Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League All time - Competition Record - Knockout Phase

P Clubs W D L F A
38Benfica23876435
29Atletico Madrid21535319
33Sevilla21576135
34Valencia186106235
32Villarreal175105049
25Liverpool12583221
17Chelsea12323716
25AFC Ajax112123030
25Athletic Bilbao104113843
24Zenit St Petersburg102123230
20Olympique Lyonnais10283927
16Arsenal10243315
26Napoli97103429
19FC Porto9373430
26Sporting Lisbon8993132
17Manchester United8452617
22Salzburg84103437
22SS Lazio7693434
18Fenerbahce7651818
19Sporting Braga7481721
16Viktoria Plzen7452121
20RSC Anderlecht73102228
12Juventus7321610
15Olympique Marseille7262518
24Dynamo Kyiv6992932
20FC Basel6772628
16Shakhtar Donetsk6552421
12Internazionale6241913
14AZ Alkmaar6261222
12FC Twente6151520
16Besiktas6192028
12Club Brugge6151515
16Fiorentina5651920
14PSV Eindhoven5452123
12VfL Wolfsburg5432016
13Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk5441414
10Borussia Dortmund5321711
9Fulham5221410
18Tottenham Hotspur4772529
14FC Schalke 044642221
16Rubin Kazan4571618
16Olympiakos4481421
12Bayer Leverkusen4351512
8Manchester City422106
8Celta Vigo422117
8Spartak Moscow4131417
8Hamburger SV4131512
6Everton4-21312
10Eintracht Frankfurt3611814
10Standard Liege3431215
12Sparta Prague3451315
10CSKA Moscow3341013
10AS Roma3251618
10Metalist Kharkiv3251213
8Hannover 963231311
8Lokomotiv Moscow314815
6RB Leipzig312910
8Steaua Bucharest3-5612
12KRC Genk2641418
8Anzhi Makhachkala24264
6Newcastle United23144
6Slavia Prague2221311
6Lille OSC222710
6Real Betis22299
8FC Copenhagen215715
4Udinese21153
4Stade Rennes21198
4Torino21166
4Levante21142
4AC Milan2-255
4Dinamo Zagreb2-255
4Panathinaikos2-278
10FC Krasnodar145613
8Borussia M'gladbach1341215
6FC BATE Borisov13236
8Ludogorets Razgrad125513
4KAA Gent12168
4Werder Bremen12197
4FK Rostov12163
4Dinamo Moscow12144
6VfB Stuttgart114510
6Celtic114410
4Girondins De Bordeaux11245
2Lech Poznan1-112
4BSC Young Boys1-3511
2FC Midtylland1-136
4AS Saint-Etienne1-348
2Molde FK1-113
4APOEL Nicosia1-345
2Ostersunds FK1-124
2En Avant Guingamp1-134
6Galatasaray SK-3359
8PAOK Salonika-35213
4Paris Saint-Germain-3145
4Rangers-3112
2Wisla Krakow-2-11
2Aris Salonika-2---
2AEK Athens-2-11
6Legia Warsaw-2428
2Esbjerg-1124
2Chornomorets-11-1
2Swansea City-1113
2Sion-1134
2Feyenoord-1123
2NK Maribor-1134
2Hapoel Tel Aviv-11-3
2Slovan Liberec-1112
2Osmanlispor-11-3
2FC Augsburg-11-1
2FC Astana-1146
2Maccabi Tel Aviv-11-3
2Crvena Zvezda-11-1
2Astra Giurgiu-1123
2Real Sociedad-1134
2Atalanta-1134
2Hertha BSC-1115
2Partizan Belgrade-1113
2Hapoel Be`er Sheva--225
2CFR Cluj--2-4
2OGC Nice--224
4Rapid Wien--4-15
2Aalborg BK--216
2Stoke City--2-2
2Malmo FF--215
2FC Zurich--215
2Unirea Urziceni--214
6Trabzonspor--6215

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,