Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League All time - Competition Record - Knockout Phase

P Clubs W D L F A
33Benfica21755730
29Atletico Madrid21535319
30Sevilla20465429
27Villarreal15484341
27Valencia14585025
25Liverpool12583221
25AFC Ajax112123030
25Athletic Bilbao104113843
20Olympique Lyonnais10283927
19FC Porto9373430
21Zenit St Petersburg92102724
25Sporting Lisbon8893031
17Manchester United8452617
21Napoli7772823
21SS Lazio7683432
17Fenerbahce7641715
15Viktoria Plzen7442118
19Sporting Braga7481721
20RSC Anderlecht73102228
12Juventus7321610
15Olympique Marseille7262518
10Chelsea7121911
20FC Basel6772628
15Shakhtar Donetsk6542317
19Salzburg6492733
14AZ Alkmaar6261222
12FC Twente6151520
11Club Brugge6141511
16Besiktas6192028
21Dynamo Kyiv5972824
16Fiorentina5651920
14PSV Eindhoven5452123
12VfL Wolfsburg5432016
13Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk5441414
10Borussia Dortmund5321711
9Fulham5221410
9Internazionale5131512
18Tottenham Hotspur4772529
14FC Schalke 044642221
16Rubin Kazan4571618
15Olympiakos4471420
8Manchester City422106
11Bayer Leverkusen4251411
8Celta Vigo422117
9Arsenal423169
8Spartak Moscow4131417
8Hamburger SV4131512
6Everton4-21312
10Standard Liege3431215
12Sparta Prague3451315
10CSKA Moscow3341013
10Metalist Kharkiv3251213
10AS Roma3251618
8Hannover 963231311
6RB Leipzig312910
8Lokomotiv Moscow314815
8Steaua Bucharest3-5612
11KRC Genk2631314
8Anzhi Makhachkala24264
6Newcastle United23144
5Real Betis22186
6Lille OSC222710
8FC Copenhagen215715
4Udinese21153
4Levante21142
4Torino21166
4AC Milan2-255
4Panathinaikos2-278
8Borussia M'gladbach1341215
5FC BATE Borisov13133
4FK Rostov12163
4KAA Gent12168
8Ludogorets Razgrad125513
4Werder Bremen12197
7FC Krasnodar12439
4Dinamo Moscow12144
4Girondins De Bordeaux11245
6VfB Stuttgart114510
5Celtic11349
2Lech Poznan1-112
4BSC Young Boys1-3511
2En Avant Guingamp1-134
4APOEL Nicosia1-345
2Molde FK1-113
2FC Midtylland1-136
4AS Saint-Etienne1-348
2Ostersunds FK1-124
4Rangers-3112
4Paris Saint-Germain-3145
3Eintracht Frankfurt-3-77
8PAOK Salonika-35213
2Aris Salonika-2---
5Galatasaray SK-2359
2AEK Athens-2-11
2Wisla Krakow-2-11
6Legia Warsaw-2428
2Slovan Liberec-1112
2Feyenoord-1123
2NK Maribor-1134
2Maccabi Tel Aviv-11-3
2Hertha BSC-1115
2Chornomorets-11-1
2Sion-1134
2Swansea City-1113
2FC Augsburg-11-1
2Astra Giurgiu-1123
2Esbjerg-1124
2Osmanlispor-11-3
2Hapoel Tel Aviv-11-3
2Atalanta-1134
2FC Astana-1146
2Crvena Zvezda-11-1
2Partizan Belgrade-1113
1Slavia Prague-1---
1Stade Rennes-1-33
2Real Sociedad-1134
2Hapoel Be`er Sheva--225
2CFR Cluj--2-4
1FC Zurich--113
2Stoke City--2-2
2Aalborg BK--216
2OGC Nice--224
1Dinamo Zagreb--112
2Unirea Urziceni--214
3Rapid Wien--3-11
1Malmo FF--112
6Trabzonspor--6215

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,