Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa League All time - Competition Record - Knockout Phase

P Clubs W D L F A
40Benfica23986840
37Sevilla23776536
29Atletico Madrid21535319
34Valencia186106235
32Villarreal175105049
18Chelsea13324117
22Manchester United12554019
25Liverpool12583221
27AFC Ajax122133233
19Arsenal11263621
25FC Basel10783532
21Shakhtar Donetsk10653827
25Athletic Bilbao104113843
16Internazionale10242715
24Zenit St Petersburg102123230
20Olympique Lyonnais10283927
28Sporting Lisbon99103537
26Napoli97103429
21FC Porto9393635
24Salzburg85113743
17Bayer Leverkusen8362517
18Fenerbahce7651818
22SS Lazio7693434
16Viktoria Plzen7452121
16VfL Wolfsburg7452622
21Sporting Braga74101925
20RSC Anderlecht73102228
12Juventus7321610
15Olympique Marseille7262518
24Dynamo Kyiv6992932
16AZ Alkmaar6371325
14Club Brugge6261621
16Besiktas6192028
12FC Twente6151520
16Fiorentina5651920
20Olympiakos55101725
14PSV Eindhoven5452123
13Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk5441414
10Borussia Dortmund5321711
9Fulham5221410
14Eintracht Frankfurt4732421
18Tottenham Hotspur4772529
14FC Schalke 044642221
16Rubin Kazan4571618
13AS Roma4361821
8Manchester City422106
13FC Copenhagen4271419
8Celta Vigo422117
8Spartak Moscow4131417
8Hamburger SV4131512
6Everton4-21312
10Standard Liege3431215
12Sparta Prague3451315
10CSKA Moscow3341013
10Metalist Kharkiv3251213
8Hannover 963231311
6RB Leipzig312910
8Lokomotiv Moscow314815
8Steaua Bucharest3-5612
12KRC Genk2641418
8Anzhi Makhachkala24264
8Rangers23368
6Newcastle United23144
6Slavia Prague2221311
6Real Betis22299
6Lille OSC222710
4Udinese21153
4Stade Rennes21198
4Levante21142
4Torino21166
5Wolverhampton Wanderers21285
4Istanbul Basaksehir2-267
4AC Milan2-255
4Panathinaikos2-278
4Dinamo Zagreb2-255
10FC Krasnodar145613
8Borussia M'gladbach1341215
6FC BATE Borisov13236
6KAA Gent132710
4Dinamo Moscow12144
10Ludogorets Razgrad127617
4Werder Bremen12197
4FK Rostov12163
8Celtic125614
4LASK Linz11248
6VfB Stuttgart114510
4Girondins De Bordeaux11245
2Molde FK1-113
2En Avant Guingamp1-134
2Ostersunds FK1-124
2Lech Poznan1-112
4BSC Young Boys1-3511
4AS Saint-Etienne1-348
2Espanyol1-136
6APOEL Nicosia1-549
3Getafe1-234
2FC Midtylland1-136
8PAOK Salonika-35213
6Galatasaray SK-3359
4Paris Saint-Germain-3145
2Wisla Krakow-2-11
6Legia Warsaw-2428
4CFR Cluj-2215
2Aris Salonika-2---
2AEK Athens-2-11
2FC Astana-1146
2Feyenoord-1123
2Swansea City-1113
2Sion-1134
2Esbjerg-1124
2Maccabi Tel Aviv-11-3
2Crvena Zvezda-11-1
2Chornomorets-11-1
2Atalanta-1134
2Hapoel Tel Aviv-11-3
2Osmanlispor-11-3
2NK Maribor-1134
2Hertha BSC-1115
2Real Sociedad-1134
2Slovan Liberec-1112
2FC Augsburg-11-1
2Partizan Belgrade-1113
2Astra Giurgiu-1123
2Aalborg BK--216
2FC Zurich--215
2Hapoel Be`er Sheva--225
4Malmo FF--4210
6Trabzonspor--6215
2OGC Nice--224
4Rapid Wien--4-15
2Stoke City--2-2
2Unirea Urziceni--214

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,