Show Menu

All Statistics for Dagenham & Redbridge , English League 1

Dagenham & Redbridge

Dagenham & Redbridge

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

English League 1 Dagenham & Redbridge All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Romain VincelotDefender461205004600100000
Mark ArberDefender44222004400000001
Tony RobertsGoalkeeper43002004310000110
Danny GreenMidfielder41111510104100750100
Scott DoeDefender38002003820300001
Jon NurseForward38103400242214500000
Peter GainMidfielder37028013562200000
Bas SavageForward36321002120151400000
Abu OgogoDefender33105003300100000
Oluwafemi IlesanmiDefender25024012431400000
Damien McCroryMidfielder230010022101200000
Darren CurrieMidfielder2211000123410500000
Damien ScannellMidfielder202200014176900000
Gavin TomlinForward192100016133900000
Solomon TaiwoMidfielder18001001642200000
Josh ScottForward16100008118400000
Philip IfilDefender14013001391300000
Marvin MorganForward12000005137200000
William AntwiDefender11102009192000000
Medy ElitoMidfielder1021100822400000
Stuart LewisMidfielder1000000753200000
John AkindeForward922000811600000
Billy BinghamMidfielder6000004242400000
Oliver LeeMidfielder500100471200000
Cameron LancasterForward400100074000000
Kayleden BrownMidfielder302100310200000
Paul BensonForward300100300000000
Chris LewingtonGoalkeeper3000003420000000
Danny J GreenMidfielder300000053000000
Phil WalshDefender3000000113000000
Victor PalssonMidfielder200000240100000
Gareth GwillimDefender2000000142000000
Nathaniel PinneyMidfielder100000061000000
Eddie OshodiDefender000000020000000
Luke WilkinsonDefender000000010000000
Graeme MontgomeryMidfielder000000040000000
David HoganGoalkeeper000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.