P | Clubs | W | D | L | F | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid | 1 | - | - | 3 | - |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | Final | 1 | - | - | 3 | - |
43 | Olympique Marseille | 14 | 11 | 18 | 57 | 57 |
28 | Group Stage | 7 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 39 |
6 | Round of 32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
4 | Round of 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
1 | Final | - | - | 1 | - | 3 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 |
2 | Group Stage | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Semi-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SS Lazio | 2 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 |
3 | Group Stage | 2 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Sporting Braga | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Benfica | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | AEL Limassol | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Borussia M'gladbach | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | Round of 16 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 5 |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 |
2 | Group Stage | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | RB Leipzig | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 5 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Quarter-finals | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 5 |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
1 | Group Stage | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Konyaspor | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Group Stage | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FC Copenhagen | - | - | 2 | 2 | 6 |
0 | Group Stage | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Round of 32 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 6 |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FC Groningen | - | - | 2 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Group Stage | - | - | 2 | 1 | 5 |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Galatasaray SK | - | 2 | - | - | - |
2 | Group Stage | - | 2 | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Round of 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Quarter-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Semi-finals | - | - | - | - | - |
0 | Final | - | - | - | - | - |
P = Matches played,
W = Matches won,
D = Matches drawn,
L = Matches lost,