Show Menu

All Statistics for Leeds United , Premier League

Leeds United

Leeds United

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

Premier League Leeds United All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Gary KellyDefender325273611316439700001
Ian HarteDefender21328182301199641413100101
Nigel MartynGoalkeeper207014002075002000111
Lee BowyerMidfielder203381355101961972300000
David WetherallDefender201120310018844131100001
Lucas RadebeDefender19701352017945182500002
Harry KewellForward1814519191016920124000000
Rod WallaceForward178420240015340254400000
Alan SmithForward1723815433214833242710101
Gary McAllisterMidfielder15124050015100580001
Gary SpeedMidfielder142220130014111300000
Brian DeaneForward1383202100131771100000
Tony DorigoDefender133201200130331110000
Mark VidukaForward13059151820126442250000
John LukicGoalkeeper129001001292401000130
David BattyMidfielder12914310111721121300000
Eirik BakkeMidfielder12982330010728222900000
Dominic MatteoDefender115242120115101000001
Jonathan WoodgateDefender1044213001002041000000
Carlton PalmerMidfielder10250291010032200000
Danny MillsDefender10134301196335400000
Paul RobinsonGoalkeeper95001019312820000140
Jason WilcoxMidfielder81468005254291300000
Stephen McPhailMidfielder78343005258261500000
Chris FaircloughDefender75706007085300000
Alf-Inge HaalandMidfielder74802110573517300000
David HopkinMidfielder73621100642491500000
Gunnar HalleDefender704071065235400000
Gordon StrachanMidfielder707030062128920000
Jimmy Floyd HasselbainkForward69343120066631510100
Jon NewsomeDefender6610800551711600001
Olivier DacourtMidfielder57321800531341800000
Michael BridgesForward561968004021162100000
Rio FerdinandDefender54200005400000002
Michael DuberryDefender544291050414200001
John PembertonDefender5300171044209400000
Robert MolenaarDefender5150120047234700000
Seth JohnsonMidfielder48321000392291000000
Noel WhelanForward4870400283120900000
James MilnerMidfielder48502002826201000000
Anthony YeboahForward472402004483900000
Robbie KeaneForward461344002827181210000
Nigel WorthingtonDefender4310800332210400000
Lee ChapmanForward421402013844300000
Bruno RibeiroMidfielder4242600351871200000
David WhiteForward42903002818141100000
Darren HuckerbyForward4025000113729400000
Ian RushForward36306003422400000
Jermaine PennantMidfielder362640034221000000
Mark BeeneyGoalkeeper3500001351440000020
Chris WhyteDefender34106103410100000
Philemon MasingaForward31502002016111100000
Steve HodgeMidfielder3130200162315300000
Lee SharpeMidfielder305010028102500000
Robbie FowlerForward301442002486610100
Mark FordMidfielder2910800271821100000
Andrew CouzensMidfielder28104001720111000000
Patrick BamfordForward261351002600610000
Stuart DallasMidfielder26525002600100000
Luke AylingDefender26005002600100000
Martin HidenDefender26014002551200000
Mateusz KlichMidfielder263560024221020000
David RobertsonDefender26006002442000000
Illan MeslierGoalkeeper25000002500000071
Jack HarrisonForward256420024111000000
Nick BarmbyMidfielder254220017208700000
David RocastleMidfielder252010017138900000
Mark TinklerMidfielder2500200142911400000
Ezgjan AlioskiDefender24203001886800000
Matthew JonesMidfielder2301200113712500001
Richard JobsonDefender22104002200000000
Paul BeesleyDefender220070019163200000
Andy GrayMidfielder220000013159300000
RaphinhaMidfielder21553001833500000
Derek LilleyForward211000043017000000
Liam CooperDefender20103002000100000
Tomas BrolinMidfielder19404001722800000
Mark JacksonDefender190010011288100000
Kalvin PhillipsMidfielder18025001800200000
Rodrigo MorenoForward18311001266900000
Kevin SharpDefender18001001286400000
Clyde WijnhardForward183050011237800000
Teddy LucicDefender17101001651300000
Pascal StruijkDefender171020015112400000
Helder CostaMidfielder17330009168500001
Lamine SakhoForward1711200998700000
Paul OkonMidfielder15004001520400000
Tyler RobertsForward150210052010400000
Alan MayburyDefender140040010184500000
Carl ShuttForward14000006118400000
Frank StrandliForward14203005119300000
Steven CaldwellDefender13103001300000000
Zoumana CamaraDefender13103001310000000
Eric CantonaForward13603001211300000
Pablo HernandezMidfielder130210021611200000
Jody MorrisMidfielder12002001151300000
Didier DomiMidfielder1202500953200000
Salomon OlembeMidfielder1200300874200000
Jamie ShackletonMidfielder12000003179200000
Robin KochDefender11000001100100000
Aaron LennonMidfielder110100001911000000
David O'LearyDefender10001001000300000
Matthew KilgallonDefender10200007103000000
Ian PovedaMidfielder100000002010000000
Jamie ForresterForward900000742500000
Danny GranvilleDefender9001107102300000
Simon JohnsonForward9000002127100000
David KerslakeDefender800000800100000
Scott SellarsMidfielder700000621400000
Ray WallaceDefender700000552000000
Willem KorstenMidfielder720000433100000
Rob BowmanDefender700000463000000
Jacob BurnsMidfielder6002005171100000
Mark HateleyForward600000521100000
Raul BravoDefender500100540200000
Roque JuniorDefender500210530200000
Dylan KerrDefender500000322000000
Diego LlorenteDefender400100341100000
Imre VaradiForward410000222000000
Frazer RichardsonDefender4000002192100000
Pierre LaurentForward400000272100000
Danny HayDefender400000272000000
Jason BluntMidfielder400000242100010
Jamie McMasterMidfielder400000074000000
Mel SterlandDefender300000300200000
Scott CarsonGoalkeeper3000002321000000
Lee MatthewsForward300000083000000
Mervyn DayGoalkeeper2000002390000000
Leif DavisDefender2000000192000000
Paul ShepherdDefender100000100000000
Kiko CasillaGoalkeeper1000001220000000
Niall HugginsDefender100000071000000
Wesley BoyleMidfielder100000021000000
Cyril ChapuisForward100000021000000
Gareth EvansDefender100000051000000
Charlie CresswellDefender000000070000000
Mateusz BoguszMidfielder000000010000000
Jack JenkinsMidfielder0000000110000000
Oliver CaseyDefender000000080000000
Harpal SinghMidfielder000000020000000
Joe GelhardtForward000000050000000
Elia CaprileGoalkeeper000000040000000
Tommy KnarvikMidfielder000000020000000
Nuno SantosGoalkeeper000000010000000
Shaun AllawayGoalkeeper000000020000000
Shane Cansdell-SherriffMidfielder000000010000000
Paul PettingerGoalkeeper000000030000000
Danny MilosevicGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Jamie WinterForward000000010000000
Tony HackworthForward000000030000000
Paul EvansGoalkeeper000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.