Show Menu

All Statistics for Barnsley , English Championship

Barnsley

Barnsley

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

English Championship Barnsley All time - Players Record

Players Position Total Goals A Yellow Card Red and Yellow Card Red Card Start Sub CO Off Pen S Pen SV Pen M Pen C OG More
Stephen FosterDefender2261033602223163700002
Luke SteeleGoalkeeper209013012093500064260
Bobby HassellDefender16148210113779242200001
Adam HammillMidfielder1531611230111740364000000
Jim O'BrienForward1237817008357403300000
Jonathan MackenForward1052199009227134210100
Scott WisemanDefender10213700912311300002
Hugo ColaceMidfielder101842100951361700000
Nathan DoyleDefender982416018319151700000
Andy GrayMidfielder962168006855281760100
David PerkinsMidfielder91251110841171400000
Jamal Campbell-RyceMidfielder901251301811892730200
Jacob ButterfieldDefender908147005365371400000
Alex MowattMidfielder8810141301831351800000
Anderson De SilvaMidfielder84552001781662000000
Adam Davies (GK)Goalkeeper8100400811000010140
Jacob MellisForward81101116017021114500000
Stephen DawsonMidfielder815018016728141300000
Tom BradshawForward811622005436273110000
Denis Souza de GuedesDefender7822110077101600000
Martin DevaneyMidfielder77456004750302400000
Rob KozlukDefender7502132072223500000
Darren MooreDefender732111017083200000
Kayode OdejayiForward72434003250401100000
Mads Juel AndersonDefender711416107051200000
Martin CranieDefender710210006853300000
Conor ChaplinForward71156600621593600000
Cauley WoodrowForward6923690065642470000
Tom KennedyDefender68181016781400000
Heinz MullerGoalkeeper64001006470001170
Andy YiadomMidfielder640611006272200000
Craig DaviesForward6019440052881820100
Tomasz CywkaMidfielder59942003549241800000
Luke ThomasForward57156003138262000000
Jim McNultyDefender562070053143100000
Chris O'GradyForward562164005244940200
Lewin NyatangaDefender531140150153300000
Chris DagnallForward53652003427192220000
Iain HumeForward51945103229191510100
Angus MacDonaldDefender501180149111200003
Brian HowardMidfielder4814612004800260100
Scott GolbourneDefender47235004522600000
Michael SollbauerMidfielder470010004453400001
Jay McEveleyDefender461370040126900000
Callum StylesForward4652600332113800000
Kelvin EtuhuMidfielder46026103323131100001
George MoncurMidfielder46441003038161400000
Daniel BogdanovicForward451633003318122720000
Reuben Noble-LazarusDefender4531100105535700000
Jason ShackellDefender44311104400200000
Ryan KentMidfielder443150038862500000
Matt DoneMidfielder44440002824161700000
Jordan WilliamsDefender430050035178900000
Liam LindsayDefender42108004200100000
Kieran TrippierDefender42264004062900000
Jacob BrownForward423940039831100000
Marley WatkinsMidfielder4210980134981000000
Aapo HalmeDefender4240900282714300000
Marlon HarewoodForward42652002626161200000
Josh ScowenMidfielder41237013833300000
Marc RobertsDefender40433014000100000
Jason ScotlandForward3880200103228900100
Brad PottsDefender373340035621000000
Diego LeonMidfielder3722200311462100000
Istvan FerencziForward37524002516121600000
Mamadou ThiamForward37111001536221210000
Patrick SchmidtForward373200046033400000
Jack WaltonGoalkeeper360010036390000030
Marciano BrumaDefender360150131145500000
Joe WilliamsMidfielder34109003311200000
Adam ArmstrongForward34643002115131310000
Matthew JamesMidfielder331120030631300000
Danny HaynesForward32615002498700000
Dominik FrieserMidfielder32220001914131500000
Adam JacksonDefender311030030211300000
Diego ArismendiMidfielder311070024197700000
Ryan HedgesMidfielder312100083223600000
Michal HelikDefender30404013030200000
Ryan ShottonDefender30019023010100000
Gary GardnerMidfielder29228002831600000
Bradley CollinsGoalkeeper280020028460000030
Carl DickinsonDefender28114002721100000
Jean Yves MvotoDefender282010125123200001
Toby SibbickDefender280030022166400000
Callum BrittainDefender27022002710300000
Dale JenningsForward27331012473500000
Emil HallfredssonMidfielder273430022105900000
Clarke OduorMidfielder2710000174910700000
Mike-Steven BahreMidfielder2613300201961200000
Conor HourihaneMidfielder256117002500000000
Romal PalmerMidfielder25110001316121200000
Elliot SimoesForward2530300102615900000
Victor AdeboyejoForward252000072218500001
Peter RamageDefender24002002420300000
John StonesDefender240010019105300000
Matt HillDefender23213002330300000
Harvey BarnesMidfielder235410018651300000
Patrick McCourtMidfielder232030015218900000
Miguel MosttoForward232200093314500000
Zeki FryersDefender22111002240200000
Sam WinnallForward2211030020221300100
Garry O'ConnorForward224210019531000000
Cameron McGeehanMidfielder223060016156800000
Kilian LudewigDefender22010001676500000
Ricardo Vaz TeForward22103100121010900000
Sam TogwellDefender2210200102712200000
Bambo DiabyDefender21108002100200002
Goran LovreMidfielder2122300191921200000
Jason McCarthyDefender210040017144200000
Herbie KaneMidfielder210010062315400000
Dimitri CavareForward201150118132300000
James BreeMidfielder20020001852300000
Kieffer MooreForward20443001644500000
Ben WilliamsDefender200140116204300000
Grant McCannMidfielder193010011168200000
Maceo RigtersMidfielder190010042315400000
Samuel Sahin-RadlingerGoalkeeper18000001830000010
Marcel RitzmaierMidfielder18001001642900000
Luke PotterDefender180150014294200000
Marcus PedersenForward1821200121061000000
Mounir El HaimourDefender180010010248500000
Rob EdwardsDefender17002001790200001
Oliver McBurnieForward17902001611500100
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielder17155001611500000
Dominik WerlingDefender17105101621500000
Gethin JonesDefender17004001631100000
Matty PearsonDefender170140014153100000
Lloyd IsgroveMidfielder16111001076800000
Ike UgboForward16110007199500000
Ryan WilliamsMidfielder161000042312400000
Danny RoseForward161110033613100000
Michael MifsudForward15212001144400000
Mallik WilksForward1510500877500000
Felipe TeixeiraMidfielder14002001400500000
Marcus TudgayForward14423011311210000
Sam MorsyDefender14036001262400000
Liam LawrenceMidfielder141020010104600000
Nick ProschwitzForward14401008126300000
Michael CoulsonForward140100012513100000
Jack ButlandGoalkeeper13002001300000030
Saidy JankoDefender1311200786000000
Korey SmithMidfielder12031001032500000
Ethan PinnockDefender12201009163000000
Daniel PinillosDefender1201000973200000
Kenneth DougallDefender12003009173200000
Kim ChristensenForward121000001412000000
Andranik TeymourianForward11001101031300100
Jack HuntDefender1101400942400000
Miles AddisonDefender1100300992400000
Daniel NardielloForward1110200873700000
David CotterillMidfielder11112006105300000
Paul McShaneDefender10104011000000000
Ben AlnwickGoalkeeper100000010310000010
Frank NoubleForward1000000961400000
Michael TongeMidfielder1000200763700000
Carlton MorrisForward1041000377200000
Rohan RickettsMidfielder10000002148100000
David ButtonGoalkeeper900000900000010
Ryan McLaughlinDefender900000910300000
Emmanuel FrimpongMidfielder900510663200000
Paul DigbyMidfielder900000495200000
Stefan PayneForward9010000149100000
Aidan WhiteDefender800100840200000
Nick TownsendGoalkeeper8000008700000010
Jamie CuretonForward821100711300000
Martin WoodsMidfielder801000692600000
Brek SheaMidfielder800000533300000
Connor MahoneyMidfielder8000003115300000
David FoxMidfielder701000760200000
David PreeceGoalkeeper70000061201000000
Stephen MallanDefender7011005142200000
Cole KpekawaDefender7012004123000000
Chris WoodForward700000463300000
Lee CollinsDefender7000004103000000
Paul HayesForward700000275100000
Jonathan GreeningMidfielder610000630200000
Rory DelapMidfielder602200610300000
Daryl DikeForward620100422400000
Jay RodriguezForward610000155100000
Jordan ClarkForward6001001135200000
Elliott LeeForward6000000266000000
George MillerForward6000000186000000
Callum ElderDefender500000540200000
Akos BuzsakyMidfielder500100411200000
Nile RangerForward500000322300000
Kallum HigginbothamForward500100253000000
Julian GrayMidfielder500000164000000
Jeronimo Morales NeumannForward5000000245000000
Alfie MawsonDefender420000400000000
Simon WhaleyMidfielder411000400200000
Andy JohnsonMidfielder400000410300000
Matthew MillsDefender400000400100000
Emile SinclairForward400000153100000
Alastair TaylorMidfielder4001000114000000
Steven BennettMidfielder4000000154000000
Tony WarnerGoalkeeper300000300000000
David GonzalezGoalkeeper300000300000000
TininhoDefender300000300000000
Gary TealeMidfielder301000211100000
Paul ReidDefender300001291000000
Christoph KnasmullnerMidfielder301000122100000
Callum EvansDefender3000001172000000
Cameron ParkMidfielder300000152100000
Liam DickinsonForward300100083000000
Sessi D'AlmeidaDefender300100033000000
Jamil AdamForward300000073000000
Jared BirdMidfielder3000000173000000
Ryan TunnicliffeMidfielder201000230100000
Harry WhiteForward200000200000000
Mike PollittGoalkeeper200000200000000
Bartosz BialkowskiGoalkeeper200000200000000
Andrai JonesDefender200200151000000
Jordan GreenForward200000072000000
Josh KayMidfielder100100110100000
O'Neil ThompsonDefender1000001170100000
Nick ColganGoalkeeper1000001130000000
Kayden JacksonForward100000150000000
Dwayne MattisMidfielder100000011000000
Onome SodjeForward100000041000000
Matthew WolfeMidfielder100000051000000
Dylan Mottley-HenryMidfielder100000051000000
Jasper MoonDefender1000000111000000
Hossam MidoForward100100011000000
Toni Brito SilvaMidfielder100000021000000
George SmithDefender000000010000000
Kyle LetherenGoalkeeper000000080000000
Jonathan LundGoalkeeper000000010000000
Nana Boakye-YiadomForward000000010000000
Simon HeslopMidfielder000000050000000
Henry KendrickGoalkeeper000000020000000
Danny FearnehoughDefender000000020000000
Tom RuslingGoalkeeper000000050000000
Kern MillerForward000000010000000
Shaun TutonForward000000010000000
Dennis KnightMidfielder000000010000000
Iain TurnerGoalkeeper0000000180000000
Aiden MarshForward000000050000000
Robert AtkinsonDefender000000020000000
Isaac Christie-DaviesMidfielder000000030000000
Corey AddaiGoalkeeper000000010000000
Louis WardleDefender000000010000000
Ali OmarDefender000000030000000
Conor BransonMidfielder000000030000000
John CofieForward000000030000000
Michael BouldingMidfielder000000010000000
Sam PattersonDefender000000020000000
Christian DibbleGoalkeeper0000000110000000
Jack CowgillDefender000000010000000
Lukas LidakeviciusGoalkeeper0000000150000000
Rhys OatesForward000000010000000
Matthew WolfendenGoalkeeper000000010000000
Tommy WrightForward000000010000000

A = Assists,

CS = Clean sheets Full

Sub = Started as a sub,

CO = Came on,

Off = Taken off,

S = Scored,

M = Missed,

Total = Total appearances,

OG = Own goals.