Show Menu

All Statistics for Atalanta , Serie A

Atalanta

Atalanta

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Serie A Atalanta All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Alejandro Dario GomezMidfielder1994655201118723128840100
Luca CigariniMidfielder1731019602115628174410000
Andrea MasielloDefender1578435001494682300001
Gianpaolo BelliniDefender15752264014260152710001
Andrea ConsigliGoalkeeper153008011531504040170
German DenisForward15356131511142171133140400
Maxi MoralezMidfielder1421819150012531176400100
Rafael ToloiDefender141513342113020111300002
Remo FreulerMidfielder1401415160113036102600000
Marten de RoonMidfielder138812392012516131520101
Carlos CarmonaMidfielder12352423211224112200000
Simone PadoinMidfielder12283210010420182100000
Thomas ManfrediniDefender11833392011494700000
Guglielmo StendardoDefender116713001107429600000
Hans HateboerDefender10751219008839191000000
Cristian RaimondiMidfielder101110280072101292100000
Giacomo BonaventuraMidfielder9914611008134183400000
Ferreira PintoMidfielder94103500862284010000
Tiberio GuarenteMidfielder9238310188542000000
Cristiano DoniMidfielder9123537118110102640100
Marco SportielloGoalkeeper9000700897511050120
Josip IlicicMidfielder8938209026624233720100
Jose Luis PalominoDefender86421410752611900001
Robin GosensDefender8313107007140122800000
Jasmin KurticMidfielder8210315107221103800000
Federico PelusoDefender78342521672411600001
Etrit BerishaGoalkeeper760040076280002140
Timothy CastagneDefender745611005653181100000
Diego De AscentisMidfielder711016004437271100000
Marco D'AlessandroMidfielder704411002487461600000
Mattia CaldaraDefender69101100065244400100
Ferdinando CoppolaGoalkeeper680020066362000070
Mario PasalicMidfielder681487004727212400001
Sergio FloccariMidfielder6720030061661310000
Stefano LucchiniDefender66111920572991100000
Gyorgy GaricsDefender65109106332900000
Duvan ZapataForward65411260057882120100
Boukary DrameDefender6403101060184900000
Pierluigi GolliniGoalkeeper630050063700300090
Andrea PetagnaForward639128005320103600000
Daniele CapelliDefender62321400513111900000
Berat DjimsitiDefender6133900553061000001
Jamie ValdesMidfielder611019114123202620000
Giulio MigliaccioMidfielder612115012810933500000
Davide BrivioDefender5730620475510400001
Leonardo TalamontiDefender56101000511051000000
Ezequiel SchelottoMidfielder532560045981700000
Leonardo SpinazzolaMidfielder5007300452451100001
Simone TiribocchiForward501337003334171900000
Daniele BaselliMidfielder48247002740211800000
Andrea ContiDefender471051410412361300000
Bryan CristanteMidfielder47124400391681700000
Cristiano Del GrossoDefender4511600404351600000
Maxmiliano PellegrinoDefender45201311333512200000
Yohan BenalouaneDefender441117104183600001
Gianluca ManciniDefender42621010333791200000
Claudio RivaltaDefender4110400311310200001
Musa BarrowForward41460001258291300000
Riccardo CazzolaMidfielder39011001164623500000
Mauricio PinillaForward381241711301381220200
Fernando TissoneMidfielder352070029661000000
Giuseppe De LucaForward3562600135022700000
Alberto GrassiMidfielder34107001960151200000
Ruslan MalinovskiyMidfielder3483610122422700100
Luis MurielForward34181100102524960100
Franck KessieDefender31636112655620000
Marko LivajaForward30418001425161100000
Davide ZappacostaMidfielder29314002762800000
Ivan RadovanovicMidfielder2800511114017700000
Antonio LangellaForward278060025222400001
Nicolo CherubinDefender271010120417100000
Fabio CeravoloForward273000092518500000
Marcelo EstigarribiaMidfielder252130016209700000
Guido MarilungoForward254150094016800000
Manolo GabbiadiniForward251200083117700000
Gabriel PalettaDefender24106022410100000
Mario YepesDefender24008002163200000
Davide BiondiniMidfielder24018002054800000
Franco BrienzaMidfielder2411000112813800000
Marino DefendiForward2400000102314700000
Andreas CorneliusForward233100082815600000
Michele FerriDefender220010015367300000
Paolo BiancoDefender21009102071000000
Michele CaniniDefender210040018203100001
Rolando BianchiForward210010033518300000
Moris CarrozzieriDefender202013112000100000
Ervin ZukanovicDefender190010014175200000
Richmond BoakyeForward193031092610600000
Giuseppe BiavaDefender182050018140300000
Manuel BalleriDefender180010013125200000
Simone InzaghiForward180011012017200000
Luigi GiorgiMidfielder172041011336700000
Alessandro DiamantiForward1711400988700000
Nicola AmorusoForward15103001233500000
Lionel ScaloniDefender150040011564200000
Marco BorrielloForward1541300897210000
Roberto GagliardiniDefender14025009345400000
Fabio CasertaMidfielder140110042810400000
Facundo ParraForward140000132611100000
Alberto PaloschiForward13000004299100100
Alessandro CarrozzaMidfielder130010031210200000
Alessio CerciMidfielder130010021511100000
Robert AcquafrescaForward12101001062300000
Emiliano RigoniForward1230100696400000
Gianvito PlasmatiForward1230100686300000
Matteo PessinaMidfielder120100013711100000
Matteo BrighiMidfielder1100200863100000
Javier Ernesto ChevantonForward11203003128200000
Riccardo ZampagnaForward10304101000410100
Abdoulay KonkoDefender10002007133300000
Zlatan MuslimovicForward10102004106300000
Gaetano MonachelloForward10002003327200000
Urby EmanuelsonDefender9020004145200000
Michele PaolucciForward910000297100000
Nicolas HaasMidfielder9000001368100000
Moussa KoneMidfielder8111005313300000
Christian VieriForward820100375300000
Francesco ParraviciniMidfielder8002003105100000
Riccardo OrsoliniForward8000000228000000
Bosko SutaloDefender7001003104200000
Constantin NicaDefender7001013304300000
Adrien Tameze-AoutsaForward7000002155000000
Alessandro BastoniDefender7000001446000000
Michele MarconiForward7100000147000000
Antonio BernardiniMidfielder600100274100000
Nicola MadonnaMidfielder6000002114200000
James TroisiMidfielder6001002294200000
Aleksandar PesicForward6000000246000000
Edgar BarretoMidfielder500100411100000
Ciro PolitoGoalkeeper5000004471002000
Simon KjaerDefender500200392100000
Giorgio FrezzoliniGoalkeeper5000002923000010
Sergio VolpiMidfielder5000001114000000
Ebrima ColleyMidfielder5011000185000000
Serge GakpeMidfielder5000000165000000
Anthony MounierMidfielder5000000155000000
Salvatore MolinaDefender4001002162200000
Carlos MatheuDefender4001001213000000
Guilherme AranaDefender4000000144000000
Luca VidoForward4000000204000000
Ali Adnan KadhimDefender3000002141100000
Matteo ContiniDefender3001101112000000
Amadou TraoreMidfielder310000063000000
Arkadiusz RecaDefender3000000273000000
Dejan KulusevskiMidfielder3000000183100000
Roberto PiccoliForward3000000153000000
Ruben BentancourtForward300000093000000
Matteo ScozzarellaMidfielder3000000123000000
Francesco RossiGoalkeeper30000001193000000
Nadir MinottiMidfielder3001000153000000
Paolo ZanettiMidfielder200000210200000
CostinhaMidfielder200000200100000
Riccardo FissoreDefender200000161100000
Simone ZazaForward200000191100000
Luca ValzaniaMidfielder2000001181100000
Igor BudanForward200000072000000
Miguel LayunDefender200000062000000
Marco TumminelloForward2001000122000000
Boris RadunovicGoalkeeper1000001240000000
Davide BassiGoalkeeper1000001410000110
Matteo GasperoniMidfielder100000120000000
Vlada AvramovGoalkeeper1000011290000100
Alessio ManzoniMidfielder100000120100000
Filippo MelegoniForward1000001260100000
Joakim OlaussonMidfielder100000011000000
Bryan CabezasMidfielder1000000151000000
Raoul BellanovaDefender1000000161000000
Lennart CzyborraDefender1000000161000000
Jacopo Da RivaMidfielder100000071000000
Antonio PalmaMidfielder100000061000000
Roger IbanezDefender1000000201000000
Lorenzo RossetiForward1000000141000000
Massimo MutarelliMidfielder100100011000000
Christian TiboniForward100100071000000
AdrianoDefender100100011000000
Antonio D AgostinoMidfielder100000021000000
Joao SchmidtMidfielder0000000130000000
Przemyslaw FrackowiakGoalkeeper000000010000000
Leonardo PettinariMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro TurrinGoalkeeper000000030000000
Michael GirasoleMidfielder000000020000000
Davide AgazziMidfielder000000010000000
Luca RizzoMidfielder000000030000000
Salvatore EliaMidfielder000000010000000
Nicola CanzianDefender000000020000000
Christian CaponeForward000000060000000
Andrea ColpaniMidfielder000000060000000
Tiziano TulissiMidfielder000000020000000
Emmanuel Latte LathForward000000050000000
Stefano MazziniGoalkeeper0000000100000000
Andrea IvanGoalkeeper000000090000000
Marco VillanovaForward000000010000000
Emanuele SuagherDefender000000050000000
Simone ColombiGoalkeeper000000090000000
Martin SkrtelDefender000000010000000
Enrico Del PratoDefender000000080000000
Roberto RanieriMidfielder000000040000000
Janis CavagnaMidfielder000000010000000
Rodrigo GuthDefender000000030000000
Davide MerelliGoalkeeper000000030000000
Luca MilesiDefender000000010000000
Lorenzo PeliForward000000030000000
Thomas BolisMidfielder000000010000000
Davide BettellaDefender000000090000000
Khadim N'DiayeGoalkeeper000000010000000
Anton KresicDefender000000050000000
George ForsythGoalkeeper000000030000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.