Show Menu

All Statistics for Rosenborg BK , UEFA Europa League

Rosenborg BK

Rosenborg BK

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League Rosenborg BK All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Andre HansenGoalkeeper17000001710001020
Mike JensenMidfielder17113001611100000
Tore ReginiussenDefender16102001620100000
Anders Agnes KonradsenMidfielder15102001233600000
Mikael DorsinDefender14112001420200000
Jonas SvenssonMidfielder12113001200200000
Yann Erik de LanlayForward1200100854600000
Rade PricaForward11214001021200000
Jorgen SkjelvikDefender11014001021000001
Ole Kristian SelnaesMidfielder1100100932400000
Birger MelingDefender10021001000000000
Samuel AdegbenroMidfielder1010000911600000
Nicklas BendtnerForward933000900130000
Alexander SoderlundForward920100920300100
Vegar Eggen HedenstadMidfielder910100910200000
Daniel OrlandGoalkeeper900000920001000
Anders TrondsenMidfielder900200742300000
Pal Andre HellandMidfielder910000633500000
Matthias VilhjalmssonForward9000002107100000
Johan Laedre BjordalDefender700100542100000
Jonathan LeviMidfielder701000374100000
Marcus HenriksenMidfielder610000600100000
Mikael LustigDefender600000600000000
Vadim DemidovDefender600000600000000
Even HovlandDefender600100600000001
Per Cijan SkjelbredMidfielder600100600100000
Anthony AnnanMidfielder600100600100000
Cristian GamboaDefender600100600000000
Mattias BjarsmyrDefender600000600000000
Tobias MikkelsenMidfielder610000422000000
Alex GersbachDefender600000383100000
Djordje DenicMidfielder600100333200000
Marius LundemoMidfielder600000264100000
Tarik ElyounoussiForward530000500000000
Borek DockalMidfielder511000500200000
Morten MoldskredForward510100500100000
Holmar EyjolffsonDefender501000500000000
Fredrik MidtsjoMidfielder500100510200000
Jacob RasmussenDefender501000421100000
Daniel HolmForward501200411300000
Mikkel DiskerudMidfielder500200411100000
Steffen IversenForward500000154100000
Stefan StrandbergDefender400000410100000
Alexander Lund HansenGoalkeeper400000470000010
John ChibuikeMidfielder411000321200000
Per Verner Vagan RonningDefender400100331000000
Michael JamtfallForward400000143100000
Milan JevtovicForward400000064000000
Issam JebaliForward310200211100000
Eriend ReitanDefender300000241000000
Mohammed-Awal IssahMidfielder300000152000000
Bakary SareMidfielder300000043000000
Morten KonradsenMidfielder200000210100000
Besim SerbecicDefender200100240000000
Trond OlsenForward200000062000000
Erik BotheimForward200000052000000
Roar StrandMidfielder100000130100000
Jon-Inge HoilandDefender100000051000000
Jaime AlasMidfielder100000041000000
John Hou SaeterMidfielder100000031000000
Robin Bjornholm-JattaForward000000010000000
Simen WangbergDefender000000050000000
Jacob StorevikGoalkeeper000000010000000
Mushaga BakengaForward000000010000000
Morten Gamst PedersenMidfielder000000040000000
Alejandro LagoDefender000000020000000
Jakob TromsdalMidfielder000000010000000
Arlid OstboGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Julian Faye LundGoalkeeper000000010000000
Even BarliGoalkeeper000000020000000
Fredrik WinsnesMidfielder000000050000000
Osei OviasuMidfielder000000030000000
Andreas HelmersenForward000000020000000
Erik Mellevold BrathenGoalkeeper000000040000000
Magnus StamnestroMidfielder000000050000000
Gjermund AsenMidfielder000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.