Show Menu

All Statistics for SS Lazio , Serie A

SS Lazio

SS Lazio

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Serie A SS Lazio All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Stefan RaduDefender2775871112753324600000
Senad LulicMidfielder2432837603122032236210001
Cristian LedesmaMidfielder2261024425121148152340000
Stefano MauriMidfielder2093425261016678438010100
Federico MarchettiGoalkeeper162001002162704057140
Marco ParoloMidfielder161251139201531082000000
Antonio CandrevaMidfielder15141242310136201557170300
Miroslav KloseForward1395423160010937304610000
Felipe AndersonMidfielder137252712009374444010000
Tommaso RocchiForward13537103009471414920000
Giuseppe BiavaDefender1256226311192061800000
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicMidfielder1242113281111025143100000
HernanesMidfielder1183311121110616125770000
Christian BrocchiMidfielder1122519208931233100000
Andre DiasDefender111512613106165700001
Alvaro GonzalezMidfielder111478017856333200000
KeitaForward11026815105675543120000
Lucas BigliaMidfielder10913830201041052770200
Ciro ImmobileForward10266171601975521170100
Mauro ZarateForward102251019118827143140000
Stephen LichtsteinerDefender100321900921181600000
Fernando MusleraGoalkeeper9600700962600001112
Stefan de VrijDefender9584101094511500000
Thomas StrakoshaGoalkeeper93007009210010020180
Abdoulay KonkoDefender91151101894321100001
Dusan BastaDefender8815800814271600001
Lorik CanaMidfielder834127216157221000000
Aleksandar KolarovDefender82641712722010410100
Sergio FloccariForward822144005845242800000
MatuzalemMidfielder752118025724181600000
Ogenyi OnaziMidfielder754411104788281600000
Filip DordevicForward681143013558332400000
Luis AlbertoMidfielder671520901583192920100
Sebastiano SivigliaDefender654013126273700001
Modibo DiakiteDefender62211201446018800002
Goran PandevForward61230120058532510000
Lucas LeivaMidfielder6124140055761700000
Emilson CribariDefender590061053206500000
Libor KozakForward58102820167942410000
Pasquale FoggiaMidfielder57357003045271700000
Adam MarusicMidfielder564550250156900000
Danilo CataldiMidfielder564717123581211300001
PatricMidfielder5302911319622600000
WallaceDefender52101100425010600003
Luis Pedro CavandaDefender521313003665161100000
Jordan LukakuDefender52135001856341000000
Lionel ScaloniDefender5012620257425900000
Mourad MeghniMidfielder49004002036291900000
Wesley HoedtDefender482091045273500001
Michael CianiDefender48111201355013400001
Felipe CaicedoForward481124001948291510000
BastosDefender47401110356012900000
Guglielmo StendardoDefender4620120138278500000
Ousmane DaboMidfielder451113113122142500000
Lorenzo De SilvestriDefender4500820292716700000
MauricioDefender4000210133237100000
Etrit BerishaGoalkeeper380010034684001040
David RozehnalDefender380040032146100000
Honorato EdersonMidfielder34312001046241100000
Franciesco AcerbiDefender33314103300000000
Roberto BaronioMidfielder330391029174900000
Luiz FelipeDefender331290025378500000
Joaquin CorreaMidfielder3136300161715600000
Alessandro MurgiaMidfielder3120401138118500000
Marco BallottaGoalkeeper29000002920001040
Gaby MudingayiMidfielder280012002177500000
Christian ManfrediniMidfielder28002001828101100000
Luciano ZauriMidfielder260071023193200000
Massimo MutarelliMidfielder25207112322400000
Juan CarrizoGoalkeeper250020023372000040
Santiago GentilettiDefender2410110024110200001
Guiseppe SculliForward244330016148800000
Julio CruzForward244130082016410000
Brayan PereaForward241140084116300000
Valon BehramiMidfielder22105002111700000
Edson BraafheidDefender220110015477500001
Bruno PereirinhaForward220150014448400000
Simone Del NeroMidfielder2200500142881400000
Javier GarridoDefender210130018173600000
Ayodele Stephen MakinwaForward210000062915300000
Marco BrescianoMidfielder200030072313400000
Fabio FirmaniMidfielder193071113146400000
Milan BadeljMidfielder191050011208800000
Alessandro MatriForward194210171912700000
Djibril CisseForward18162001365500000
Igli TareForward181030041714100000
Cristiano LombardiForward181040033415300001
NaniMidfielder183320022716200000
Diego NovarettiDefender170152011486200000
Ricardo KishnaForward16200009277600000
Rolando BianchiForward1540301986710000
Marius StankeviciusDefender140020011233300000
Simone InzaghiForward121000002312000000
Milan BisevacDefender11100001120100000
Albano BizzarriGoalkeeper110000111740001040
Martin CaceresDefender10110007253000000
Riza DurmisiMidfielder9014002247000000
Fabio VignaroliForward800000375200000
Valon BerishaMidfielder8000001157100000
Emiliano AlfaroForward8000001127200000
RomuloMidfielder701100671200000
Thomas HitzlspergerMidfielder6100002114200000
Louis SahaForward6000001135100000
Helder PostigaForward500000154100000
Luca CreccoMidfielder5100000385000000
Tommaso BerniGoalkeeper4000004620000000
Ettore MendicinoForward400000153100000
Ravel MorrisonMidfielder4000000234000000
Riccardo PerpetuiniDefender300100182100000
Antonio RozziMidfielder3001000293000000
Pedro NetoForward3001000233000000
Joseph MinalaMidfielder300000063000000
Alessandro RossiForward300000073000000
Ivan ArtipoloMidfielder200000121100000
Moritz LeitnerMidfielder2000000182000000
Davide Di GennaroMidfielder2000000232000000
EliseuMidfielder2000000112000000
Bruno JordaoMidfielder2000000272000000
Mamadou TounkaraForward2000000112000000
Simone PalombiMidfielder1000001140100000
Manuel BelleriDefender100000110100000
Gael KakutaForward1000000151000000
Franjo PrceDefender1000000131000000
Enrico ZampaMidfielder1000000121000000
Alessio LucianiDefender100000031000000
Giorgio SpizzichinoForward100000011000000
Alessandro TuiaDefender100100041000000
Ivan VargicGoalkeeper0000000740000000
Vinicius FreitasDefender0000000210000000
Luca BorrelliGoalkeeper000000050000000
Tommaso CeccarelliMidfielder000000010000000
Andrea SbragaDefender000000050000000
Alessandro BerardiGoalkeeper000000010000000
Tiziano ScarfagnaGoalkeeper000000050000000
Marius AdamonisGoalkeeper0000000120000000
Abukar MohamedMidfielder000000050000000
Kristjan MatosevicGoalkeeper000000080000000
Thorben StadlerGoalkeeper000000040000000
Cassio CardoselliMidfielder000000030000000
Riccardo SerpieriDefender000000020000000
Josip ElezDefender000000090000000
Antony IannarilliGoalkeeper000000020000000
Guido GuerrieriGoalkeeper00000001210000000
Federico SevieriMidfielder000000010000000
Christopher IkonomidisMidfielder0000000120000000
Marco FaraoniDefender000000020000000
Silvio ProtoGoalkeeper0000000330000000
Luca GermoniDefender000000030000000
Alessio MiceliMidfielder000000020000000
Duje JavorcicMidfielder000000020000000
Simone MattiaDefender000000030000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.