder46001601401361100000
Gael ClichyDefender460190038208300000
Nicolas AnelkaForward46162100371391010000
Jose BosingwaDefender4600800361110700000
Valyantsin ByalkevichMidfielder4641100351511500000
Javier SaviolaForward461614003327132500100
Mehmet SchollMidfielder46926003314132110000
Angel Di MariaMidfielder4612122003217141800000
Douglas CostaMidfielder467102003118151710000
Lionel ScaloniDefender4620600242822500000
Denis IrwinDefender454030045801130000
Hans-Jorg ButtGoalkeeper453010045210033111
Gregory CoupetGoalkeeper45002004530102120
KakaMidfielder4519740041641740000
Raul AlbiolDefender452080039146300000
Etame-Mayer LaurenMidfielder45107103966500000
Hasan SasForward45211301361191500000
Hernan CrespoForward452001003318121900000
Ljubinko DrulovicMidfielder45603003312121300000
Roque Santa CruzForward45712002131241600000
Santiago SolariMidfielder4574200194126800000
William GallasDefender44312004410300000
Julio CesarGoalkeeper440010044100100040
DidaGoalkeeper44000004470200020
Yaya ToureMidfielder446212014262800000
Willy SagnolDefender44009004252600000
Mesut OzilMidfielder44101560040941600100
Michael EssienMidfielder44646003995800000
David TrezeguetForward44231200351391400000
Maksim ShatskikhForward441112003416101000000
Gonzalo HiguainForward441544003114131610000
Ivan CordobaDefender431090040113100000
Bixente LizarazuDefender43008004073800000
Johann VogelMidfielder430070040831000000
Giovanni van BronckhorstDefender43425003984500000
Kolo ToureDefender430051039144300000
David SilvaMidfielder436620036971200000
John CarewForward4317420035981100000
Darren FletcherMidfielder4321300322211800000
Yaroslav RakitskiyDefender42019114210000000
Christian AbbiatiGoalkeeper420020042170000040
Jaap StamDefender42106104141200000
Jorge CostaDefender421017004151100001
Olexander KucherDefender420115004062100001
Juninho PernambucanoMidfielder4213590138541430100
Gilberto SilvaMidfielder42404103874710001
Edin DzekoForward4217660037751300100
FernandoMidfielder420181037851000000
NaniMidfielder4279500361361200100
Giorgios KaragounisMidfielder4250800341281800000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender4245400311511410000
Pedro RodriguezMidfielder421164002620161110000
Carsten RamelowMidfielder41227004120400000
Fabian BarthezGoalkeeper41001004100100010
Ronald WaterreusGoalkeeper41006014110000150
Torsten FringsMidfielder415111014011600000
GiovanniMidfielder4112080138431820000
Jefferson FarfanForward418470037441300000
Blaise MatuidiMidfielder41478003665800000
Ronald de BoerMidfielder41334003655800000
Martin DemichelisDefender4122110035236400001
Marc OvermarsForward418020034971100000
Nigel De JongMidfielder415090034127500000
Jiri JarosikMidfielder417040033108600000
RafinhaDefender412270033228200000
Thorsten FinkMidfielder411020032219500001
Robin van PersieForward411737012819131710100
Olivier DeschachtDefender40002004090500000
Didier DeschampsMidfielder40104103931900000
Edinson CavaniForward4028330038221330000
Demetrio AlbertiniMidfielder40337003822310000
CafuDefender40235003852800000
Ole Christer BasmaDefender40003003872600000
Franck RiberyMidfielder4012660037632310000
Daniele De RossiMidfielder405270137113400000
Andriy NesmachnyiDefender400040037133200000
AloisioDefender40009003743200000
Alex CostaDefender404050036104400001
Sami KhediraMidfielder401330036841400000
Mario JardelForward4022040035551200000
HulkForward40141011003555620200
Ioannis GoumasDefender403091035135300000
Samuel Eto'oForward4020410134126920000
Samir NasriMidfielder408850034661900000
Miralem PjanicMidfielder4010660033971630000
Rui CostaMidfielder40102003017101300000
Fernando TorresForward401083002818121100000
Timmy SimonsMidfielder39206003910110000
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeper39000013900001041
Jerzy DudekGoalkeeper390010039310100030
Andriy HusinMidfielder39203003851600000
Jerome BoatengDefender39137023762400000
Robert KovacDefender390110103782200000
Luiz AdrianoForward39204110036331730100
Bernd SchneiderMidfielder39506003376820000
Anatoly TymoschukMidfielder392090133236000000
Emmanuel EboueDefender391430031108600000
VictorMidfielder3950900301291700000
Wes BrownDefender391220030239300001
Matthieu ValbuenaMidfielder39323002717121200000
Orjan BergMidfielder38418003800300000
Vladyslav VashchukDefender38303013820200001
Jose MolinaGoalkeeper38001003830201010
HeltonGoalkeeper38003003880001030
Angelo PeruzziGoalkeeper38001013810200020
David LuizDefender386011003731410100
Alvaro ArbeloaDefender383161037101500001
MaiconDefender38317003781400000
Vincent KompanyDefender38104003771200000
Enrique RomeroDefender38002003682100000
Hakan SukurForward381304003533400000
Ciro FerraraDefender3810120035173100001
Aliaksandr HlebMidfielder382260034441600000
Georgi ShchennikovMidfielder38206003375600000
Ivan RakiticMidfielder384780032861600000
CapuchoForward382140032861600000
Edouard CisseMidfielder3820500281410800000
Seydou KeitaMidfielder3814500281910500000
Jesus NavasMidfielder3826200271511800000
Julio CruzForward381808002615121110100
Axel WitselMidfielder37326013700400001
Sami HyypiaDefender37122003730200001
Hakan UnsalDefender37229113641600001
Eric AbidalDefender37012003681500000
EdmilsonDefender371040035112400000
Tiberiu GhioaneMidfielder37212003473900000
Mahamadou DiarraMidfielder373270033124300000
Thomas LinkeDefender372030033194200000
Luis EnriqueMidfielder3717190032651410000
AdrianoDefender3737900311561100000
Nicolas GaitanMidfielder3747720301271800000
Mateja KezmanForward37335003097900000
Alessandro BirindelliDefender373040030197500000
Jari LitmanenMidfielder37150000272010920000
Dimitar BerbatovForward371121002719101400001
Miguel Angel AnguloMidfielder3741702241713500000
SerginhoMidfielder3721300202317900000
Alexander ZicklerForward3740000152722900000
Jiri NovotnyDefender36402003600100001
Francesco ToldoGoalkeeper360050036240001030
Steve MandandaGoalkeeper36001003600002060
Yegor TitovForward36602003531200000
Angelos BasinasMidfielder36404003531420101
CrisDefender3630110035101300000
Stefan ReuterDefender36107003521400000
Paolo MonteroDefender36304003462300000
Philippe MexesDefender36209113432200000
Dmitri KhlestovDefender36107003442300000
Gaizka MendietaMidfielder364570033331420100
David AlabaDefender364900032124200000
Mario GotzeMidfielder3610820031851900000
Luka ModricMidfielder364570031951500000
Dimitrios MavrogenidisDefender3630700311651600001
Fernando CoutoDefender361061031135000000
Alex SandroDefender36027003195300001
Mark IulianoDefender360090029177400000
Arturo VidalMidfielder36827002898930100
Kim KallstromMidfielder3632810261610400000
John Mikel ObiMidfielder3611600262310900000
Aaron RamseyMidfielder36745002315131100000
Branislav IvanovicDefender353250035100000000
Yuri NikiforovDefender353010003510600000
Razvan RatDefender35124103540100001
Marcel DesaillyDefender35105003510200000
SergiDefender35013103530300000
Leonardo BonucciDefender35224003411300001
Marek SuchyDefender35107003411000001
Mauricio PellegrinoDefender35008003441100000
Nikos LiberopoulosForward35312003352800000
Marco VerrattiMidfielder3533122032231600001
Michael CarrickMidfielder35224003273400000
Paulinho SantosMidfielder350080132123400000
Serhiy RebrovForward351903003144830000
Antoine GriezmannForward3515630031541210100
Nemanja MaticMidfielder353110003184200000
Michael TarnatMidfielder353040029216500000
Par ZetterbergMidfielder3511300291361000100
Javi GarciaMidfielder351011002996600000
Oleh GusevMidfielder35304002516101300000
Diego ForlanForward35310002315121010000
Diego TristanForward351411002218131410000
Noureddine NaybetDefender34406003400000000
Cristian ChivuDefender340112113311500000
Oleg LuzhniyDefender340040133141700000
Harald BrattbakkForward341105003232900000
Raphael VaraneDefender342220032102300001
Nicolas OtamendiDefender34208003292200000
Marco MaterazziDefender341040032152500001
Amedeo CarboniDefender34007003262100000
Andrew ColeForward34160100281161600000
Mathieu FlaminiMidfielder340090027207800000
Alex TeixeiraMidfielder341134002698810000
Dennis BergkampForward3474200261081500000
Juan Carlos ValeronMidfielder3440000261481300000
Alex SongMidfielder342340026198500000
Emre BelozogluMidfielder341041026128900000
Jon Dahl TomassonForward349040025159600000
Suat KayaMidfielder3420901251791100000
Albert CeladesMidfielder3420300241510300000
Konstantinos MitroglouForward34124500231411600000
Theo WalcottForward341251002020141200000
Fredrik WinsnesMidfielder3410500192715700000
Sebastien SquillaciDefender33303003340000000
Gheorghe PopescuDefender33002003300200000
Sol CampbellDefender33001003300100000
Kostas ManolasDefender33415003221100000
Alan DzagoevMidfielder338240131221100000
Libor SionkoMidfielder335130031221700000
Omer ToprakDefender33205113142500000
Ezequiel GarayDefender33105003152000000
Chris SmallingDefender33202003043000000
Simao SabrosaForward33422002954800000
Dietmar HamannMidfielder331010102984200000
Ieroklis StoltidisMidfielder33706002855400000
Umit DavalaMidfielder334070028751120000
Eden HazardMidfielder33682002766820300
Mihalis KonstantinouForward33100600261071500000
Jens JeremiesMidfielder333080126157500000
TiagoMidfielder3321400251481100000
Javier HernandezForward331001002317101210000
Juan MataMidfielder33782002319101120000
Joe ColeMidfielder33434002319101500000
Carsten JanckerForward33912001820151000000
NeymarForward3221178003210810200
Daniel van BuytenDefender323210132120100000
NaldoDefender32304003220000000
Diego GodinDefender32217003240000000
Oleksandr HolovkoDefender32201003220200000
Nicolas LombaertsDefender32106003200500000
Scott BrownMidfielder32019013200500000
Yuri DmytrulinDefender320110032101000000
David SeamanGoalkeeper32001003220100050
Filip de WildeGoalkeeper32002003200100030
Mauro SilvaMidfielder32015003141400000
Andre BergdolmoDefender32005003151100000
Jahn Ivar JakobsenForward325040130321310000
Daley BlindDefender32126003082110000
Ronaldinho GauchoMidfielder321362002963750100
Jordi AlbaDefender322460029123800000
Goran GavrancicForward32104002963200000
Jeremy ToulalanMidfielder32019002953200000
FranMidfielder321120028741800000
BrandaoForward3262140027651000000
Oliver NeuvilleForward326020027551100100
IscoMidfielder3257200271451500000
Andre AlmeidaDefender320270127115000000
Benoit CheyrouMidfielder321440026126800000
James RodriguezMidfielder3236600251071700000
Okan BurukMidfielder323090023179800000
Boris ZivkovicDefender322060023159200000
RobinhoForward32733002214101300000
Lars RickenMidfielder32405102012121000000
Salomon KalouForward32533001920131100000
Carlos SecretarioDefender31206013120100000
Giuseppe FavalliDefender311060031100700000
Pedro EmanuelDefender311060031130700000
Stefan KlosGoalkeeper31001003160000020
Zdenek GrygeraDefender31003113150400000
DannyForward31746003011400000
Jorge KokeMidfielder31362003021600000
Toby AlderweireldDefender31313003051100001
Fabio CannavaroDefender31015003051100000
David De GeaGoalkeeper31000003071001020
Diego SimeoneMidfielder31607002853600000
Mauro CamoranesiMidfielder313480028931700000
Angelo Di LivioMidfielder31103012843900000
Aleksandr KhatskevichMidfielder314020027541100000
Vassili BaronovMidfielder31112002764800000
Petri PasanenDefender311040027144200001
Bacary SagnaDefender310240127174300000
Lisandro LopezForward311412002675600000
Christian EriksenMidfielder315100002675400000
Grigoris GeorgatosMidfielder3111700261051100000
Sergio ConceicaoMidfielder3120400241371100000
Stelios GiannakopoulosMidfielder31703002111101000000
Boudewijn ZendenMidfielder3112200202111800000
Ji Sung ParkMidfielder3102210191712700000
Walter PandianiForward3190300171614810000
DiegoMidfielder30528103030820000
Dimitrios EleftheropoulosGoalkeeper30002003010001021
Jan HeintzeDefender30004003060400000
Faryd MondragonGoalkeeper30001003000000000
Wojciech SzczesnyGoalkeeper300030130120102050
Jan KollerForward301333002911200000
Jeremie BrechetDefender30006002832400000
Jose CallejonForward301040002763800000
Kily GonzalezMidfielder307150027731310000
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielder30404002733500000
Wilfred BoumaDefender30300002733600000
Stephane DalmatMidfielder301030027731000000
Gareth BaleMidfielder3014910026441300100
Ludovic GiulyMidfielder306220126441600000
Paul PogbaMidfielder30363002664410000
Mats HummelsDefender30314002694510100
Jean MakounMidfielder30214002674300000
Raul MeirelesMidfielder301440026741200000
Taye TaiwoDefender30112002684100000
Walter BaseggioMidfielder30113002654400000
Rafael van der VaartMidfielder30929102585900100
Eduardo SalvioMidfielder30447002555720000
Andrea BarzagliDefender300120025105200000
Kieran GibbsDefender301210024176200000
Aleksandr VolodkoMidfielder30133002347600001
Ray ParlourMidfielder301061123137700000
Owen HargreavesMidfielder300030023167900000
Joan CapdevilaDefender303130122258100001
Alejandro DominguezMidfielder30634001816121510000
Peter Ofori-QuayeForward3031400151815600000
Jan Vennegoor of HesselinkForward3040410142116600000
Sonny AndersonForward2913000029001210000
Gregory van der WielDefender29175002940300000
Tomas GalasekMidfielder29119012900600000
Felipo MeloMidfielder291011002900700100
Vincent CandelaDefender29102002910100000
Kostas KatsouranisMidfielder29104002900600000
Rene HenriksenDefender29000002910000000
Jorn JamtfullGoalkeeper290010029110000010
Joe HartGoalkeeper29000002910101010
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper29001002910001020
Johan MicoudMidfielder29505002811510000
Gabriel HeinzeDefender29339002811600000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielder2923111028121300000
Bertrand CrassonDefender29114002821300000
Jens NowotnyDefender29108002811500000
Ruben BarajaMidfielder29608002742600000
Michal ZewlakowDefender29005002742500000
Heung Min SonMidfielder297430026431900000
Jan Derek SorensenForward29721002633900000
Martin KeownDefender29307002693200000
Rafael Da SilvaDefender29026002673900000
Francisco PavonDefender290040026163200000
Yves VanderhaegheMidfielder290050026123800000
Alexis SanchezForward2991040025541100000
Lukasz PiszczekDefender29041002554000000
Patrick MullerMidfielder29005002564000000
Mario MandzukicForward29131300241151300100
Frode JohnsenForward29602002465300000
Claudio MarchisioMidfielder292490024105510000
Antonio ConteMidfielder292090024651100000
Santi CazorlaMidfielder29032002485900000
Fatih AkyelDefender290020024115600000
Marco SimoneForward2918150023861110000
Igor TudorDefender294030023116500001
Kerimoglu TugayMidfielder29305002376500000
Christian PoulsenMidfielder29103002386700000
Seydou DoumbiaForward2915121021881220100
Simone InzaghiForward29140200201291210000
Carlos TevezForward296130020119800000
Ryan BabelForward2971100191310500000
GerardMidfielder2930400191710100000
Dennis RommedahlForward2920100191410700000
Andrey ArshavinForward29341001720121000100
Theo LuciusDefender2922310162213300000
Helder PostigaForward29103001122181100000
Luis SuarezForward2810114002820400000
Mario FernandesDefender28012002800100000
Bjorn Otto BragstadDefender28007012830400000
Benedikt HowedesDefender28415012751100000
MarquinhosDefender28323002761100000
EmersonMidfielder283060027911200000
Andre OoijerDefender283090127121100000
Ramiz MamedovDefender28213022741500001
Jorg HeinrichDefender28203002721500000
Alexandr AnyukovDefender28004102741500000
Fernando RedondoMidfielder28003002741300000
Miroslav KloseForward2811120026321300000
Henning BergDefender28102002682300000
RonaldoForward289010025531810000
Andriy YarmolenkoForward28551002553420000
Pontus WernbloomForward281110012543000000
Rafael Marquez (Mex)Defender281080025113800000
Giuseppe PancaroDefender28006002593200000
SergioMidfielder28213002474700000
DaniloDefender280550024124000000
SavioForward2811210023851010000
TaisonForward284520023551200000
Pablo AimarMidfielder284250023751800000
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielder283230023751400000
RamiresMidfielder28614002276700000
Paulo FerreiraDefender280000022206300000
Burak YilmazForward288060021117710000
Karel PoborskyMidfielder28222102197800000
Paulo SergioForward289030019991100000
Julian DraxlerMidfielder2854200191291010000
Lucas MouraMidfielder28530001814101300000
Steve McManamanMidfielder28310001721111000000
Dmitri ParfionovDefender27106002700210000
Nemanja VidicDefender27104012740200000
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper27002002760001021
Laurent KoscielnyDefender27003002780200000
Aleksandr FilimonovGoalkeeper27002002730000030
Marc Andre ter StegenGoalkeeper27001002720002000
Yuri KovtunDefender270010112700300000
Vladimir LabantDefender27523002681340000
Paul BosveltMidfielder27307002611200000
Filipe LuisDefender27127002661300000
Marcel SchmelzerDefender27126002621300000
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefender271120026141200001
Jorge AndradeDefender27004002611100001
Zlatko ZahovicForward271104002542700000
Marek HamsikMidfielder275300025221300000
Jocelyn AnglomaDefender27100002532000000
Fernandez GabiMidfielder27066002532300000
Marek KinclForward27503002463700000
Stale StensaasDefender271100024173400000
Ljubomir FejsaMidfielder27105002483800000
Sebastian KehlMidfielder27022002463800000
Raheem SterlingMidfielder279540023541100001
David VillaForward2710330022851510000
JadsonMidfielder278420022651500000
Marcus RosenbergForward27717002275600100
Gabriel BatistutaForward27707002255700000
Hector HerreraMidfielder2755410221251000000
AndersonMidfielder271310022165800000
Yildiray BasturkMidfielder271150022551000000
Saul NiguezMidfielder27514002176600000
Ilkay GundoganMidfielder2724200211161000000
Evgeni AldoninMidfielder27112002196500000
Dwight YorkeForward278410020157600000
Chris SuttonForward276041020137300000
Lukas ZelenkaMidfielder272000018129800000
Hamit AltintopMidfielder2714300181491000000
Aldo DuscherMidfielder270050018159400000
Juan SanchezForward2770100162011800000
Jurica VranjesMidfielder2701300163511800000
Hugo AlmeidaForward2761300141413800000
Arnold BrugginkForward2751300141813800000
Andrei TikhonovMidfielder26801012630230000
Robson LuisForward264220126101100000
Ivan MarcanoDefender26114002690200001
Martin HasekDefender26004102610700000
Pascal ZuberbuhlerGoalkeeper26001002610000040
Heurelho GomesGoalkeeper26001012610000070
Barry FergusonMidfielder26205002511000000
JuanfranDefender26045002551000000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender261180024132100000
Philiippe VioleauMidfielder26003002442800000
Mohamed SalahForward2611110023431010000
Luis Antonio ValenciaDefender265320023831000000
Yoann GourcuffMidfielder26513002343700100
Christian VieriForward26504002363700100
Christos PatsatzoglouMidfielder26105002353500000
Shinji KagawaMidfielder263720022941300000
Adrian IlieForward267010021851600000
Luis GarciaForward265020021751100000
Selcuk InanMidfielder26316102165120000
Aiden McGeadyMidfielder26222002195900000
Miguel VelosoDefender262150020106300000
Urby EmanuelsonDefender26101002096400000
GeremiMidfielder260110020246400001
Aitor KarankaDefender260030020186200000
Juliano BellettiDefender260120018148400000
GabriMidfielder266060017199500000
James MilnerMidfielder2649400161510520100
VicenteMidfielder2622100161810900000
Thomas BrdaricForward2630400112215600000
Stefan EffenbergMidfielder25317002500510000
Souleymane DiawaraDefender25204102520000000
Albert FerrerDefender25202002500200000
Sotiris KyrgiakosDefender25105002540200000
Peter SchmeichelGoalkeeper25001002500000020
Rui PatricioGoalkeeper25001012530000040
Roberto GagoGoalkeeper25003002510103021
Panagiotis FyssasDefender25007002500300001
Jan OblakGoalkeeper25000002580001100
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder25219002421100000
Peter LuccinMidfielder25205002431310000
Dmytro ChygrynskiyDefender25105102441000000
Mikel ArtetaMidfielder25106102431510000
Ernest FaberDefender25105002461200000
Ricardo CostaDefender250030024171200000
Roman WeidenfellerGoalkeeper250000124221000020
Anthony Vanden BorreDefender25314002352310000
Francesco CocoDefender252130023132500000
Christian KarembeuDefender25113002362200000
Domenico CriscitoDefender25006002332100000
Claudio LopezForward25905002253910000
AbelardoDefender25306002293300001
Maxime GonalonsMidfielder252271022103400000
Bruno AlvesDefender25216102263000000
Thiago AlcantaraMidfielder25183002273500000
Marat IzmailovMidfielder25140002233800000
Deividas SemberasDefender25016202253200000
Dmitri AnankoDefender2500110022133100000
Tomasz RzasaDefender250030022123500000
DonatoMidfielder25004002253300000
Zoran TosicMidfielder252410021541300000
Marouane ChamakhForward25514002095900000
Pablo ZabaletaDefender25116002095300000
Leonidas VokolosDefender25103002095300000
PizziMidfielder25012002095800000
Jonas GoncalvesForward259530019861210000
Stefan KiesslingForward254130019761000000
Daniel JensenForward252230019126600000
Tim BorowskiDefender25205001966310000
Kevin-Prince BoatengMidfielder25333001877900000
Diogo RinconMidfielder256030017108500000
Antonio CassanoForward2560100171881100000
Eidur GudjohnsenForward254310016169900000
Ezequiel Ivan LavezziForward2536300161091100000
Obafemi MartinsForward2561200151310800000
Albert LuqueForward25214001513101000000
Mario BalotelliForward2584910131512330000
Marcelo SalasForward2541200131912800000
Pedro MunitisForward2511300131912700000
Georgi MilanovMidfielder2500000131512400000
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielder2525200121713600000
Gheorghe HagiMidfielder244171024101210000
Mikael NilssonDefender24202002400000000
Aurelien ChedjouMidfielder24123002410100000
Vladimir MaminovMidfielder24100002400300000
Bart GoorDefender24103002400200000
Markus SchuppMidfielder24106002400300000
Mikael LustigDefender24024002400500001
Silvio ProtoGoalkeeper24001012430002040
Rustu RecberGoalkeeper240030024100100000
Miguel Nuno MoraisForward24001002420400000
Neil LennonMidfielder24005002400100000
Diego PlacenteDefender24009002460300000
Yann SommerGoalkeeper24001002460001060
Roberto AyalaDefender24209102321100000
Danilo PereiraDefender24137002311200000
Ricardo van RhijnDefender24023002321200000
JardelDefender240070023131000002
Paulo AssuncaoMidfielder24006002351300000
DedeMidfielder24006002311300000
Yacine BrahimiForward247510022421500100
Sinesa MihajlovicDefender24507102232510000
Tomica KocijanMidfielder244030022421100000
Hannu TihinenDefender24202002232300000
Thomas VermaelenDefender241110022172000000
Pep GuardiolaMidfielder24101102282800000
Frederic DehuDefender24201012143100000
Dario SimicDefender240120021113400000
Emre AsikDefender240070021153100000
Kirill NababkinDefender240060021193300000
Vasilis TorosidisDefender24315012074200000
Marc BartraDefender241120020114500000
Alberto GilardinoForward241035011995800000
Bibras NatchoMidfielder24236001995620000
Sulley MuntariMidfielder24104001975900000
Gilles GrimandiDefender240010119145500000
Michael OwenForward2411100018136600000
Zvonimar BobanMidfielder24102001886500000
Daniel SaricDefender240010018126300000
Javi MartinezDefender242040017147500000
Oscar CardozoForward241004001698700100
Mirko VucinicForward2470200151291200000
Andre SchurrleForward245020015139900000
Alin StoicaMidfielder2440200151091000000
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielder2443100141410800001
Alvaro MorataForward2453200121812900000
Rui BarrosMidfielder2420300121812800000
Vincenzo MontellaForward2420300112113700000
Andreas MollerMidfielder23712002310700000
Marco StrellerForward234670023001100000
CostinhaMidfielder23307002300800000
Alex TellesDefender23140002310200100
Viktor BulatovMidfielder23103002310300000
Jan VertonghenDefender23014102320000000
Lothar MatthausDefender23005002300400000
Christian WornsDefender23002002300200000
Jaromir BlazekGoalkeeper23000002340000030
Sebastiano RossiGoalkeeper230020023140100020
Thomas RavelliGoalkeeper23002102300000040
Markus BabbelDefender23303002271300001
Georgios SeitaridisDefender23104002281100000
Christoph MetzelderDefender23011002271000000
Hatem TrabelsiDefender23001002211200000
PetitMidfielder23006002211200000
Roman EremenkoDefender23213002122200100
Gary CahillDefender23213002192100000
Ibrahim UzulmezMidfielder23012002132500000
Joachim BjorklundDefender23000002172300000
Georgios AmanatidasDefender230060021112700000
Bjorn Tore KvarmeDefender23002002172100000
Jonathan ZebinaMidfielder23004002162400000
Taulant XhakaDefender23128002073300000
Elvir RahimicMidfielder230080020123300000
Pascal CyganDefender230020020163100001
Ever BanegaMidfielder23335001994820000
Simone PerrottaMidfielder23227001984700000
Paraskevas AntzasDefender231040119104300000
Manolo SanchisDefender230040019144300000
SilvinhoDefender233210018195400000
Anastasios PantosDefender230082018105300000
Mohamed SissokoMidfielder230070018105500000
Teddy SheringhamForward238210017116400000
Artem BezrodnyForward235030017116400000
Mateo KovacicMidfielder23312001786800000
Cristian RodriguezMidfielder2302300171161000000
Mario GomezForward231732001687400100
Dries MertensMidfielder23874001677700000
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder23660001697810000
Goran PandevForward234020016871200000
Jose Antonio ReyesForward2322300151181100000
Adrien RabiotMidfielder231330015168400000
Serhiy FederovDefender231000015228300000
Emmanuel AdebayorForward234320014119810000
Jose AmaviscaMidfielder230120014109600000
BernardMidfielder2333000121211700000
Silvestre VarelaForward2320300121211800000
Joonas KolkkaForward2310100101913600000
Umut BulutForward233020091514400000
Aaron HuntMidfielder231020091514400000
Frank BaumannDefender222080022201000000
Radja NainggolanMidfielder22144002210700000
Manuel PabloDefender22001002290100000
Artur MoraesGoalkeeper220030122130000000
Jurgen KohlerDefender22204002111200000
CasemiroMidfielder22113002141300000
Kees van WonderenDefender22106012111100000
Olaf MellbergDefender22105002121000000
Ulrich RameGoalkeeper22003002161000030
Patrick PaauweMidfielder22004002121400000
Igor DenisovMidfielder22003002111000000
Luuk De JongForward22726002032300000
Gert VerheyenMidfielder22304002032300000
Sokratis PapastathopoulosDefender22303002082000000
Paulo SousaMidfielder221120020321000000
Stephen LichtsteinerDefender22104002082800000
Vitali KossovskyDefender22104002022300000
Steven PienaarMidfielder22105002052900000
Raul BravoDefender220140020222300000
Francisco LimaMidfielder22001002032600000
Siem De JongMidfielder22410001943300000
Ahmed MusaMidfielder22322001953800000
JoaquinMidfielder22321001943810100
Klass - Jan HuntelaarForward2210350018124500100
OscarMidfielder228500018541310000
Nuno GomesForward22702001884510000
Gonzalo CastroMidfielder22123001854300000
Claudio CacapaDefender22004001864000001
Daniele BoneraDefender220041018114100000
Bent Inge JohnsenDefender220020018124300000
Krzysztof WarzychaForward225010017115900000
Kevin De BruyneMidfielder22344001765400000
FredMidfielder22023001795500000
Alberto AquilaniMidfielder220131017751000000
Gyorgy KorsosMidfielder22010001755300000
Pierre Emerick AubameyangForward221231001676200000
Joshua KimmichMidfielder22545001686300000
Lasse SchoneMidfielder22512001686610000
Aruna DindaneForward224120016116200000
Artem MilevskiyForward223360016106700000
Viktor FayzulinMidfielder222160016126700000
NachoDefender222010016156000000
Alessandro FlorenziMidfielder22110001676900000
Lukas PodolskiForward22913001597800000
Bruno CesarMidfielder226140015971000000
Heiko HerrlichForward226030014188600000
Rodrigo LimaForward223000014108710000
David PizarroMidfielder22224001488100000
DomingosForward222010014128300000
Jesper GronkjaerMidfielder222240013119710000
Hatem Ben ArfaMidfielder222210013189800000
Fernando LlorenteForward2253000121710700000
Bojan KrkicForward2232100111911610000
Daniel SturridgeForward224310072115500000
Alex SouzaMidfielder21531102100720000
Dmitri LoskovMidfielder21406102100000000
Ilya TsymbalarForward21402002100200000
TonelDefender21205002120100000
Aly CissokhoDefender21122002110300000
Lee DixonDefender21102002140100000
RicardoGoalkeeper21002002130000010
Loukas VyntraDefender21004002110200000
Enzo PerezMidfielder210060021101000000
Glen de BoeckDefender21007102140200000
Evgen KhacheridiDefender21003002100000000
Matthieu ChalmeDefender21003002110100000
Arni Gautur ArasonGoalkeeper210000021150000000
Behrang SafariDefender21002002130400000
Fabian ErnstMidfielder21002002120400000
Oscar WendtDefender21003002130300000
Marco ReusMidfielder2111420020111020000
Fabien FreiMidfielder21533002011900000
Sebastian PerezDefender21204102031600000
Julien RodriguezDefender21113002061000000
Dejan LovrenDefender21104002061300000
MaiconDefender211050020131100000
Lars BenderMidfielder21105002011900000
Kwadwo AsamoahForward210210020101300000
Jeremy MathieuDefender21012102061200001
Besnik HasiMidfielder210040020811100000
Stylianos VenetidisDefender21004002021200000
Mapou Yanga-MbiwaDefender21004002021200000
Domagoj VidaDefender21006002031100000
Vincent AboubakarForward211334101952700000
Jackson MartinezForward211104001932510100
Alou DiarraMidfielder21204001942100000
Riccardo MontolivoMidfielder21125011922200000
Steven N'ZonziMidfielder21102001932500000
HectorDefender211020019112400000
EvanilsonMidfielder21004001932400000
Laurent RobertForward21320001833510000
CaponeDefender21202011863100000
Fabio CoentraoDefender21203001883600000
Sergio RobertoMidfielder212030018103700000
Jose HolebasDefender21136001843300000
Andres FleurquinMidfielder21106001853100000
Paulo DybalaForward21602001754900000
Dirk KuytForward21402001764700000
Jonny EvansDefender212010017104300000
Sofiane FeghouliMidfielder216110016651010000
Vikash DhorasooMidfielder21002001685800000
Carlos MarchenaDefender210071016125100001
Lorenzo InsigneForward21712001566710100
Yannick CarrascoMidfielder212420015761200000
Andreas SamarisMidfielder2100110015116700000
Igor DuljajMidfielder210010015136200000
Juan CuadradoMidfielder21233001497800000
Miralem SulejmaniForward21211001487900000
Steven DefourMidfielder21113001477600000
Yiannakis OkkasForward211040014107500000
Djibril CisseForward214230013108500001
David FusterMidfielder213250013881100000
Fabio RochembackMidfielder211130013128500000
EduMidfielder211030013198300000
Quinton FortuneMidfielder211020012209200000
Alekos AlexandrisForward2150100111610600000
Jesus Manuel CoronaMidfielder21425001112101000000
Eduardo da SilvaForward217120092912600000
Alvaro RecobaForward213210191612200000
Javier PastoreDefender211200091712400000
Goran VlaovicForward212110082313800000
Ulf KirstenForward209040020301400000
Vagner LoveForward20535002000720100
Niklas MoisanderDefender20205002030300000
Adil RamiDefender20102102000000001
Jacob LekcethoDefender20008102010100000
Francesco AntonioliGoalkeeper20000002050000020
Mickael LandreauGoalkeeper20000002020000030
Olivier DacourtMidfielder20004002020600000
Claudio TaffarelGoalkeeper20000012000000030
Gunther NeukirchnerDefender20002002000400000
Neven SuboticDefender20002002010000000
Diego BenaglioGoalkeeper20001002030101020
Jean-Paul van GastelMidfielder20202001931510000
Giannis ManiatisDefender20124001931200000
Dmitri SennikovDefender20102001911000000
Miroslav DjukicDefender201030019121000000
Atsuto UchidaDefender20102001921200000
Taras MykhalykDefender20104001951100000
Jeremy MorelDefender20014001981100000
Yevgeni BushmanovDefender20003001971200000
Morgan De SanctisGoalkeeper200000019171001121
Semih KayaDefender20003001951100001
EliseuMidfielder20323001832200000
Kevin GrosskreutzMidfielder20231001862400000
Patrik AnderssonDefender201100018112100000
Fabio GrossoDefender20022011832200000
Clemens FritzMidfielder20014001832500000
Philippe ChristanvalDefender20002001872100000
Iulian FilipescuDefender20005001832600000
Alan SmithForward20405001783200000
Christian NerlingerMidfielder20302001733200000
Youri TielemansMidfielder20104001763200000
Miguel Angel NadalDefender20006001743200000
Peter CrouchForward2010200016841100000
Henrik LarssonForward20621001664120000
Adrian MutuForward20623001674700000
Luc NilisForward20302001644600000
Lucas DigneDefender201340016184000000
FabinhoDefender20114001674000000
Joel MatipDefender201030016114100000
Sabri SariogluMidfielder200030016114200000
Mathieu DebuchyDefender20004101684300000
Ilias PoursanidisMidfielder20004001694400000
Olivier GiroudForward201056201555620000
MarlosForward202300015651200000
Pantelis KafesMidfielder20202001585600000
Jermaine JonesMidfielder20129001555800000
Jerko LekoMidfielder20007101565200000
Ignazio AbateDefender200040015105300000
Umit KaranForward20613001496700000
Anthony MartialMidfielder20433001476510100
Ovidiu PetreMidfielder20204001486200000
Konstantin ZyryanovMidfielder201210014106900000
Ayhan AkmanMidfielder200060114106300000
Ciprian MaricaForward204020013117800000
Fabio AurelioDefender202210013137500000
Stefano FioreMidfielder202020012108400000
OleguerDefender200010011209100000
Carlos VelaForward2030400101110200100
Hugo VianaMidfielder2011100101710800000
Dani GarciaForward203020092311400000
Florin CernatMidfielder203010091911500000
Peter van VossenForward201020091511700000
Nicklas BendtnerForward204120082112400000
Sebastian GiovincoMidfielder202230081712510000
Marcelo ZalayetaForward204010072513000000
Andreas NiniadisMidfielder202010033717000000
JuanDefender19402001950300000
Markus SchoppMidfielder19405001900600000
Ayila YussufDefender19204001920200000
Nicolas ParejaDefender19205011910000000
Ivica VasticForward19202001900010000
Holger BadstuberDefender19035111930100001
MiguelDefender19022001910200000
Ruud HespGoalkeeper19001011940000010
Dianbobo BaldeDefender19002001960000000
Bernt HaasDefender19005001920000000
Andreas ReinkeGoalkeeper19000001950001040
Manuel AlmuniaGoalkeeper190010019120000020
Tomas PostulkaGoalkeeper19000001950001010
Ulrich van GobbelDefender19003101920400000
Steve MarletForward19724001831600000
CesarDefender191040018121500000
Damiano TommasiMidfielder19104001831800000
Rui JorgeDefender19103001841500001
Stephen McManusDefender19103001811100000
Radoslav KovacMidfielder19102001861100001
Jean-Alain BoumsongDefender19001001821100000
Sergio PorriniDefender19002001831400000
Volkan DemirelGoalkeeper19001001861000000
Roman ShirokovMidfielder194340017521000100
Vadim EvseevDefender19106001762200000
Gilbert PrilasnigDefender19102011742100000
Stefano DenswilDefender19106001782000001
Steve FinnanDefender19012001762100000
Flavio ConceicaoMidfielder19002001742400000
Mathieu BodmerMidfielder19000001752400000
Stefan LindqvistMidfielder19003001742100000
Matteo FerrariDefender19002001752200000
Ronny JohnsenDefender19000001762300000
Andres PalopGoalkeeper190030017322000020
Alen BoksicForward19902001643500000
Marco Di VaioForward198110016531200000
Radamel FalcaoForward198130016431000200
Milos KrasicMidfielder19503001653500000
Wayne BridgeDefender19110001693000000
Paulo NegroDefender19102001693000000
DanteDefender19025001673000000
Magnus JohanssonDefender19006001653100000
Arda TuranMidfielder19751011564800000
Raul GarciaMidfielder19635001554500000
Sebastian DeislerMidfielder19314001564200000
Vladimir SmicerMidfielder193010015741100000
Andy van der MeydeMidfielder19303001574700000
Ruslan PimenovForward19102001554600000
Cristiano ZanettiMidfielder19014101564500000
Leandro SalinoMidfielder19002001584500000
Roberto SensiniMidfielder191020014115000000
Nicolas BurdissoDefender190000014105300000
Francis CoquelinMidfielder19005001495500000
Yossi BenayounMidfielder196110013116400000
Aleksandr RyazantsevMidfielder19111001386600000
Loic RemyForward195210012127700000
Rodrigo MorenoForward192110012127600000
Benni McCarthyForward196000011108600000
Lassana DiarraMidfielder190250011168200000
Scott ChipperfieldForward19011001188700000
Maksim BuznikinForward1941000101791000000
IlsinhoDefender191030010109600000
Eren DerdiyokForward195020081311300000
Kevin GameiroForward193010081511610100
Alvaro NegredoForward196210061413410000
Emile HeskeyForward18422001800600000
Vladimir BeschastnykhForward18400001800300000
Laurent BlancDefender18302001800500000
Christian NoboaMidfielder18302001800220000
FelipeDefender18213011800000000
ManciniForward182010018601000100
Arthur NumanDefender18112101820200000
Ricardo Sousa CaduDefender18104001800100002
Tayfur HavutcuMidfielder18103001800010000
Hector MorenoDefender18104001840000000
Lorik CanaMidfielder18101001800000000
Viacheslav ShevchukDefender18022001880100000
Cristian AnsaldiDefender18025001810100000
Jorge FucileDefender18013101870100000
Thibaut CourtoisGoalkeeper18010001850000010
Badr El KaddouriMidfielder18015001890300000
Roman NeustadterDefender18002001800000000
Winston BogardeDefender18001001820100000
Lionel LetiziGoalkeeper18002001800000030
Johan WilandGoalkeeper18000001800001040
Salvatore SiriguGoalkeeper180000018120000010
Viacheslav MalafeevGoalkeeper18001001860000000
Allan McGregorGoalkeeper18002001860000020
Sergio RicoGoalkeeper18000001800000110
Tim WieseGoalkeeper18000001800102000
Enoch AduMidfielder18004101800300000
Keylor NavasGoalkeeper18001001870000020
Anthony LopesGoalkeeper18000001800000110
Edison MendezMidfielder18005011800800000
Tomas VaclikGoalkeeper18000001800000010
Alvaro PereiraMidfielder18005001800000001
Artur BorucGoalkeeper18001001800001020
Didier ZokoraMidfielder18006001800100001
Eric DeflandreDefender18003001880100000
Hakan CalhanogluMidfielder18482001711720000
Danny MurphyMidfielder18332001711400000
Sasa IlicMidfielder18202001711800000
Sylvain ArmandDefender18112001751000000
Stilian PetrovMidfielder18112001711400000
Tomas HubocanDefender18016001751200002
Sven BenderMidfielder18003001731700000
Kenny MillerForward18502001642810000
Lilian LaslandesForward18302011622300000
Nico KovacMidfielder18213001622600000
Daniel CarvajalDefender18134001692100000
Christian FuchsDefender18124001672300000
Moreno TorricelliDefender18106001622300000
Laurent BonnartDefender180211016102100000
Andrea RaggiDefender18002001662100000
Roberto SoldadoForward181524001593730000
GervinhoForward18641001543900000
Steffen IversenForward18401001533100000
Vassilios TsiartasMidfielder18223001533700000
Paulo MachadoMidfielder18111001543700000
Albert RieraMidfielder18106001593500000
Benjamin HuggelMidfielder18103101563300000
Thomas DelaneyMidfielder18103001563300000
Miroslav BaranekMidfielder18105001543700000
Petr GabrielDefender18103001533200000
Ciriaco SforzaMidfielder18003001583200000
AlanForward18501001464610000
Sergei SemakMidfielder18402001464600000
Granit XhakaMidfielder18114001454500000
Thomas HelvegDefender181040014114200000
Marek CechDefender180010014124500000
AdrianoForward1810200113105810000
Anderson TaliscaMidfielder18602001385900000
Andre AyewForward18505001355210000
Jack WilshereMidfielder184310013105500000
Nikolai PisarevForward183000013125600000
Maksym KalynychenkoMidfielder18202001395300000
Bonaventure KalouForward18203001375300000
Federico GiuntiMidfielder18107001375600000
William KvistMidfielder18002001355100000
Carlos ParedesMidfielder18003001375300000
Hannes ReinmayrForward180020013551000000
Aleksandr KerzhakovForward18320001286310000
Matias AlmeydaMidfielder18104001276000000
Mikael MartinssonForward18101001276900000
Matias DelgadoMidfielder180110012116800000
Pascal OjigweMidfielder180020012166500000
Bernardo SilvaMidfielder183110011107200000
Hossam MidoMidfielder18204001187700000
James ForrestForward18111001187510000
Darko KovacevicForward186142010128610000
John de JongForward184010010118400000
Mert NobreForward183020010108400000
Vegard HeggemForward18200001088000000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder180120010118200000
Pantelis KapetanosForward18102009129700000
Jan SimakMidfielder18001009129400100
Horst SieglForward183020081610500000
Andre GomesMidfielder181030081510100000
Harry KewellForward180110061212300000
Laurentiu RosuMidfielder180010061212400000
Sigurd RushfeldtForward17800001710300000
Mamadou NiangForward17613001700700000
Magnus ErlingmarkMidfielder17602001700000000
Dmitri KhokhlovMidfielder17400001710000000
IsmailyDefender17332001720200000
Predrag MijatovicForward17203001710810000
ClaudemirMidfielder17203001710500000
Anderson PolgaDefender17203001700010001
Atiba HutchinsonMidfielder17110001700100000
LeoDefender17101001710100000
Dudu CearenseMidfielder17107001700800000
William CarvalhoMidfielder17016101700100000
David WeirDefender17003001700000000
Kyriakos KarataidisDefender17001001730100000
Robin OlsenGoalkeeper17001001710000000
Cesar NavasDefender17002001710000000
DoniGoalkeeper17000001730000000
Carlos SalcidoDefender17003001700000000
Jeroen ZoetGoalkeeper17002001700000120
Mehmet AurelioMidfielder17007101700200000
Franco BaresiDefender17005001700100001
Bert KontermanDefender17002001700000000
JemersonDefender17006001710100001
Dionisis ChiotisGoalkeeper170000017180100010
Corentin TolissoMidfielder17534001621400000
Juan BernatDefender17422001681100000
Vratislav LokvencForward17400001611400000
Thomas HelmerDefender17303001641500001
Ionut RadaDefender17203001621000000
Nelson SemedoDefender17104001641000000
Ognjen VukojevicMidfielder17015001621200000
Serkan BalciMidfielder17006001611300000
Massimo OddoDefender17003001651200000
Derlis GonzalezForward17424001522800000
DerleiForward17412001522810000
Kevin KamplMidfielder17254001522300000