Show Menu

All Statistics for Athletic Bilbao , La Liga

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

La Liga Athletic Bilbao All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Markel SusaetaMidfielder380385151302841399613700100
Iker MuniainForward32245215302250847212520100
Gorka IraizozGoalkeeper3160022023153213161440
Mikel San JoseDefender3052787912238132672120004
Oscar De MarcosMidfielder2972125552124491534300001
Andoni IraolaMidfielder2701514461025330171640100
Aritz AdurizForward264103286431197756767220600
Ander IturraspeMidfielder231386410165105665000001
Fernando LlorenteForward203769140016050434360100
Inaki WilliamsForward1963922171016832289010100
Mikel BalenziagaDefender19416311118254122100001
Carlos GurpegiMidfielder18971632015880313600000
BenatMidfielder180719360013291486400100
Raul GarciaMidfielder16850155500151171761150200
Javi MartinezMidfielder1671935222163842500101
Aymeric LaporteDefender16173454215784600002
Gaizka ToqueroForward1572114260084110734800000
Fernando AmorebietaDefender153416562149164700001
Ibai GomezForward129131760052131773210000
Mikel RicoMidfielder12610418019170353800000
David LopezMidfielder11813916007488444060100
Igor GabilondoMidfielder1151696006781484000000
Pablo OrbaizMidfielder993424128131183900000
YerayDefender9600170094182300000
Inigo LekueDefender95337005979361500000
Ander HerreraMidfielder947132711851393700000
Xabier EtxeitaDefender91411601738818800001
KoikiliDefender83212121803531010000
Inigo MartinezDefender821128008230100001
Inigo CordobaForward772911005433234100000
Francisco YesteMidfielder7510317135820172810000
Jon AurtenetxeDefender72241610662361600000
Yuri BerchicheDefender674416016710400000
Borja EkizaDefender670080058409400000
Dani GarciaMidfielder650224006253700000
Unai NunezDefender6510220060445100001
Ander CapaMidfielder60341900491511800000
Ustaritz AldekoaotaloraDefender5710170248509600000
Iago HerrerinGoalkeeper5601200531723002160
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeper53004005360102010
Aitor OcioDefender5310173152101200000
Unai LopezMidfielder53159003842153000000
Joseba EtxeberriaForward52628102948232500000
Eneko BovedaDefender5001400404210700000
Sabin MerinoForward47624002247251700000
Unai SimonGoalkeeper420050141371000270
Ion VelezForward41213002031211600000
Mikel VesgaMidfielder381210002732111000000
Xabier CastilloDefender370181031406400001
Enric SaboritDefender3301700233210600000
Inigo PerezMidfielder33136001924141300000
Borja VigueraForward3020000133017700000
Joseba GarmendiaMidfielder28204001322151100000
Asier VillalibreForward253100052420500000
Javier ErasoMidfielder2322400123111500000
Guillermo FernandezForward231020092614700000
Kenan KodroForward232000042819300000
ArmandoGoalkeeper200030019631000010
Inaki MunozMidfielder190130052414300000
Oihan SancetMidfielder17111009128900000
Erik MoranForward170031053312300000
Asier Del HornoDefender16005011353100000
Kike SolaForward151000042511200000
Aitor RamosForward14008101143300001
Ager AketxeMidfielder14112005209400000
Gorka ElustondoDefender13101005308100000
Igor MartinezMidfielder13021005228600000
Daniel AranzubiaGoalkeeper10001009141000000
Gaizka LarrazabalMidfielder10000002298200000
Jonas RamalhoDefender9000006303400000
Joseba Del OlmoForward9100002127100000
Ismael LopezForward8000006172300000
Peru NolaskoainMidfielder820201484000000
Ander MurilloDefender8002002136200000
David CuellarMidfielder700000186100000
Inigo VelezForward7001000127000000
Inigo DiazForward7000000177000000
Gorka GuruzetaForward6000000126000000
RaulGoalkeeper50010051090000000
Urko VeraForward4100000104000000
Unai AlbizuaDefender4000000174000000
Unai ExpositoDefender300000231000000
Luis PrietoDefender300000142000000
Inigo Ruiz de GalarretaMidfielder3010000173000000
TikoMidfielder200100230200000
Javier CasasDefender200000121000000
Andoni LopezDefender100000110000000
Unai Vencedor ParisMidfielder100100120100000
Cristian GaneaDefender100000120100000
Unai BustinzaDefender1001101100000000
Urko ArroyoMidfielder100000100100000
Iban ZubiaurreDefender100000110000000
Adrien GoniMidfielder100000110100000
Dani VivianDefender100000081000000
Isaac AketxeMidfielder100000011000000
Markel EtxeberriaDefender000000010000000
Jon SilleroDefender000000010000000
Gorka MagunazelaiaGoalkeeper000000010000000
Inaki LafuenteGoalkeeper000000010000000
Hodei OleagaGoalkeeper000000060000000
Xabier GalanForward000000010000000
Mikel SantamariaDefender000000010000000
Jokin EzkietaGoalkeeper000000040000000
Alejandro RemiroGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Victor San BartolomeMidfielder000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.