Show Menu

All Statistics for Athletic Bilbao , La Liga

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

La Liga Athletic Bilbao All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Markel SusaetaMidfielder380385151302841399613700100
Gorka IraizozGoalkeeper3160022023153213161440
Mikel San JoseDefender2962787612235111612020004
Iker MuniainForward29240194901225796711220100
Oscar De MarcosMidfielder2852124542123980464000001
Andoni IraolaMidfielder2701514461025330171640100
Aritz AdurizForward251103286131197595467220500
Ander IturraspeMidfielder231386410165105665000001
Fernando LlorenteForward203769140016050434360100
Carlos GurpegiMidfielder18971632015880313600000
Mikel BalenziagaDefender1851630111764192100001
BenatMidfielder170719360012977416200100
Javi MartinezMidfielder1671935222163842500101
Aymeric LaporteDefender16173454215784600002
Inaki WilliamsForward1593321141013528246800000
Gaizka ToqueroForward1572114260084110734800000
Fernando AmorebietaDefender153416562149164700001
Raul GarciaMidfielder1343514440011915155080200
Mikel RicoMidfielder12610418019170353800000
David LopezMidfielder11813916007488444060100
Igor GabilondoMidfielder1151696006781484000000
Ibai GomezForward112131760046103662810000
Pablo OrbaizMidfielder993424128131183900000
Ander HerreraMidfielder947132711851393700000
Xabier EtxeitaDefender91411601738818800001
KoikiliDefender83212121803531010000
Inigo LekueDefender81327005354281300000
Francisco YesteMidfielder7510317135820172810000
Jon AurtenetxeDefender72241610662361600000
Borja EkizaDefender670080058409400000
YerayDefender6500150063142200000
Ustaritz AldekoaotaloraDefender5710170248509600000
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeper53004005360102010
Aitor OcioDefender5310173152101200000
Inigo CordobaForward53157003329202400000
Joseba EtxeberriaForward52628102948232500000
Iago HerrerinGoalkeeper5101200491392002160
Eneko BovedaDefender5001400404210700000
Inigo MartinezDefender490018004910100000
Sabin MerinoForward47624002247251700000
Unai NunezDefender4610160045231100000
Ion VelezForward41213002031211600000
Xabier CastilloDefender370181031406400001
Yuri BerchicheDefender36229013600100000
Enric SaboritDefender3301700233210600000
Inigo PerezMidfielder33136001924141300000
Dani GarciaMidfielder300113003020600000
Borja VigueraForward3020000133017700000
Unai LopezMidfielder28013001535131300000
Joseba GarmendiaMidfielder28204001322151100000
Ander CapaMidfielder260190018128200000
Javier ErasoMidfielder2322400123111500000
Guillermo FernandezForward231020092614700000
ArmandoGoalkeeper200030019631000010
Inaki MunozMidfielder190130052414300000
Mikel VesgaMidfielder181170014204700000
Erik MoranForward170031053312300000
Asier Del HornoDefender16005011353100000
Kike SolaForward151000042511200000
Aitor RamosForward14008101143300001
Ager AketxeMidfielder14112005209400000
Gorka ElustondoDefender13101005308100000
Igor MartinezMidfielder13021005228600000
Kenan KodroForward111000001311000000
Daniel AranzubiaGoalkeeper10001009141000000
Unai SimonGoalkeeper9003008361000020
Jonas RamalhoDefender9000006303400000
Joseba Del OlmoForward9100002127100000
Ismael LopezForward8000006172300000
Peru NolaskoainMidfielder820201484000000
Ander MurilloDefender8002002136200000
David CuellarMidfielder700000186100000
Inigo DiazForward7000000177000000
Inigo VelezForward7001000127000000
Asier VillalibreForward601000086000000
Gorka GuruzetaForward6000000126000000
RaulGoalkeeper50010051090000000
Urko VeraForward4100000104000000
Unai AlbizuaDefender4000000174000000
Unai ExpositoDefender300000231000000
Luis PrietoDefender300000142000000
Inigo Ruiz de GalarretaMidfielder3010000173000000
TikoMidfielder200100230200000
Javier CasasDefender200000121000000
Unai BustinzaDefender1001101100000000
Cristian GaneaDefender100000120100000
Andoni LopezDefender100000100000000
Urko ArroyoMidfielder100000100100000
Iban ZubiaurreDefender100000110000000
Adrien GoniMidfielder100000110100000
Dani VivianDefender100000031000000
Oihan SancetMidfielder100000011000000
Isaac AketxeMidfielder100000011000000
Markel EtxeberriaDefender000000010000000
Gorka MagunazelaiaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Inaki LafuenteGoalkeeper000000010000000
Hodei OleagaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Mikel SantamariaDefender000000010000000
Xabier GalanForward000000010000000
Alejandro RemiroGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Gaizka LarrazabalMidfielder000000010000000
Victor San BartolomeMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.