Show Menu

All Statistics for FC Porto , UEFA Champions League

FC Porto

FC Porto

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Champions League FC Porto All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Vitor BaiaGoalkeeper55002005590100020
Jorge CostaDefender542021005351200001
HeltonGoalkeeper500040050120001040
Lucho GonzalezMidfielder4413271043111130000
AloisioDefender440012004143200000
Ljubinko DrulovicMidfielder446030037771300000
Paulinho SantosMidfielder4000100136134400000
Ricardo QuaresmaMidfielder397380031881310000
DecoMidfielder367680035011000000
Hector HerreraMidfielder3667810311351000000
Jesus Manuel CoronaMidfielder36457002315131800000
Raul MeirelesMidfielder351320032731600000
Yacine BrahimiForward358610031742400100
CapuchoForward352040031541700000
FernandoMidfielder34016103311600000
Carlos SecretarioDefender32206013220100000
Mario JardelForward321904002666700000
Jose BosingwaForward310070023148400000
Danilo PereiraDefender30138002911200000
CostinhaMidfielder293010002900900000
Lisandro LopezForward281321002642400000
Iker CasillasGoalkeeper27001002750000060
Silvestre VarelaForward27303001612111100000
Helder PostigaForward27102001021171000000
Ivan MarcanoDefender26107102630100001
PepeDefender26209002452000000
Rui BarrosMidfielder2620400122114900000
Bruno AlvesDefender25213002500000000
FelipeDefender25214012500000000
Alex TellesDefender24252102400010100
Jorge FucileDefender24016112470300000
OtavioMidfielder244220020641620000
HulkForward24724001955520100
Pedro EmanuelDefender240030019205600000
Moussa MaregaMidfielder23852002310820000
Benni McCarthyForward23811001786900000
DomingosForward232010014149300000
RolandoDefender22202002210000000
Jackson MartinezForward221204002121310100
DaniloDefender22144002111110000
MaiconDefender221040021141100000
Maxi PereiraDefender22125012082300000
Ricardo CarvalhoDefender21103002150000000
Alex SandroMidfielder21026002011200000
ManicheMidfielder20305002000100000
Paulo AssuncaoMidfielder19002001930200000
Zlatko ZahovicForward18804001622300000
Steven DefourMidfielder18102101177500000
MarianoForward181000171611600000
Nicolas OtamendiDefender17005001730100000
Vincent AboubakarForward171131001582600000
Cristian RodriguezMidfielder161220015411000000
Rui JorgeDefender16103001541200000
Carlos ChainhoMidfielder16000001422800000
Sergio OliveiraMidfielder16406001274820000
Ruben NevesMidfielder16010007159300000
Antonio FolhaMidfielder160010031713300000
Fernando MendesDefender15005001510600000
Oliver TorresMidfielder150110013132600000
Eliaquim MangalaDefender15015001352100000
Bruno Martins IndiDefender15002001332000000
Joao Manuel PintoDefender15003001293400000
James RodriguezMidfielder15223001134700000
Fernandes BrunoMidfielder15102001055000000
ArturForward1540400788400000
Joao MoutinhoMidfielder14230001400300000
Alvaro PereiraMidfielder14005001400000001
Miguel LayunDefender14322001084000000
ClaytonForward1440200896600000
Dmitri AlenichevMidfielder14300007107500000
DerleiForward13312001300920000
EsquerdinhaDefender13100001300000000
Nuno ValenteDefender13013001300100000
Joao PintoDefender13001011360200000
Ricardo CostaDefender131010012181300000
Christian SapunaruDefender13013001152500000
Mario SilvaOther12113001230200000
Paulo FerreiraDefender12000001200000000
Jorge AndradeDefender12001001200000000
PenaForward1230100933500000
Jose BarrosoMidfielder1200100953400000
Andre AndreMidfielder1221400884500000
Cristian TelloForward1223000775400000
Marek CechDefender12000007125200000
Rubens JuniorDefender12000006116500000
Fredy GuarinMidfielder12002004118100000
Tomas CostaMidfielder12001003129300000
EdmilsonMidfielder11202001100200000
Fernando CoutoDefender11001001011000000
Carlos ParedesMidfielder11002001011100000
Sergio ConceicaoMidfielder11003001011300000
HilarioGoalkeeper11002001091000000
Carlos AlbertoMidfielder1110300922700000
Tarik SektiouiMidfielder11100007124700000
Jose CarlosDefender10502001010110000
DiegoMidfielder10202001030600000
Jose Orlando SemedoDefender1000000911200000
Pedro MendesForward1000100644200000
Adrian LopezForward10200004116300000
Hugo AlmeidaForward1010200288100000
Edgaras JankauskasForward10000001129100000
Eder MilitaoDefender920200900100000
Zaidu SanusiDefender910000900100000
Emil KostadinovForward910300900400000
Hugo IbarraDefender900100920300000
Rui CorreiaGoalkeeper900000990000020
Antonio AndreMidfielder900000930300000
FabianoGoalkeeper9000009140000000
Chancel MbembaDefender900100900000000
Tiquinho SoaresForward921100732300000
Ricardo SilvaDefender9000007152100000
Emilio PeixeMidfielder900200792300001
JorginhoForward900000564100000
Fredrick SoderstromMidfielder900100465000000
Fernando BelluschiMidfielder900100495300000
BinoMidfielder9001002107100000
HernaniForward9010001148100000
Ernesto FariasForward9000001138100000
Andre SilvaForward832200810320000
CasemiroMidfielder811200800100000
Agustin MarchesinGoalkeeper800000810000110
Radamel FalcaoForward841100711400000
Mateus UribeMidfielder811100711000000
Wilson ManafaDefender801100721300000
Ricardo PereiraForward802100682100000
Oliver TorresMidfielder800200632300000
Jorge CoutoMidfielder800100622200000
Luis DiazMidfielder820200444300000
Diogo JotaForward810100444200000
Juan QuinteroMidfielder8010002136200000
Christian AtsuMidfielder801000088000000
Georgios SeitaridisDefender700100700000000
Cesar PeixotoMidfielder700100572100000
KleberForward710100483200000
Marko GrujicMidfielder700210443100000
Rui FilipeMidfielder710100344000000
Diego ReyesMidfielder7000003104100000
EvandroMidfielder7000003114200000
Andrade AlessandroForward7000001106000000
EmersonMidfielder620100600200000
Ion TimofteMidfielder620000600310000
Guidoni DorivaMidfielder610100600000000
JosueMidfielder601200600500100
LicaForward600000333300000
Fabio VieiraMidfielder610000264200000
Grzegorz MielcarskiForward600000264100000
AlanForward600000284200000
Youssef ChippoMidfielder600110175000000
Sergei OvchinnikovGoalkeeper500000500000000
Jose SaGoalkeeper5000005110000010
Paulo SantosGoalkeeper500100550000000
Gianelli ImbulaMidfielder500100421300000
Malang SarrDefender500000441100000
ArgelDefender500100411100000
IbsonMidfielder500000263000000
Mehdi TaremiForward520100174000000
AdrianoForward500100174100000
Ricardo FernandesDefender500100194100000
Bruno MoraesForward501000065000000
EvanilsonForward500000095000000
Aly CissokhoDefender401000410000000
Fernando BandeirinhaDefender400000400000000
NunoGoalkeeper4000004390000100
LulaDefender400300400000000
Milan StepanovDefender4002004100000000
CostaMidfielder400000321300000
Jaime MagalhaesMidfielder410100222000000
Luis FabianoForward400100222200000
Marco FerreiraForward400100252100000
NanuDefender401100183000000
Fernando AndradeMidfielder400000133100000
Candido CostaMidfielder400000173100000
Shoya NakajimaMidfielder400000064000000
Nabil GhilasForward400000054000000
Andre PereiraForward400000084000000
AndersonMidfielder301000300200000
Andrzej WozniakGoalkeeper300000350000000
Ivica KraljGoalkeeper300000310000000
Russell LatapyMidfielder300000300000000
Diogo LeiteDefender300000390000000
DjalmaForward300000241200000
Abdoulaye BaDefender300200211100000
LinoDefender310000152000000
Bruno CostaMidfielder300000142000000
TozeForward300000142100000
Romario BaroMidfielder300000182100000
Dani OsvaldoForward300000043000000
Miklos FeherForward300000073000000
Ruben MicaelMidfielder201000200200000
Paulinho CesarForward200000200000000
Nelson BenitezDefender200000200000000
Miguel AreiasDefender200000240000000
Fernando NelsonDefender200000240000000
Daniel KenedyDefender200000200100000
Joao PauloDefender200000250000000
Joachim NevesDefender200100200100000
Ricardo NunesGoalkeeper200100111000000
Majeed WarisForward200000111100000
Basarab PanduruMidfielder200000151100000
Diego ValeriMidfielder200000121100000
Miguel LopesDefender200000171000000
Marat IzmailovMidfielder200000121100000
Ricardo SousaMidfielder200000111100000
Miran PavlinMidfielder200100131000000
Toni MartinezForward200000181100000
SouzaMidfielder200000052000000
Andre CastroMidfielder200000082000000
Mario BolattiMidfielder200000062000000
Goncalo PacienciaForward200000032000000
Leandro LimaMidfielder200000032000000
Chico ConceicaoMidfielder200000032000000
Paulo CostaMidfielder200000072000000
Hugo Gomes PeleMidfielder200000022000000
RafaelForward200000022000000
Przemyslaw KazmierczakMidfielder101000130100000
Antonio Carlos SantosMidfielder100100100100000
RodolfoMidfielder100000130100000
Joao MarioForward100000140100000
Helder BarbosaForward100000110000000
PitbullForward100000100100000
Paulo PereiraMidfielder100000100100000
Nuno CoelhoDefender100000100100000
Diogo CostaGoalkeeper100000160000000
Darko ButorovicDefender100000110000000
Felipe AndersonMidfielder100000160100000
Diogo DalotDefender100100100000000
RomeuForward100000150100000
BetoGoalkeeper100000140000000
Peter LipcseiMidfielder100000100000000
Lubomir VlkDefender100000100100000
Andres FernandezGoalkeeper100000150000000
EzequiasMidfielder100000100000000
Tomislav SokotaForward100000100000000
DudaForward100000011000000
Andres MadridMidfielder100000031000000
Juan EsnaiderForward100000021000000
Chidozie AwaziemDefender100000041000000
Loum N'DiayeMidfielder100000081000000
Laurent DepoitreForward100000061000000
Joao TomasForward100000021000000
KelvinMidfielder100000011000000
Hugo LealDefender100000031000000
VieirinhaMidfielder100000021000000
JorgeDefender100000011000000
Willy BolyDefender100000081000000
Riechedly BazoerMidfielder100000011000000
Rui PedroForward100000011000000
Ivanildo CassamaDefender100000031000000
Faith SonkayaDefender100000011000000
Jose GasparDefender100000011000000
Daniel CandeiasForward100000021000000
Arnold WetlMidfielder100000011000000
Alves VinhaForward100000051000000
ToniForward100000051000000
TonelDefender000000010000000
Pedro EspinhaGoalkeeper000000060000000
LiedsonForward000000020000000
Paulo CostinhaGoalkeeper000000020000000
CandidoGoalkeeper000000070000000
Alberto BuenoForward000000060000000
Lars ErikssonGoalkeeper000000020000000
TiagoMidfielder000000010000000
Claudio RamosGoalkeeper000000020000000
RuiGoalkeeper000000020000000
Vitor ValenteGoalkeeper000000060000000
Paulo RibeiroGoalkeeper000000040000000
SebaForward000000010000000
Hugo VenturaGoalkeeper000000020000000
Mikel AguMidfielder000000010000000
Ricardo DiasMidfielder000000030000000
Luis MataDefender000000010000000
Silvino LouroGoalkeeper000000060000000
Yordan OsorioDefender000000010000000
Andre ClaroForward000000010000000
VanaGoalkeeper0000000100000000
AlexMidfielder000000010000000
Francisco RamosMidfielder000000010000000
Rafael BracaliGoalkeeper000000060000000
Juan IturbeForward000000020000000
Joaquim NevesaDefender000000020000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.