Show Menu

All Time Club Statistics for UEFA Europa League

Email
Lock
Android mobile app Ios mobile app
Tweeter Facebook

UEFA Europa League All time - Competition Record - Knockout Phase

P Clubs W D L F A
39Sevilla25777039
41Villarreal256106453
42Benfica231097144
29Atletico Madrid21535319
34Valencia186106235
32Manchester United17786028
33AFC Ajax163144338
27Arsenal14584929
18Chelsea13324117
26Shakhtar Donetsk12684237
25Liverpool12583221
18Internazionale11253418
28Napoli107113632
25FC Basel10783532
21AS Roma10473633
25Athletic Bilbao104113843
24Zenit St Petersburg102123230
20Olympique Lyonnais10283927
28Sporting Lisbon99103537
21FC Porto9393635
26Salzburg85133847
19Bayer Leverkusen8382823
28Dynamo Kyiv710113137
22Tottenham Hotspur7783533
22SS Lazio7693434
18Fenerbahce7651818
24Olympiakos75122432
16Viktoria Plzen7452121
16VfL Wolfsburg7452622
23Sporting Braga74122030
20RSC Anderlecht73102228
12Juventus7321610
15Olympique Marseille7262518
16PSV Eindhoven6462528
16AZ Alkmaar6371325
16Club Brugge6371723
12FC Twente6151520
16Besiktas6192028
16Fiorentina5651920
13Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk5441414
10Borussia Dortmund5321711
9Fulham5221410
10Dinamo Zagreb5-51312
14Eintracht Frankfurt4732421
14FC Schalke 044642221
16Rubin Kazan4571618
12Slavia Prague4531917
12Rangers4441616
8Manchester City422106
8Celta Vigo422117
13FC Copenhagen4271419
8Spartak Moscow4131417
8Hamburger SV4131512
6Everton4-21312
12Sparta Prague3451315
10Standard Liege3431215
10CSKA Moscow3341013
10Metalist Kharkiv3251213
8Hannover 963231311
6Molde FK31289
6RB Leipzig312910
8Lokomotiv Moscow314815
8Steaua Bucharest3-5612
8BSC Young Boys3-51119
12KRC Genk2641418
8Anzhi Makhachkala24264
6Newcastle United23144
8AC Milan233910
6Real Betis22299
8Lille OSC224914
4Udinese21153
4Levante21142
4Stade Rennes21198
5Wolverhampton Wanderers21285
4Torino21166
4Istanbul Basaksehir2-267
6Granada CF2-468
4Panathinaikos2-278
12FC Krasnodar147817
6KAA Gent132710
6FC BATE Borisov13236
8Borussia M'gladbach1341215
10Ludogorets Razgrad127617
4Dinamo Moscow12144
4FK Rostov12163
8Celtic125614
4Werder Bremen12197
6VfB Stuttgart114510
4Girondins De Bordeaux11245
4LASK Linz11248
2Ostersunds FK1-124
6APOEL Nicosia1-549
2Lech Poznan1-112
2Espanyol1-136
2En Avant Guingamp1-134
2FC Midtylland1-136
3Getafe1-234
4AS Saint-Etienne1-348
4Paris Saint-Germain-3145
6Galatasaray SK-3359
4Crvena Zvezda-3134
8PAOK Salonika-35213
2Wisla Krakow-2-11
4CFR Cluj-2215
2AEK Athens-2-11
2Aris Salonika-2---
4Real Sociedad-2238
6Legia Warsaw-2428
2Swansea City-1113
2Slovan Liberec-1112
2Atalanta-1134
2Esbjerg-1124
2Feyenoord-1123
4Maccabi Tel Aviv-13-6
2Hapoel Tel Aviv-11-3
2Astra Giurgiu-1123
2Chornomorets-11-1
2NK Maribor-1134
2Hertha BSC-1115
2Sion-1134
2FC Astana-1146
2Partizan Belgrade-1113
2FC Augsburg-11-1
2Osmanlispor-11-3
2TSG 1899 Hoffenheim-1135
2Leicester City-11-2
4Malmo FF--4210
2Wolfsberger AC--218
2FC Zurich--215
2OGC Nice--224
2Hapoel Be`er Sheva--225
2Aalborg BK--216
2Unirea Urziceni--214
2Royal Antwerp--259
4Rapid Wien--4-15
2Stoke City--2-2
6Trabzonspor--6215

P = Matches played,

W = Matches won,

D = Matches drawn,

L = Matches lost,