P | Clubs | W | D | L | F | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 14 | 17 | 48 | 53 |
33 | Group Stage | 11 | 12 | 10 | 42 | 36 |
8 | Round of 32 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | - | 4 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | AC Milan | 2 | - | - | 4 | - |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 2 | - | - | 4 | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Valencia | 2 | - | - | 4 | - |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 16 | 2 | - | - | 4 | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Real Betis | 2 | - | - | 4 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 4 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Espanyol | 2 | - | - | 7 | - |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 7 | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Internazionale | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FC Zurich | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
1 | Group Stage | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | AS Roma | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | - | - | 2 | - | 4 |
2 | Group Stage | - | - | 2 | - | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Chornomorets | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SS Lazio | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | AEK Larnaca | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | FC Midtylland | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
1 | Group Stage | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | - | 2 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Group Stage | - | - | 2 | 1 | 5 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CSKA Moscow | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Ferencvaros | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | HJK Helsinki | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
P = Matches played,
W = Matches won,
D = Matches drawn,
L = Matches lost,