Show Menu

All Statistics for Qabala FK , UEFA Europa League

Qabala FK

Qabala FK

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Qabala FK All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
RicardinhoDefender12101001200010101
Sergei ZenjovForward11101001100800001
Vojislav StankovicDefender11003001110000000
Vitaliy VernydubDefender10003001020200000
Dmytro BezotosnyiGoalkeeper10001001000000000
Rashad A SadygovMidfielder800100563500000
Rafael SantosDefender600000620000001
Filip OzobicMidfielder600100600000000
Arif DashdemirovDefender600000600000000
Olexiy GaiMidfielder600000600100000
Oleksiy AntonovForward600100600200000
Ruslan GurbanovForward620100422210000
Asif MammadovMidfielder600100333100000
Samir ZargarovMidfielder600200155100000
DodoForward520200500100000
David MezaMidfielder500100510300000
Magomed MirzabekovDefender500100461000000
Facundo PereyraMidfielder500100322200000
Ermin ZecForward500000233100000
Theo WeeksMidfielder400000400100000
Rashad EyyubovMidfielder400110222100000
Petar FranjicMidfielder400000064000000
Elvin JamalovMidfielder400100094000000
Bagally DaboForward311000300100000
Urfan AbbasovDefender300000370000000
Nika KvekveskiriMidfielder300000211000000
Andrey PopovichGoalkeeper100000110000000
Dawid PietrzkiewiczGoalkeeper1000001110000000
Roman HuseynovMidfielder100000021000000
Vagif JavadovForward100000031000000
Tellur MutallimovForward000000030000000
Murad MusayevDefender000000030000000
Qismat AliyevMidfielder000000010000000
Sadig GuliyevDefender000000010000000
George FlorescuMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.