Show Menu

All Statistics for Juventus , Serie A

Juventus

Juventus

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Serie A Juventus All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Giorgio ChielliniDefender3402316551132958112100000
Gianluigi BuffonGoalkeeper328004033285506053250
Leonardo BonucciDefender29421563012803914700002
Claudio MarchisioMidfielder2683322580024257266010000
Andrea BarzagliDefender20622190018377231610002
Stephen LichtsteinerDefender2001222390017368276100101
Paulo DybalaForward16168311100130413170140200
Alessandro Del PieroForward150548700102714852110100
Alex SandroDefender1351116291011854171200000
Juan CuadradoMidfielder131132426019560363300000
Arturo VidalMidfielder12535193701110231534100200
Paul PogbaMidfielder1242821190110828161210100
Miralem PjanicMidfielder1231529261010730163900001
Mario MandzukicForward1193116181010322163700000
Andrea PirloMidfielder118163418001161121700200
Kwadwo AsamoahForward116412170010170152500000
Gonzalo HiguainForward10648137008524212510100
Sami KhediraMidfielder1002112801932374900000
Blaise MatuidiMidfielder976510007829192500000
Paolo De CeglieMidfielder911410016396282800000
Vincenzo IaquintaForward883067104945391910000
Sebastian GiovincoMidfielder881289004595433010000
Zdenek GrygeraDefender873317007434131400000
Martin CaceresDefender86427106564211000001
Fabio QuagliarellaForward852344004376422900000
Simone PadoinMidfielder843491137117471100000
Nicola LegrottaglieMidfielder8360210077366500000
Rodrigo BentancurMidfielder8121017105056311100000
Simone PepeForward7811516014967292410000
Federico BernardeschiMidfielder7871014014057383300000
Daniele RuganiDefender766214006311213200000
Wojciech SzczesnyGoalkeeper7500200753801011100
Mirko VucinicForward75201510105731184130000
AmauriForward721718015620162000000
Alessandro MatriForward722657005153213500000
Douglas CostaMidfielder726165013249402200000
Mohamed SissokoMidfielder713223305027211400000
Carlos TevezForward6639151000591173030200
Fernando LlorenteForward662363005423123700000
Cristiano RonaldoForward65531570064213170200
Cristian MolinaroDefender6500110063102700000
Mauro CamoranesiMidfielder648315014525192400000
Pavel NedvedMidfielder6392101156871400000
David TrezeguetForward632813005029131120000
Stefano SturaroMidfielder632113003779262000000
Alvaro MorataForward63151211012742361610000
Hasan SalihamidzicMidfielder62719013550271400000
Felipo MeloMidfielder5950152157321110000
Patrice EvraDefender5335101048335800000
Fabio GrossoDefender4825120042156800000
Roberto PereyraMidfielder48442003624122400000
Christian PoulsenMidfielder4811800332115800000
Marco StorariGoalkeeper4500200421463100030
Mattia De SciglioDefender441140035409500000
TiagoMidfielder42009012630161400000
Mehdi BenatiaDefender4130130039412400000
Angelo Obinze OgbonnaDefender410081032379200000
Milos KrasicMidfielder407640037831500000
Jonathan ZebinaMidfielder4000141031199700000
Marco MarchionniMidfielder40210002228181000000
Emanuele GiaccheriniForward4045300195221400000
Cristiano ZanettiMidfielder382090135431100000
Emre CanMidfielder3741800222815610001
Alberto AquilaniMidfielder342630032321100000
DiegoMidfielder335730031221800000
Antonio NocerinoMidfielder3100140023108400000
Mauricio IslaMidfielder30142001849121100000
Matthijs de LigtDefender29405002693100000
Adrien RabiotMidfielder291161022137800000
Mario LeminaMidfielder2931500154214300000
Fabio CannavaroDefender27007002760100000
Alex ManningerGoalkeeper270000024603000120
Olaf MellbergDefender27204002384200000
Raffaele PalladinoForward2620300141712800000
Joao CanceloDefender25137002293200000
Aaron RamseyMidfielder25322001221131000000
Marco MottaDefender2401101019265900001
HernanesMidfielder242190018356500000
DaniloDefender232031017146600000
Federico PelusoDefender2111700114210200000
Dani AlvesDefender192250015154400000
Simone ZazaForward195060153214300000
Frederik SorensenDefender180120013165300000
Antonio CandrevaMidfielder1622200888200000
Moise KeanForward167020054111200000
Luca MarroneMidfielder15111009566100000
Kingsley ComanMidfielder15020006309400000
Luca ToniForward152200051210300000
Marcelo EstigarribiaMidfielder1411000985700000
Jorge MartinezMidfielder14001006158500000
Marco BorrielloForward13211006147400000
Marko PjacaForward13001004249200000
Tomas RinconMidfielder130100021911100000
NetoGoalkeeper110000010621000010
Armand TraoreDefender11001007144500000
Dani OsvaldoForward11111004117400000
Leonardo SpinazzolaMidfielder10010006214100000
Mattia PerinGoalkeeper9001009230000010
Sergio AlmironMidfielder900000544300000
Nicklas BendtnerForward9000002167000000
Domenico CriscitoDefender800200810200000
Michele PazienzaMidfielder8000001127000000
Merih DemiralDefender7111005212100000
Alessandro BirindelliDefender700000483100000
Emanuele BelardiGoalkeeper5000004111000010
Guglielmo StendardoDefender500100342000000
Dario KnezevicDefender400000450000000
Jorge AndradeDefender400000400100000
RomuloMidfielder400000391000000
Simone MuratoreMidfielder4000002132100000
Michele PaolucciForward400000173000000
Eljero EliaForward4000001153100000
Benedikt HowedesDefender3101003140100000
Manuel GiandonatoMidfielder3000012101100000
Lorenzo AriaudoDefender3000002111000000
Carlo PinsoglioGoalkeeper30000011172000000
Matheus PereiraMidfielder300000132100000
Hans Nicolussi CavigliaForward3000000133000000
Albin EkdalMidfielder300100073000000
David LanzafameForward300000093000000
Ciro ImmobileForward300000083000000
Marco OlivieriMidfielder3000000123000000
Antonio ChimentiGoalkeeper2000002180000010
Gianluca FrabottaDefender200100210100000
Luca ZanimacchiaMidfielder200000161000000
RubinhoGoalkeeper20000101052000000
Luca CastigliaMidfielder200000042000000
Nicolas AnelkaForward200000082000000
Mattia VitaleMidfielder2000000152000000
Federico MattielloDefender2000000312000000
Dejan KulusevskiMidfielder110000100100000
Niccolo GiannettiMidfielder100000140100000
Paolo Gozzi IweruDefender100000100000000
LucioDefender1000001100000000
Weston McKennieMidfielder100000100000000
Vincenzo CamilleriDefender100000130000000
Grigoris KastanosMidfielder100000110100000
Leandro RinaudoDefender100100120100000
Emil AuderoGoalkeeper1000001580000000
Cristian PasquatoMidfielder100000021000000
Andrea FavilliForward100000061000000
Stephy MavididiForward100000021000000
Alberto LibertazziForward100000031000000
Rolando MandragoraMidfielder100000081000000
Ayub DaudMidfielder100000011000000
Manolo PortanovaMidfielder100100041000000
Stefano BeltrameForward100000011000000
Daouda PeetersMidfielder100000021000000
Giacomo VrioniForward100000061000000
Ruben OliveraMidfielder100000021000000
Iago FalqueDefender010000030010000
Andre CuneazMidfielder010000010000000
WesleyDefender000000070000000
Mattia Del FaveroGoalkeeper0000000140000000
Luca CoccoloDefender000000090000000
Leonardo CittiGoalkeeper000000020000000
Richmond BoakyeForward000000010000000
Kwang-Song HanForward000000010000000
Fausto RossiMidfielder000000020000000
Alberto MasiDefender000000010000000
ArthurMidfielder000000010000000
Matteo LivieroDefender000000010000000
Jess VanstrattanGoalkeeper000000010000000
Fabrizio CaligaraMidfielder000000010000000
Marco ConstantinoGoalkeeper000000050000000
Simone EspositoMidfielder000000010000000
Alessandro SempriniDefender000000010000000
Nicola LealiGoalkeeper000000010000000
Marcel BuchelMidfielder000000030000000
Leonardo LoriaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Dario Del FabroDefender000000010000000
Matteo GerbaudoMidfielder000000010000000
Filippo RomagnaDefender000000060000000
Vittorio FerreroDefender000000020000000
Laurentiu BranescuGoalkeeper000000030000000
Filippo BonipertiMidfielder000000030000000
Ferdinand Del SoleMidfielder000000010000000
Francesco CassataMidfielder000000010000000
Oussama EssabrForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.