Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

UEFA Europa League All time - Competition Record - Knockout Phase

P Clubs W D L F A
32Benfica20755529
29Sevilla19465329
24Villarreal14464137
20Atletico Madrid14423315
26Valencia13584825
25Liverpool12583221
21Athletic Bilbao9483235
19FC Porto9373430
18AFC Ajax8281819
16Zenit St Petersburg8172219
12Juventus7321610
20FC Basel6772628
16Fenerbache6641615
14Shakhtar Donetsk6442115
17Sporting Braga6471618
14AZ Alkmaar6261222
9Chelsea6121710
12FC Twente6151520
18Napoli5762219
18Sporting Lisbon5762022
16Fiorentina5651920
16Dynamo Kyiv5562317
13Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk5441414
12VfL Wolfsburg5432016
14PSV Eindhoven5452123
16RSC Anderlecht5291825
9Fulham5221410
10Club Brugge5141310
18Tottenham Hotspur4772529
14SS Lazio4552021
16Rubin Kazan4571618
10Viktoria Plzen4331413
8Manchester City422106
12Olympiakos4261013
10Olympique Lyonnais4242011
10Manchester United4151713
8Hamburger SV4131512
6Borussia Dortmund411126
8Internazionale4131412
10Bayer Leverkusen4151411
12Besiktas4-81223
6Everton4-21312
10FC Schalke 043431614
12Sparta Prague3451315
10Standard Liege3431215
10Metalist Kharkiv3251213
8Hannover 963231311
6Spartak Moscow3121113
8Anzhi Makhachkala24264
6Newcastle United23144
6Lille OSC222710
6Olympique Marseille22297
8AS Roma2241213
10Salzburg2261219
4Torino21166
4Real Betis21153
4Levante21142
4Udinese21153
4Panathinaikos2-278
6Steaua Bucharest2-447
6KRC Genk13247
4Dinamo Moscow12144
6Ludogorets Razgrad12359
4Werder Bremen12197
6VfB Stuttgart114510
4FC Copenhagen11247
4CSKA Moscow11234
4Lokomotiv Moscow11235
4FC Krasnodar11225
4Girondins De Bordeaux11245
2KAA Gent11-32
2FC Rostov11-51
6Borussia M'gladbach114912
2Lech Poznan1-112
4BSC Young Boys1-3511
2FC Midtylland1-136
2Celta Vigo1-121
4AS Saint-Etienne1-348
2APOEL Nicosia1-143
2Molde FK1-113
2En Avant Guingamp1-134
4Rangers-3112
4FC BATE Borisov-3123
4Paris Saint-Germain-3145
8PAOK Salonika-35213
4Galatasaray SK-2247
6Legia Warsaw-2428
2Wisla Krakow-2-11
2Eintracht Frankfurt-2-55
2Aris Salonika-2---
2Celtic-1134
2Maccabi Tel Aviv-11-3
2Hapoel Tel Aviv-11-3
2Hertha BSC-1115
2Feyenoord-1123
2Chornomorets-11-1
2Esbjerg-1124
2Swansea City-1113
2Slovan Liberec-1112
2NK Maribor-1134
2Astra Giurgiu-1123
2Sion-1134
2FC Augsburg-11-1
2Osmanlispor-11-3
6Trabzonspor--6215
2Unirea Urziceni--214
2Rapid Wien--2-10
2Aalborg BK--216
2CFR Cluj--2-4
2Stoke City--2-2
2Hapoel Be`er Sheva--225

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,